2017  2015  2013  2011  2009  2007  2005  2003  2002  2000  1998  1996  1993  1991  1989  1985  1981  1977  1973  1971  1969  1967  1965  1963  1961  1960  1957  1955  1953  1951  1948  1946  1943  1941  Overall table

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017
USA

Final tournament

Qualifying tournament

El Salvador, Drawn

Quarterfinal
Group C
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Mexico32105 - 17
2. Jamaica31203 - 15
3. El Salvador31114 - 44
4. Curaçao30030 - 60
—татистика личных встреч  16.07.2017 17:00Jamaica El Salvador1:1 (0:1)
 San Antonio

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 404
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionStoke City

20:00

 

VereyaEtar

17:30

 

EibarReal Betis

21:00

 

Hellas VeronaBologna

20:45

 

ZagłębieKorona

18:00

 

AmiensLille

19:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaPatronato

17:00

OlimpoGodoy Cruz

19:15

HuracánVélez Sársfield

21:30

 

FluminensePonte Preta

17:00

AvaíPalmeiras

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

Al HilalUrawa Red Diamonds

1:1

 

DynamoAkhmat

1:1

FK KrasnodarSpartak

1:4

ArsenalRubin

0:0

SKA-KhabarovskCSKA

2:4

 

ShinnikOlimpiets

1:2

BaltikaAvangard

1:0

FK OrenburgFakel

5:0

VolgarKrylia Sovetov

0:1

SibirRotor

1:0

YeniseySpartak-2

2:1

DynamoLuch-Energiya

3:2

FK KhimkiTom

3:1

KubanFK Tyumen

3:1

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

1:1

SpartakChernomorets

1:1

 

ZirkaDynamo

0:2

ZoryaVeres

1:1

KarpatyFK Mariupol

0:1

 

HeliosCherkasky Dnipro

1:3

FK PoltavaZhemchuzhina

3:0

KolosDesna

0:1

Obolon-BrovarKremin

1:2

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

0:0

 

EnerhiyaTavriya

2:2

MyrDnipro-1

1:4

FK NikopolDnipro

0:0

 

İnterZira

0:1

KəpəzSəbail

2:3

 

GandzasarShirak

2:2

 

Dynamo MnKrumkachy

1:0

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

2:3

IslochDnepr

1:0

SlaviaNaftan

1:2

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

1:2

BATENeman

3:1

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

1:1

FK MinskFK Homel

0:2

 

ZimbruSpicul

1:1

DaciaPetrocub

0:2

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

6:0

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

0:0

MilsamiSheriff

0:2

 

LASKRapid

1:2

MattersburgAltach

1:0

AustriaAdmira Wacker

2:3

St. PöltenWolfsberg

0:0

 

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

2:0

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

4:0

BurnleySwansea City

2:0

Crystal PalaceEverton

2:2

Leicester CityManchester City

0:2

LiverpoolSouthampton

3:0

West Bromwich AlbionChelsea

0:4

Manchester UnitedNewcastle United

4:1

 

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

1:0

Cardiff CityBrentford

2:0

Hull CityIpswich Town

2:2

Norwich CityBarnsley

1:1

Queens Park RangersAston Villa

1:2

ReadingWolverhampton Wanderers

0:2

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

0:0

SunderlandMillwall

2:2

FulhamDerby County

1:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzAnderlecht

1:2

KortrijkSint-Truiden

3:2

EupenAntwerp

0:1

StandardOostende

0:0

 

PirinBeroe

0:1

CSKABotev

1:1

LokomotivLudogorets

0:3

 

BalmazújvárosHaladás

2:1

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVasas SC

3:3

PaksFerencváros

0:2

PuskásDiósgyőr

1:0

ÚjpestHonvéd

2:1

DebrecenVideoton

2:5

 

BayernAugsburg

3:0

HoffenheimEintracht

1:1

Bayer 04RB Leipzig

2:2

Mainz 05Köln

1:0

WolfsburgFreiburg

3:1

HerthaBorussia M

2:4

 

TwenteHeerenveen

0:4

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

1:1

NACAjax

0:8

Willem IISparta

2:2

 

KobuletiDinamo

0:1

SamtrediaKolxet`i 1913

5:0

ChikhuraTorpedo

1:3

DilaLokomotivi

2:1

DinamoSaburtalo

1:2

 

GetafeAlavés

4:1

LeganésBarcelona

0:3

SevillaCelta de Vigo

2:1

AtléticoReal Madrid

0:0

 

RomaLazio

2:1

NapoliMilan

2:1

 

PiastCracovia

1:0

SandecjaLech

0:0

LechiaWisła P

3:0

 

Crvena ZvezdaRad

6:1

VoždovacBačka

2:0

NapredakČukarički

1:2

VojvodinaRadnik

0:0

 

AnkaranCelje

1:2

TriglavAluminij

0:3

RudarGorica

20:20

 

Paris Saint-GermainNantes

4:1

DijonTroyes

3:1

GuingampAngers

1:1

ToulouseMetz

0:0

StrasbourgRennes

2:1

 

OsijekCibalia

1:1

RijekaInter

0:0

 

IskraMladost

0:1

KomRudar

1:0

SutjeskaGrbalj

1:0

ZetaPetrovac

0:0

BudućnostDečić

4:1

 

ZbrojovkaTeplice

1:0

SlovanBaník

2:1

SigmaFastav

2:0

SlaviaDukla

5:0

SlováckoViktoria Plzeň

1:4

 

Ross CountyCeltic

0:1

AberdeenMotherwell

0:2

DundeeKilmarnock

0:0

HibernianSt. Johnstone

1:2

RangersHamilton Academical

0:2

 

BanfieldTemperley

0:0

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

3:0

San MartínSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:3

IndependienteRiver Plate

1:0

 

Western Sydney WanderersWellington Phoenix

17:35*

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 Ц 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 Ц 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

06.11.2017 Ц 15.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.04.2017 Ц 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru