USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 28.09.1969 | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 0:0 |
| Kadievka |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 27.08.1969 | | Karpaty | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 1:1 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 26.07.1969 | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | Stroitel Poltava | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 09.04.1961 | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 18.06.1960 | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Avangard | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Desna | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | Avangard | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | Sudostroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | SKA Lvov | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | SKA Lvov | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Sumy | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Ternopol | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | Avangard Sumy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | Azovstal | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | Trudovye Rezervy Lugansk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Dnepr | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Neftyanik Drogobych | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 18-28 |
| | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | Arsenal | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 18-28 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Ternopol | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | Desna | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Mayak | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | Neftyanik Drogobych | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | Polesye | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | Spartak Stanislav | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Stanislav | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Uzhgorod | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 1:1 |
| |