Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 24.10.1999 | | Khimik | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 12.10.1999 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 24.09.1999 | | Zenit Penza | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Penza |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 12.09.1999 | | Rotor-2 | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 06.09.1999 | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 23.08.1999 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 15.08.1999 | | FK Arzamas | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Arzamas |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 09.08.1999 | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 05.08.1999 | | Metallurg Vyksa | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vyksa |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 01.08.1999 | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | Dynamo-Mashinostroitel | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 19.07.1999 | | Energetik | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Uren |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 05.07.1999 | | Iskra | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Engels |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 25.06.1999 | | Lada | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 5:0 (4:0) |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 21.06.1999 | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | Rotor-2 | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 03.06.1999 | | FK Balakovo | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Balakovo |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 22.05.1999 | | Diana | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Volzhsk City Stadium |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 10.05.1999 | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Pavlovo |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 25.10.1998 | | Torpedo-Viktoriya | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 22.10.1998 | | Energiya Uren | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Uren |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 02.10.1998 | | Diana | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 15.09.1998 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 12.09.1998 | | Zenit Penza | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Penza |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 06.09.1998 | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 25.08.1998 | | Svetotechnika | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 05.08.1998 | | Salyut | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 02.07.1998 | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 5:1 (4:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 29.06.1998 | | Rotor-2 | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 11.06.1998 | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | Rotor | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 15.05.1998 | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Pavlovo |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 12.05.1998 | | Torpedo Arzamas | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 27.04.1998 | | Khimik | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 24.04.1998 | | Spartak-Telekom | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 1:0 |
| |