Russia 2006, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 20.06.2006 | | Uralets | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 14.05.2006 | | Soyuz-Gazprom | | Uralets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 07.05.2006 | | Uralets | | Yunit | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 29.04.2006 | | Nosta | | Uralets | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 23.10.2005 | | Uralets | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 14.10.2005 | | Uralets | | Neftyanik | | 0:5 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 11.10.2005 | | Uralets | | Sodovik | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 01.10.2005 | | Nosta | | Uralets | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 22.09.2005 | | Rubin-2 | | Uralets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 15.09.2005 | | Uralets | | Lokomotiv-NN | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 05.09.2005 | | Lada-SOK | | Uralets | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 02.09.2005 | | Lada | | Uralets | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 17.08.2005 | | Alnas | | Uralets | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 19.07.2005 | | Sodovik | | Uralets | | 5:1 (3:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 09.07.2005 | | Uralets | | Nosta | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 22.06.2005 | | Lokomotiv-NN | | Uralets | | 4:2 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 19.06.2005 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Uralets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kirov |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 09.06.2005 | | Uralets | | Lada | | 1:4 (1:3) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 29.05.2005 | | Neftekhimik | | Uralets | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 19.05.2005 | | Uralets | | Saturn Naberezhnye Chelny | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 08.05.2005 | | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | | Uralets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 28.04.2005 | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | Uralets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 27.10.2004 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Uralets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 24.10.2004 | | Rubin-2 | | Uralets | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 18.10.2004 | | Uralets | | Alnas | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 08.10.2004 | | Uralets | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 02.10.2004 | | Uralets | | Energetik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 29.09.2004 | | Uralets | | Elektronika | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 13.09.2004 | | Uralets | | Nosta | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 04.09.2004 | | Lada | | Uralets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 23.08.2004 | | Uralets | | Lukoil | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 16.08.2004 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Uralets | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Kirov |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 06.08.2004 | | Ural | | Uralets | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 18.07.2004 | | Uralets | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 02.07.2004 | | Uralets | | Tobol | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 22.06.2004 | | Energetik | | Uralets | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 13.06.2004 | | Uralets | | Neftyanik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 04.06.2004 | | Nosta | | Uralets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 01.06.2004 | | Gazovik | | Uralets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 13.05.2004 | | Lukoil | | Uralets | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 25.04.2004 | | Uralets | | Ural | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 26.10.2003 | | Gazovik | | Uralets | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 23.10.2003 | | Nosta | | Uralets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novotroitsk |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 08.10.2003 | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Uralets | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Volzhsky |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 05.10.2003 | | Volga | | Uralets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 29.09.2003 | | Uralets | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 26.09.2003 | | Uralets | | Lada-SOK | | 1:3 (1:3) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 20.09.2003 | | Energetik | | Uralets | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Uren |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 17.09.2003 | | Elektronika | | Uralets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 30.08.2003 | | Uralets | | KAMAZ | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 24.08.2003 | | Sodovik | | Uralets | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Sterlitamak |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 21.08.2003 | | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Uralets | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Magnitogorsk |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 14.08.2003 | | Uralets | | Dynamo-Mashinostroitel | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 05.08.2003 | | Zenit | | Uralets | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 21.07.2003 | | Uralets | | Gazovik | | 0:4 (0:3) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 18.07.2003 | | Uralets | | Nosta | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 09.07.2003 | | Stroitel | | Uralets | | 4:2 (2:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 30.06.2003 | | Uralets | | Volga | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 23.06.2003 | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Uralets | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Yoshkar-Ola |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 02.06.2003 | | Lukoil | | Uralets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 22.05.2003 | | KAMAZ | | Uralets | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 16.05.2003 | | Uralets | | Sodovik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 05.05.2003 | | Dynamo-Mashinostroitel | | Uralets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kirov |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 18.10.2002 | | Nosta | | Uralets | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Novotroitsk |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 07.10.2002 | | Dynamo-Mashinostroitel | | Uralets | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kirov |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 25.09.2002 | | Lukoil | | Uralets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 14.09.2002 | | Alnas | | Uralets | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Almetyevsk |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 07.09.2002 | | Uralets | | Stroitel | | 1:5 (1:3) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 26.08.2002 | | KAMAZ | | Uralets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 20.08.2002 | | Uralets | | Sodovik | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 02.08.2002 | | Uralmash | | Uralets | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 08.06.2002 | | Stroitel | | Uralets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 03.06.2002 | | Gazovik | | Uralets | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 28.05.2002 | | Uralets | | KAMAZ | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 23.05.2002 | | Sodovik | | Uralets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Sterlitamak |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 10.05.2002 | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | Uralets | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 03.05.2002 | | Uralets | | Uralmash | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 28.04.2002 | | Dynamo Izhevsk | | Uralets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 2001, Second division, Urals |
| 09.10.2001 | | Alnas | | Uralets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Almetyevsk |
Russia 2001, Second division, Urals |
| 06.10.2001 | | KAMAZ | | Uralets | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2001, Second division, Urals |
| 26.09.2001 | | Uralets | | Dynamo Perm | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 2001, Second division, Urals |
| 18.09.2001 | | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Uralets | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Magnitogorsk |
Russia 2001, Second division, Urals |
| 15.09.2001 | | Sodovik | | Uralets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Sterlitamak |
Russia 2001, Second division, Urals |
| 25.08.2001 | | Zenit | | Uralets | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2001, Second division, Urals |
| 26.07.2001 | | Uralmash | | Uralets | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 2001, Second division, Urals |
| 13.07.2001 | | Uralets | | Alnas | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 2001, Second division, Urals |
| 10.07.2001 | | Uralets | | KAMAZ | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 2001, Second division, Urals |
| 03.07.2001 | | Dynamo-Mashinostroitel | | Uralets | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Kirov |
Russia 2001, Second division, Urals |
| 13.06.2001 | | Nosta | | Uralets | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Novotroitsk |
Russia 2001, Second division, Urals |
| 10.06.2001 | | Gazovik | | Uralets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2001, Second division, Urals |
| 12.05.2001 | | Dynamo Izhevsk | | Uralets | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 2001, Second division, Urals |
| 02.05.2001 | | Uralets | | Uralmash | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 2001, Second division, Urals |
| 29.04.2001 | | FK Berezniki | | Uralets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Berezniki |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 15.10.2000 | | Uralmash | | Uralets | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 12.10.2000 | | Zenit | | Uralets | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 05.10.2000 | | Uralets | | Neftekhimik | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 02.10.2000 | | Uralets | | KAMAZ-Chally | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 25.09.2000 | | Gazovik | | Uralets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 22.09.2000 | | Sodovik | | Uralets | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Sterlitamak |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 02.09.2000 | | FK Tyumen | | Uralets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 12.07.2000 | | Uralets | | Zenit | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 09.07.2000 | | Uralets | | Uralmash | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 06.07.2000 | | Neftekhimik | | Uralets | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 03.07.2000 | | KAMAZ-Chally | | Uralets | | 7:1 (5:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 16.06.2000 | | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Uralets | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Magnitogorsk |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 22.05.2000 | | Dynamo Perm | | Uralets | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 23.09.1999 | | Dynamo Izhevsk | | Uralets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 13.09.1999 | | Dynamo Perm | | Uralets | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 24.08.1999 | | UralAZ | | Uralets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 07.08.1999 | | Gazovik | | Uralets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 04.08.1999 | | Nosta | | Uralets | | 4:0 (4:0) |
| Novotroitsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 17.07.1999 | | Uralets | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 03.07.1999 | | Neftekhimik | | Uralets | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 03.06.1999 | | Sodovik | | Uralets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sterlitamak |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 25.10.1998 | | Uralets | | Amkar | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 22.10.1998 | | Uralets | | Uralmash | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 15.10.1998 | | Sibir | | Uralets | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Kurgan |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 05.10.1998 | | Uralets | | Energiya Chaikovskiy | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 25.09.1998 | | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Uralets | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Magnitogorsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 22.09.1998 | | UralAZ | | Uralets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 23.08.1998 | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | Uralets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 13.08.1998 | | Uralets | | Nosta | | 0:4 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 03.08.1998 | | Sodovik | | Uralets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sterlitamak |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 13.07.1998 | | Uralets | | Sibir | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 10.07.1998 | | Uralets | | Dynamo Omsk | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 03.07.1998 | | Energiya Chaikovskiy | | Uralets | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Chaykovsky |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 20.06.1998 | | Uralets | | UralAZ | | 0:4 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 10.06.1998 | | Uralets | | Dynamo Perm | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 03.06.1998 | | Samotlor-XXI | | Uralets | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Nizhnevartovsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 31.05.1998 | | Irtysh | | Uralets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tobolsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 15.05.1998 | | Gazovik | | Uralets | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 12.05.1998 | | Nosta | | Uralets | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Novotroitsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 05.05.1998 | | Uralets | | Neftyanik Buguruslan | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 02.05.1998 | | Uralets | | Sodovik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 25.04.1998 | | Amkar | | Uralets | | 6:1 (2:1) |
| Perm |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 22.04.1998 | | Uralmash | | Uralets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 26.10.1995 | | Nosta | | Uralets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Novotroitsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 17.10.1995 | | Uralets | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Nizhniy_Tagil |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 07.10.1995 | | Lada | | Uralets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Dimitrovgrad |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 01.10.1995 | | Uralets | | Saturn | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Nizhniy_Tagil |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 28.09.1995 | | Uralets | | Spartak Ryazan | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Nizhniy_Tagil |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 21.09.1995 | | Industria | | Uralets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Obninsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 11.08.1995 | | Tekstilshchik | | Uralets | | 5:1 (1:1) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 27.07.1995 | | Uralets | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Nizhniy_Tagil |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 08.07.1995 | | Uralets | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | 3:4 (3:0) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 27.06.1995 | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | Uralets | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 21.06.1995 | | Uralets | | Lada | | 2:4 (1:1) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 11.06.1995 | | Saturn | | Uralets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 08.06.1995 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Uralets | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Ryazan |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 01.06.1995 | | Uralets | | Industria | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Verkhnyaya Salda |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 29.05.1995 | | Uralets | | Arsenal | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Verkhnyaya Salda |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 23.05.1995 | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Uralets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Pavlovo |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 03.05.1995 | | SKD | | Uralets | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Samara |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 30.04.1995 | | Svetotechnika | | Uralets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 05.04.1995 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Uralets | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 1994, Second league, Centre |
| 17.10.1994 | | Torpedo Arzamas | | Uralets | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Arzamas |
Russia 1994, Second league, Centre |
| 02.10.1994 | | Zvezda | | Uralets | | 5:2 (3:1) |
| Gorodishche |
Russia 1994, Second league, Centre |
| 29.09.1994 | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Uralets | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Volzhskiy |
Russia 1994, Second league, Centre |
| 12.09.1994 | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Uralets | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Magnitogorsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, Centre |
| 09.09.1994 | | Metallurg Novotroitsk | | Uralets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novotroitsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, Centre |
| 19.08.1994 | | Svetotechnika | | Uralets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 1994, Second league, Centre |
| 01.07.1994 | | Uralets | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | 2:4 (2:1) |
| Nizhniy_Tagil |
Russia 1994, Second league, Centre |
| 23.06.1994 | | Lada | | Uralets | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Dimitrovgrad |
Russia 1994, Second league, Centre |
| 16.05.1994 | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | Uralets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, Centre |
| 03.05.1994 | | Torpedo Miass | | Uralets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1994, Second league, Centre |
| 23.04.1994 | | Uralets | | Torpedo Ryazan | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhniy_Tagil |