USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 20.10.1970 | | Avangard Antratsit | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 19.09.1970 | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Avangard Antratsit | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 05.09.1970 | | Avangard Antratsit | | Khimik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 12.05.1970 | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Avangard Antratsit | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Khimik | | Avangard Antratsit | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Avangard Antratsit | | Goryn | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Avangard Antratsit | | Avangard Makeyevka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Avangard Antratsit | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Avangard Antratsit | | Kommunarets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Avangard Antratsit | | Avangard Rovenki | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Goryn | | Avangard Antratsit | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Avangard Makeyevka | | Avangard Antratsit | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Avangard Antratsit | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Kommunarets | | Avangard Antratsit | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Avangard Rovenki | | Avangard Antratsit | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Avangard Antratsit | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo | | Avangard Antratsit | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Avangard Antratsit | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Avangard Antratsit | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Karpaty | | Avangard Antratsit | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Antratsit | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Antratsit | | Dynamo | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Antratsit | | Verkhovyna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Antratsit | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Antratsit | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Antratsit | | Karpaty | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Antratsit | | Dnepr | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Antratsit | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Antratsit | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Antratsit | | Podolye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Antratsit | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Antratsit | | Shakhtyor Torez | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Antratsit | | Prometey | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dnepr | | Avangard Antratsit | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | Avangard Antratsit | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Avangard Antratsit | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Podolye | | Avangard Antratsit | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | Avangard Antratsit | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Torez | | Avangard Antratsit | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Prometey | | Avangard Antratsit | | 2:1 |
| |