TorpedoRubtsovsk |
See also: Torpedo (Rubtsovsk), Russia
Founded: 1964
Stadium: Torpedo Stadium
26.10.1991 | Vulkan | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 1:6 | |||
23.10.1991 | SKA Khabarovsk | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Khabarovsk | |||||||
19.10.1991 | Amur | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 1:1 | |||
12.10.1991 | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Shakhtyor Artyom | 1:1 | |||
Rubtsovsk |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1986/87 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1967/68 - RSFSR zone 6, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1966/67 - RSFSR zone 6, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1965/66 - RSFSR zone 6, semifinal
USSR Cup 1964 - RSFSR zone 6, quarterfinal
USSR, Second League - overall stats
USSR, Second Minor League - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- - - USSR 1991, second minor league Zone 10 - place 15
- - - USSR 1990, second minor league Zone 10 - place 12
- - USSR 1989, second league Zone 4 - place 13 ↓
- - USSR 1988, second league Zone 4 - place 10
- - USSR 1987, second league Zone 4 - place 12
- - USSR 1986, second league Zone 4 - place 7
- - USSR 1985, second league Zone 4 - place 4
- - USSR 1984, second league Zone 4 - place 7
- - USSR 1983, second league Zone 4 - place 11
- - USSR 1982, second league Zone 4 - place 14
- - USSR 1981, second league Zone 4 - place 13
- - USSR 1980, second league Zone 4 - place 2
- - USSR 1979, second league Zone 6 - place 6
- - USSR 1978, second league Zone 6 - place 10
- - USSR 1977, second league Zone 6 - place 16
- - - USSR 1970, class B RSFSR, zone 4 - place 14 ↑
- - USSR 1969, class B RSFSR, zone 6 - place 7 ↓
- - USSR 1968, class B RSFSR, zone 6 - place 14
- - USSR 1967, class B RSFSR, zone 6 - place 16
- - USSR 1966, class B RSFSR, zone 6 - place 13
- - USSR 1965, class B RSFSR, zone 6 - place 17
- - USSR 1964, class B RSFSR, zone 6 - place 12
Now in database:
|
20.06.2024 current |
19.06.2024 current Europa League 2024/25 added |
18.06.2024 current |
07.04.2024 current |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
15:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:0 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:5 | |
0:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |