Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3B |
| 21.05.2023 | | Sakhalin | | FK Kolomna | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3B |
| 10.05.2023 | | Sakhalin | | Zenit Penza | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3B |
| 01.04.2023 | | FK Khimki-M | | Sakhalin | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 05.11.2022 | | Sakhalin | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 0:0 |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 14.08.2022 | | Spartak Tambov | | Sakhalin | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Tambov |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3B |
| 14.05.2022 | | Sakhalin | | Znamya | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 19.10.2021 | | Sakhalin | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 21.08.2021 | | FK Kaluga | | Sakhalin | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 21.05.2021 | | Fakel-M | | Sakhalin | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 15.05.2021 | | Sakhalin | | FK Kaluga | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 03.05.2021 | | Sakhalin | | Sokol | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 02.04.2021 | | Sakhalin | | Saturn | | 1:1 (1:1) * |
| Kolomna |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 08.11.2020 | | Kvant | | Sakhalin | | 0:0 |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 27.09.2020 | | Sakhalin | | Znamya | | 0:0 |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 06.09.2020 | | Avangard | | Sakhalin | | 0:0 |
| Kursk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, East |
| 13.10.2019 | | FK Chita | | Sakhalin | | 3:3 (2:2) |
| Chita |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, East |
| 29.09.2019 | | Sakhalin | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, East |
| 06.08.2019 | | FK Chita | | Sakhalin | | 0:0 |
| Chita |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, East |
| 15.05.2019 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Sakhalin | | 0:0 |
| Barnaul |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, East |
| 28.04.2019 | | Zenit | | Sakhalin | | 0:0 |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, East |
| 25.04.2019 | | FK Chita | | Sakhalin | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, East |
| 18.08.2018 | | Sakhalin | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, East |
| 15.08.2018 | | Sakhalin | | Irtysh | | 0:0 |
| Tomsk |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, East |
| 31.05.2017 | | Zenit Irkutsk | | Sakhalin | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, East |
| 03.05.2017 | | Sakhalin | | Smena | | 3:3 (1:1) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, East |
| 12.10.2016 | | Sakhalin | | Zenit Irkutsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, East |
| 02.10.2016 | | FK Chita | | Sakhalin | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, East |
| 21.09.2016 | | Sakhalin | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, East |
| 01.09.2016 | | Sakhalin | | Smena | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, East |
| 25.05.2016 | | FK Chita | | Sakhalin | | 0:0 |
| Chita |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, East |
| 25.10.2015 | | Sakhalin | | Yakutiya | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, East |
| 12.10.2015 | | Yakutiya | | Sakhalin | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Yakutsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, East |
| 09.09.2015 | | Sakhalin | | FK Novokuznetsk | | 0:0 |
| Korsakov |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, East |
| 02.09.2015 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Sakhalin | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, East |
| 11.08.2015 | | Sibir-2 | | Sakhalin | | 0:0 |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, East |
| 22.05.2014 | | Baikal | | Sakhalin | | 0:0 |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, East |
| 22.04.2014 | | Amur-2010 | | Sakhalin | | 0:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, East |
| 23.10.2013 | | Sakhalin | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, East |
| 23.09.2013 | | Sakhalin | | Baikal | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, East |
| 17.09.2013 | | Irtysh | | Sakhalin | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Omsk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, East |
| 23.07.2013 | | Amur-2010 | | Sakhalin | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 30.04.2013 | | Sakhalin | | Smena | | 0:0 |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 25.04.2013 | | FK Chita | | Sakhalin | | 0:0 |
| Chita |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 08.10.2012 | | Sakhalin | | Yakutiya | | 0:0 |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 02.10.2012 | | Sakhalin | | Sibir-2 | | 0:0 |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 12.09.2012 | | Luch-Energiya | | Sakhalin | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 06.09.2012 | | Sakhalin | | Luch-Energiya | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 27.08.2012 | | Sakhalin | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:3 (1:1) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 08.08.2012 | | Sibir-2 | | Sakhalin | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 05.08.2012 | | Sibiryak | | Sakhalin | | 2:2 (2:2) |
| Bratsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 27.07.2012 | | Sakhalin | | Amur-2010 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 12.05.2012 | | Sakhalin | | Amur-2010 | | 0:0 |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 18.09.2011 | | Sakhalin | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 10.09.2011 | | Sakhalin | | Mostovik-Primorye | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 31.08.2011 | | Yakutiya | | Sakhalin | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Yakutsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 18.08.2011 | | Sakhalin | | Sibiryak | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 30.06.2011 | | Sakhalin | | Radian-Baikal | | 0:0 |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 27.06.2011 | | Sakhalin | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 08.06.2011 | | Sakhalin | | Amur-2010 | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 25.09.2010 | | Sibiryak | | Sakhalin | | 0:0 |
| Bratsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 05.09.2010 | | Okean | | Sakhalin | | 0:0 |
| Nakhodka |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 08.08.2010 | | FK Chita | | Sakhalin | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 21.07.2010 | | Sakhalin | | Metallurg-Yenisey | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 08.07.2010 | | Kuzbass | | Sakhalin | | 0:0 |
| Kemerovo |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 05.07.2010 | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | Sakhalin | | 0:0 |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 11.06.2010 | | Sakhalin | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 28.05.2010 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Sakhalin | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 17.05.2010 | | Metallurg-Yenisey | | Sakhalin | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 07.05.2010 | | Sakhalin | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | 0:0 |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 28.04.2010 | | Okean | | Sakhalin | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Nakhodka |
Russia 2009, Second division, East |
| 17.10.2009 | | Sakhalin | | Smena | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, East |
| 08.10.2009 | | Sibiryak | | Sakhalin | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Bratsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, East |
| 23.09.2009 | | Sakhalin | | Irtysh | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, East |
| 13.08.2009 | | Sakhalin | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | 0:0 |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, East |
| 01.08.2009 | | Amur | | Sakhalin | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2009, Second division, East |
| 08.07.2009 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Sakhalin | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 2009, Second division, East |
| 14.06.2009 | | Sakhalin | | Amur | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, East |
| 30.05.2009 | | Metallurg | | Sakhalin | | 0:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 02.10.2008 | | Sakhalin | | Kuzbass | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 11.09.2008 | | Sakhalin | | Irtysh-1946 | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 31.08.2008 | | Amur | | Sakhalin | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 06.08.2008 | | Sakhalin | | Irtysh-1946 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 26.06.2008 | | Kuzbass | | Sakhalin | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 08.05.2008 | | Sakhalin | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 27.10.2007 | | Smena | | Sakhalin | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 24.10.2007 | | Sakhalin | | Amur | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 31.07.2007 | | Sakhalin | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 08.07.2007 | | Sakhalin | | FK Chita | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 07.06.2007 | | Sakhalin | | Okean | | 3:3 (2:2) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 04.05.2007 | | FK Chita | | Sakhalin | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 22.04.2007 | | Sakhalin | | Zarya | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |