UEFA Cup 2005/06 |
10.05.2006 20:45 | Middlesbrough | | Sevilla | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Netherlands, Eindhoven |
27.04.2006 21:30 | Sevilla | | Schalke 04 | 1:0 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||
Sevilla | |||||||
27.04.2006 20:00 | Middlesbrough | | Steaua | 4:2 (1:2) | |||
Middlesbrough |
20.04.2006 20:45 | Steaua | | Middlesbrough | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
20.04.2006 20:30 | Schalke 04 | | Sevilla | 0:0 | |||
Gelsenkirchen |
06.04.2006 20:30 | Schalke 04 | | Levski | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||
06.04.2006 20:30 | Steaua | | Rapid Bucureşti | 0:0 | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
06.04.2006 20:00 | Middlesbrough | | Basel | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
Middlesbrough | |||||||
06.04.2006 20:00 | Zenit | | Sevilla | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
30.03.2006 21:00 | Sevilla | | Zenit | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
Sevilla | |||||||
30.03.2006 20:45 | Basel | | Middlesbrough | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Basel | |||||||
30.03.2006 20:45 | Rapid Bucureşti | | Steaua | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
30.03.2006 20:00 | Levski | | Schalke 04 | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
Sofia |
16.03.2006 21:30 | Real Betis | | Steaua | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Sevilla | |||||||
16.03.2006 20:30 | Schalke 04 | | Palermo | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||
16.03.2006 19:00 | Zenit | | Marseille | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
16.03.2006 18:30 | Levski | | Udinese | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Sofia | |||||||
16.03.2006 18:00 | Strasbourg | | Basel | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Strasbourg | |||||||
15.03.2006 21:00 | Roma | | Middlesbrough | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Roma | |||||||
15.03.2006 21:00 | Sevilla | | Lille | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Sevilla | |||||||
15.03.2006 19:00 | Hamburger SV | | Rapid Bucureşti | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Hamburg |
09.03.2006 20:45 | Marseille | | Zenit | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Marseille | |||||||
09.03.2006 20:45 | Udinese | | Levski | 0:0 | |||
Udine | |||||||
09.03.2006 20:15 | Basel | | Strasbourg | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Basel | |||||||
09.03.2006 20:00 | Middlesbrough | | Roma | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Middlesbrough | |||||||
09.03.2006 19:00 | Lille | | Sevilla | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lille | |||||||
09.03.2006 19:00 | Steaua | | Real Betis | 0:0 | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
09.03.2006 18:00 | Palermo | | Schalke 04 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Palermo | |||||||
09.03.2006 17:00 | Rapid Bucureşti | | Hamburger SV | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Bucureşti |
23.02.2006 21:45 | Español | | Schalke 04 | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Barcelona | |||||||
23.02.2006 21:30 | Sevilla | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Sevilla | |||||||
23.02.2006 21:00 | Roma | | Brugge | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Roma | |||||||
23.02.2006 20:45 | AZ | | Real Betis | 2:1 aet (2:0, 2:0) | |||
Alkmaar | |||||||
23.02.2006 20:45 | Lens | | Udinese | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lens | |||||||
23.02.2006 20:45 | Marseille | | Bolton Wanderers | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Marseille | |||||||
23.02.2006 20:45 | Monaco | | Basel | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Monte Carlo | |||||||
23.02.2006 20:00 | Zenit | | Rosenborg | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
23.02.2006 19:45 | Middlesbrough | | Stuttgart | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Middlesbrough | |||||||
23.02.2006 19:00 | Shahtar Donetsk | | Lille | 0:0 | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
23.02.2006 19:00 | Steaua | | Heerenveen | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
23.02.2006 19:00 | Strasbourg | | Liteks | 0:0 | |||
Strasbourg | |||||||
23.02.2006 18:30 | Hamburger SV | | Thun | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Hamburg | |||||||
23.02.2006 18:00 | Levski | | Artmedia | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Sofia | |||||||
23.02.2006 17:15 | Rapid Bucureşti | | Hertha | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
23.02.2006 16:00 | Palermo | | Slavia Praha | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Palermo |
16.02.2006 20:45 | Slavia Praha | | Palermo | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Praha | |||||||
16.02.2006 20:45 | Stuttgart | | Middlesbrough | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Stuttgart | |||||||
16.02.2006 18:30 | Thun | | Hamburger SV | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Bern | |||||||
15.02.2006 20:45 | Brugge | | Roma | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Brugge | |||||||
15.02.2006 20:45 | Udinese | | Lens | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Udine | |||||||
15.02.2006 20:30 | Real Betis | | AZ | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Sevilla | |||||||
15.02.2006 20:00 | Schalke 04 | | Español | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||
15.02.2006 19:45 | Bolton Wanderers | | Marseille | 0:0 | |||
Bolton | |||||||
15.02.2006 19:30 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Sevilla | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
15.02.2006 19:30 | Rosenborg | | Zenit | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Trondheim | |||||||
15.02.2006 19:15 | Heerenveen | | Steaua | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Heerenveen | |||||||
15.02.2006 19:00 | Lille | | Shahtar Donetsk | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Lille | |||||||
15.02.2006 18:00 | Basel | | Monaco | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Basel | |||||||
15.02.2006 18:00 | Hertha | | Rapid Bucureşti | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Berlin | |||||||
15.02.2006 17:30 | Artmedia | | Levski | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Trnava | |||||||
15.02.2006 16:30 | Liteks | | Strasbourg | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Lovech |
15.12.2005 18:30 | Hamburger SV | | Slavia Praha | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Hamburg | |||||||
15.12.2005 18:30 | Monaco | | CSKA Sofia | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Monte Carlo |
30.11.2005 21:45 | CSKA Sofia | | Viking | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Sofia | |||||||
30.11.2005 20:45 | Slavia Praha | | Monaco | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Praha |
24.11.2005 21:00 | Monaco | | Hamburger SV | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Monte Carlo | |||||||
24.11.2005 18:00 | Viking | | Slavia Praha | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Stavanger |
03.11.2005 20:00 | Slavia Praha | | CSKA Sofia | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
Praha | |||||||
03.11.2005 18:30 | Hamburger SV | | Viking | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Hamburg |
20.10.2005 21:15 | CSKA Sofia | | Hamburger SV | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Sofia | |||||||
20.10.2005 18:00 | Viking | | Monaco | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Stavanger |
15.12.2005 20:45 | Español | | Maccabi Petah-Tikva | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Barcelona | |||||||
15.12.2005 20:45 | Palermo | | Brøndby | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Palermo |
30.11.2005 21:45 | Maccabi Petah-Tikva | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Ramat Gan | |||||||
30.11.2005 20:45 | Brøndby | | Español | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
København |
24.11.2005 21:15 | Español | | Palermo | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Barcelona | |||||||
23.11.2005 19:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Brøndby | 4:2 (0:2) | |||
Moscow |
03.11.2005 21:00 | Palermo | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 0:0 | |||
Palermo | |||||||
03.11.2005 20:45 | Brøndby | | Maccabi Petah-Tikva | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
København |
20.10.2005 17:00 | Maccabi Petah-Tikva | | Palermo | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Ramat Gan | |||||||
19.10.2005 19:30 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Español | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
15.12.2005 20:45 | Hertha | | Steaua | 0:0 | |||
Berlin | |||||||
15.12.2005 20:45 | Lens | | Sampdoria | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Lens |
30.11.2005 21:45 | Steaua | | Halmstad | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
30.11.2005 20:45 | Sampdoria | | Hertha | 0:0 | |||
Genova |
24.11.2005 19:00 | Halmstad | | Sampdoria | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Göteborg | |||||||
24.11.2005 19:00 | Hertha | | Lens | 0:0 | |||
Berlin |
03.11.2005 20:45 | Sampdoria | | Steaua | 0:0 | |||
Genova | |||||||
03.11.2005 20:30 | Lens | | Halmstad | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Lens |
20.10.2005 20:00 | Steaua | | Lens | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
20.10.2005 16:15 | Halmstad | | Hertha | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Göteborg |
15.12.2005 20:45 | AZ | | Grasshopper | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Alkmaar | |||||||
15.12.2005 19:45 | Middlesbrough | | Liteks | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Middlesbrough |
30.11.2005 21:45 | Liteks | | AZ | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Lovech | |||||||
30.11.2005 20:45 | Grasshopper | | Dnipro | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Zürich |
24.11.2005 20:45 | Dnipro | | Liteks | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||
24.11.2005 18:30 | AZ | | Middlesbrough | 0:0 | |||
Alkmaar |
03.11.2005 20:00 | Middlesbrough | | Dnipro | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Middlesbrough | |||||||
03.11.2005 17:00 | Liteks | | Grasshopper | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Lovech |
20.10.2005 21:00 | Dnipro | | AZ | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||
20.10.2005 21:00 | Grasshopper | | Middlesbrough | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Zürich |
14.12.2005 20:45 | Roma | | Basel | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Roma | |||||||
14.12.2005 20:45 | Strasbourg | | Crvena Zvezda | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Strasbourg |
01.12.2005 20:45 | Basel | | Tromsø | 4:3 (1:3) | |||
Basel | |||||||
01.12.2005 20:45 | Crvena Zvezda | | Roma | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Belgrade |
24.11.2005 21:00 | Roma | | Strasbourg | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Roma | |||||||
24.11.2005 20:00 | Tromsø | | Crvena Zvezda | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Tromsø |
03.11.2005 20:45 | Strasbourg | | Tromsø | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Strasbourg | |||||||
03.11.2005 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | Basel | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Belgrade |
20.10.2005 20:45 | Tromsø | | Roma | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Tromsø | |||||||
20.10.2005 19:30 | Basel | | Strasbourg | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Basel |
14.12.2005 20:45 | Heerenveen | | Levski | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Heerenveen | |||||||
14.12.2005 20:45 | Marseille | | Dinamo Bucureşti | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Marseille |
01.12.2005 19:30 | Dinamo Bucureşti | | CSKA Moscow | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
01.12.2005 19:30 | Levski | | Marseille | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Sofia |
24.11.2005 20:45 | Marseille | | Heerenveen | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Marseille | |||||||
24.11.2005 18:30 | CSKA Moscow | | Levski | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
03.11.2005 20:30 | Heerenveen | | CSKA Moscow | 0:0 | |||
Heerenveen | |||||||
03.11.2005 19:00 | Levski | | Dinamo Bucureşti | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Sofia |
20.10.2005 21:45 | Dinamo Bucureşti | | Heerenveen | 0:0 | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
20.10.2005 19:30 | CSKA Moscow | | Marseille | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Moscow |
14.12.2005 21:45 | PAÓK | | Rennes | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
Thessaloniki | |||||||
14.12.2005 20:45 | Stuttgart | | Rapid Bucureşti | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Stuttgart |
01.12.2005 21:45 | Rapid Bucureşti | | PAÓK | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
01.12.2005 20:45 | Rennes | | Shahtar Donetsk | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Rennes |
24.11.2005 19:30 | Shahtar Donetsk | | Rapid Bucureşti | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
24.11.2005 18:00 | PAÓK | | Stuttgart | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Thessaloniki |
03.11.2005 20:45 | Stuttgart | | Shahtar Donetsk | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Stuttgart | |||||||
03.11.2005 20:00 | Rapid Bucureşti | | Rennes | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Bucureşti |
20.10.2005 19:00 | Shahtar Donetsk | | PAÓK | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
20.10.2005 18:15 | Rennes | | Stuttgart | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Rennes |
14.12.2005 19:45 | Bolton Wanderers | | Sevilla | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Bolton | |||||||
14.12.2005 19:45 | Vitória Guimaraes | | Beşiktaş | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Guimarães |
01.12.2005 21:45 | Beşiktaş | | Zenit | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
01.12.2005 20:45 | Sevilla | | Vitória Guimaraes | 3:1 (3:1) | |||
Sevilla |
24.11.2005 20:30 | Zenit | | Sevilla | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
24.11.2005 20:00 | Vitória Guimaraes | | Bolton Wanderers | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Guimarães |
03.11.2005 21:30 | Sevilla | | Beşiktaş | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Sevilla | |||||||
03.11.2005 20:00 | Bolton Wanderers | | Zenit | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Bolton |
20.10.2005 21:45 | Beşiktaş | | Bolton Wanderers | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
20.10.2005 20:00 | Zenit | | Vitória Guimaraes | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
28.07.2005 20:15 | Rapid Bucureşti | | Sant Julià | 5:0 (4:0) | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
28.07.2005 20:15 | Široki Brijeg | | Teuta | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Široki Brijeg | |||||||
28.07.2005 20:00 | APOEL | | Birkirkara | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Nicosia | |||||||
28.07.2005 20:00 | BATE | | Torpedo Kutaisi | 5:0 (5:0) | |||
Barysaw | |||||||
28.07.2005 20:00 | Hibernians Paola | | Omonia | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Ta' Qali | |||||||
28.07.2005 20:00 | Vardar | | Elbasani | 0:0 | |||
Skopje | |||||||
28.07.2005 20:00 | Xazar | | Nistru | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Baku | |||||||
28.07.2005 20:00 | Žepče | | Bashkimi | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Zenica | |||||||
28.07.2005 20:00 | Žilina | | Bakı | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Žilina | |||||||
28.07.2005 19:30 | Carmarthen Town | | Longford Town | 5:1 (1:1) | |||
Newtown | |||||||
28.07.2005 19:30 | Cork City | | Ekranas | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Corcaigh | |||||||
28.07.2005 19:30 | MIKA Ashtarak | | Mainz 05 | 0:0 | |||
Erevan | |||||||
28.07.2005 19:15 | Keflavík | | Etzella | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Reykjavík | |||||||
28.07.2005 19:00 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | | Banants | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
28.07.2005 19:00 | Metalurgs Liepaja | | Runavík | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
28.07.2005 18:45 | Flora | | Esbjerg | 0:6 (0:4) | |||
Tallinn | |||||||
28.07.2005 18:30 | Atlantas | | Rhyl | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Klaipėda | |||||||
28.07.2005 18:30 | B36 | | Vestmannaeyjar | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Tórshavn | |||||||
28.07.2005 18:30 | Dacia | | Vaduz | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
28.07.2005 18:30 | Pétange | | Allianssi | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Esch-Uelzecht | |||||||
28.07.2005 18:00 | MyPa Anjalankoski | | TVMK Tallinn | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Anjalankoski | |||||||
28.07.2005 18:00 | Ventspils | | Linfield | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Ventspils Ventspils Pilsetas | |||||||
28.07.2005 18:00 | Viking | | Portadown | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Stavanger | |||||||
28.07.2005 17:30 | Domžale | | Domagnano | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Domžale | |||||||
28.07.2005 17:00 | MTZ-RIPA | | Ferencváros | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Minsk |
14.07.2005 21:00 | Birkirkara | | APOEL | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Ta' Qali | |||||||
14.07.2005 20:45 | Domagnano | | Domžale | 0:5 (0:1) | |||
Serravalle | |||||||
14.07.2005 20:30 | Mainz 05 | | MIKA Ashtarak | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||
14.07.2005 20:00 | Ferencváros | | MTZ-RIPA | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Budapest | |||||||
14.07.2005 20:00 | Omonia | | Hibernians Paola | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Nicosia | |||||||
14.07.2005 19:45 | Linfield | | Ventspils | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Belfast | |||||||
14.07.2005 19:30 | Longford Town | | Carmarthen Town | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Longfort | |||||||
14.07.2005 19:30 | Rhyl | | Atlantas | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Rhyl | |||||||
14.07.2005 19:30 | Vaduz | | Dacia | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Vaduz | |||||||
14.07.2005 19:00 | Bakı | | Žilina | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Baku | |||||||
14.07.2005 19:00 | Banants | | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Erevan | |||||||
14.07.2005 19:00 | Esbjerg | | Flora | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Esbjerg | |||||||
14.07.2005 19:00 | Nistru | | Xazar | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
14.07.2005 19:00 | Portadown | | Viking | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Portadown | |||||||
14.07.2005 19:00 | Torpedo Kutaisi | | BATE | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
14.07.2005 18:45 | Sant Julià | | Rapid Bucureşti | 0:5 (0:2) | |||
Andorra la Vella | |||||||
14.07.2005 18:30 | Allianssi | | Pétange | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Vantaa | |||||||
14.07.2005 18:30 | Etzella | | Keflavík | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Ettelbréck | |||||||
14.07.2005 18:30 | TVMK Tallinn | | MyPa Anjalankoski | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Tallinn | |||||||
14.07.2005 18:00 | Bashkimi | | Žepče | 3:0 | |||
Skopje | |||||||
14.07.2005 18:00 | Ekranas | | Cork City | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Panevėžys | |||||||
14.07.2005 18:00 | Runavík | | Metalurgs Liepaja | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Toftir Tofta Stadium | |||||||
14.07.2005 18:00 | Vestmannaeyjar | | B36 | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
14.07.2005 17:30 | Elbasani | | Vardar | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Elbasan | |||||||
14.07.2005 17:30 | Teuta | | Široki Brijeg | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Durrës |
Local time
Now in database:
|
20.06.2024 current |
19.06.2024 current Europa League 2024/25 added |
18.06.2024 current |
07.04.2024 current |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
11:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
21:30 | |
21:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:35 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
19:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
20.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |