USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, tournament for places 13-24 |
| | | Gyandzhlik Navagi | | Neftchi-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, tournament for places 13-24 |
| | | Shirvan | | Neftchi-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, tournament for places 13-24 |
| | | Avtomobilist Yevlakh | | Neftchi-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, tournament for places 13-24 |
| | | Plastik | | Neftchi-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, tournament for places 13-24 |
| | | Oguz | | Neftchi-2 | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, tournament for places 13-24 |
| | | Neftchi-2 | | Gyandzhlik Navagi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, tournament for places 13-24 |
| | | Neftchi-2 | | Shirvan | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, tournament for places 13-24 |
| | | Neftchi-2 | | Avtomobilist Yevlakh | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, tournament for places 13-24 |
| | | Neftchi-2 | | Plastik | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, tournament for places 13-24 |
| | | Neftchi-2 | | Oguz | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, tournament for places 13-24 |
| | | Neftchi-2 | | MTsOP-Termist | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, tournament for places 13-24 |
| | | MTsOP-Termist | | Neftchi-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Karabakh | | Neftchi-2 | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Khazar Lenkoran | | Neftchi-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Araz Baku | | Neftchi-2 | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Shakhdag Kusary | | Neftchi-2 | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Shakhdag Kuba | | Neftchi-2 | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Stroitel Sabirabad | | Neftchi-2 | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Dashgyn | | Neftchi-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Vilyash | | Neftchi-2 | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Kurmyukh | | Neftchi-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Gyandzhlik Baku | | Neftchi-2 | | 8:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Neftchi-2 | | Karabakh | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Neftchi-2 | | Khazar Lenkoran | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Neftchi-2 | | Araz Baku | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Neftchi-2 | | Shakhdag Kusary | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Neftchi-2 | | Shakhdag Kuba | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Neftchi-2 | | Stroitel Sabirabad | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Neftchi-2 | | Dashgyn | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Neftchi-2 | | Vilyash | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Neftchi-2 | | Kurmyukh | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Neftchi-2 | | Gyandzhlik Baku | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Neftchi-2 | | Umud | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Umud | | Neftchi-2 | | 0:1 |
| |