ArisBonnevoie |
Founded: 1922
Other names: | |
1922 – 1940 | Aris Bonnevoie |
1940 – 1944 | Aris Bonneweg |
1944 – 2001 | Aris Bonnevoie |
2001 – | CS Alliance 01 |
28.09.1983 | Austria Wien | | Aris | 10:0 (6:0) | |||
Wien | |||||||
14.09.1983 | Aris | | Austria Wien | 0:5 (0:2) | |||
Bouneweg | |||||||
07.11.1979 | Barcelona | | Aris | 7:1 (0:0) | |||
Barcelona | |||||||
24.10.1979 | Aris | | Barcelona | 1:4 (0:0) | |||
Lëtzebuerg |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1972/73 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1966/67 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1964/65 - 1/16 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 1983/84 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1971/72 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1963/64 - 1/16 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1962/63 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1979/80 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1976/77 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1967/68 - 1/16 finals
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
24.05 | Deportivo Riestra - Rosario Central | 15:30 |
24.05 | Tigre - Racing Club | 19:00 |
24.05 | Belgrano - Central Córdoba | 21:15 |
24.05 | Lanús - Estudiantes | 21:15 |
25.05 | Argentinos Juniors - River Plate | 15:00 |
25.05 | Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 17:30 |
25.05 | Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia | 17:30 |
25.05 | Boca Juniors - Talleres | 20:00 |
26.05 | Huracán - Instituto | 15:30 |
26.05 | Sarmiento - Independiente Rivadavia | 17:30 |
26.05 | Gimnasia y Esgrima - Banfield | 17:45 |
26.05 | Independiente - Vélez Sársfield | 20:00 |
27.05 | Unión - Barracas Central | 19:00 |
27.05 | Atlético Tucumán - Platense | 21:00 |
Local time
18:00 | |
15:30* | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:30 | |
19:00 | |
21:15 | |
21:15 | |
Local time | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 aet | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:8 | |
0:6 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
19:30* | |
1:0 | |
20:00* | |
2:1 | |
21:30* | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |