USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, semifinal Maikop |
| 23.10.1969 | | Druzhba | | Fili | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Maykop |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, semifinal Maikop |
| 21.10.1969 | | Fili | | Znamya Truda Orehovo-Zuevo | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Maykop |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, semifinal Maikop |
| 19.10.1969 | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | Fili | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Maykop |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Dynamo Moscow (reserves) | | Fili | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Dynamo Moscow (reserves) | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Soyuz | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Torpedo Moscow (reserves) | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Metrostroy | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Moscow-Yaroslavl Railway Branch | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Spartak-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Soyuz | | Fili | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Torpedo Moscow (reserves) | | Fili | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Molniya | | Fili | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Fili | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Metrostroy | | Fili | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Moscow-Yaroslavl Railway Branch | | Fili | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak-2 | | Fili | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Fili | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov-3 | | Fili | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Molniya | | Fili | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Dynamo Moscow (reserves) | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Moscow-Yaroslavl Railway Branch | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Frezer Factory | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Myasokombinat | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Moscow-Ryazan Railway Branch | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Torpedo Moscow (reserves) | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Znamya Truda Moscow | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Serp i Molot | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov | | Fili | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Metrostroy | | Fili | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak-2 | | Fili | | 2:6 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Iskra Moscow | | Fili | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Dynamo Moscow (reserves) | | Fili | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Molniya | | Fili | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Dynamo Moscow (reserves) | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Molniya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Metrostroy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Krylya Sovetov-3 | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Krylya Sovetov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Iskra | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Moscow-Ryazan Railway Branch | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Serp i Molot | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Torpedo Moscow (reserves) | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Moscow-Yaroslavl Railway Branch | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Fili | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Metrostroy | | Fili | | -:+ |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov-3 | | Fili | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov | | Fili | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Iskra | | Fili | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Moscow-Ryazan Railway Branch | | Fili | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Fili | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Torpedo Moscow (reserves) | | Fili | | -:+ |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Moscow-Yaroslavl Railway Branch | | Fili | | 0:2 |
| |