USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, playoff, 17-th place match |
| 20.11.1966 | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Spartak Sumy | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, playoff, 17-th place match |
| 13.11.1966 | | Spartak Sumy | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Kommunarets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Avangard Rovenki | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Ugolyok | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Industria | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Dzerzhinets | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Sitall | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Avangard Kerch | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Ugolyok | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Torez | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sitall | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Kommunarets | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Ugolyok | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Avangard Rovenki | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Sitall | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Dnepr | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Start | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Industria | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Shakhtyor Torez | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Start | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Spartak Sumy | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Avangard Makeyevka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Stal | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Start | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Sitall | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Shakhtyor Torez | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Desna | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Dynamo | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Krivbass | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Trubnik | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Dunayets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Avangard Makeyevka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Kommunarets | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Avtomobilist | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Start | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Trubnik | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kommunarets | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 43-45 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 43-45 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Khimik | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Nistrul | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Tavriya | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Sudostroitel | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Nistrul | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Industria | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Kommunarets | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Metallurg | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Torpedo | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Azovstal | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 25-30 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 25-30 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 25-30 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Dunayets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 25-30 |
| | | Dunayets | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Zheltye Vody | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Burevestnik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Dmeprovets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Trubnik | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Avangard Zheltye Vody | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Tavriya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Gornyak | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Metallurg Yenakievo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Metallurg Kerch | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Gornyak | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 0:1 |
| |