USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 24.06.1962 | | Khimik Mogilyov | | SKA Minsk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1962 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | SKA Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Kalev | | SKA Minsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Krasnoye Znamya | | SKA Minsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Nairi | | SKA Minsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Neftyanye Kamni | | SKA Minsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | SKA Minsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Shirak | | SKA Minsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | SKA Minsk | | Banga | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | SKA Minsk | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Republics |
| | | Zenit Frunze | | DO Minsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Republics |
| | | Spartak Yerevan | | DO Minsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Republics |
| | | Spartak Tbilisi | | DO Minsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Republics |
| | | DO Minsk | | Dynamo Kutaisi | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Republics |
| | | DO Minsk | | Spartak Vilnius | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Republics |
| | | DO Minsk | | Spartak Tbilisi | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Republics |
| | | DO Minsk | | DO Riga | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Republics |
| | | DO Minsk | | DO Riga | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Republics |
| | | DO Minsk | | DO Tbilisi | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Republics |
| | | DO Tashkent | | DO Minsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Republics |
| | | DO Tbilisi | | DO Minsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Dynamo Riga | | DO Minsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Dynamo Tallin | | DO Minsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Kalev | | DO Minsk | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Metro | | DO Minsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Spartak Vilnius | | DO Minsk | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Spartak Vilnius | | DO Minsk | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Spartak Minsk | | DO Minsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | DO Minsk | | Metallurg Moscow | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | DO Minsk | | Metallurg Moscow | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | DO Minsk | | Spartak Leningrad | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | DO Minsk | | Spartak Minsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | DO Minsk | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | DO Minsk | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | DO Minsk | | VMS | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | DO Minsk | | DO Leningrad | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Burevestnik | | DO Minsk | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Dzerzhinets Leningrad | | DO Minsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Dynamo Vilnius | | DO Minsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Dynamo Riga | | DO Minsk | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Dynamo Riga | | DO Minsk | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Kalev | | DO Minsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Kalev | | DO Minsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | DO Minsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | DO Minsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Metro | | DO Minsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Spartak Leningrad | | DO Minsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | DO Minsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Trudovye Rezervy | | DO Minsk | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | VMS | | DO Minsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | DO Minsk | | Burevestnik | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | DO Minsk | | Dzerzhinets Leningrad | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | DO Minsk | | Metro | | 2:5 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | DO Minsk | | Pishchevik Moscow | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | DO Minsk | | Spartak Leningrad | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | DO Minsk | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | DO Minsk | | VMS | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | DO Minsk | | DO Leningrad | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | DO Minsk | | MVO | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | DO Minsk | | MVO | | 1:3 |
| |