USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 04.11.1970 | | Volga Kalinin | | Shinnik | | 2:3 |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 31.10.1970 | | Shinnik | | Saturn | | 5:2 (3:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 27.10.1970 | | Shinnik | | Volga Gorkiy | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 21.10.1970 | | Shinnik | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 17.10.1970 | | Shinnik | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 4:3 (1:2) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 07.10.1970 | | Shirak | | Shinnik | | 0:0 |
| Leninakan |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 03.10.1970 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Shinnik | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 29.09.1970 | | Dila | | Shinnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 23.09.1970 | | Shinnik | | Mashuk | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 19.09.1970 | | Shinnik | | Avtomobilist Nalchik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 15.09.1970 | | Shinnik | | Druzhba | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 24.08.1970 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 20.08.1970 | | Shinnik | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 16.08.1970 | | Shinnik | | Stal | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 09.08.1970 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Shinnik | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 05.08.1970 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Shinnik | | 1:2 |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 01.08.1970 | | Metallurg Tula | | Shinnik | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 25.07.1970 | | Shinnik | | Polad | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 21.07.1970 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 17.07.1970 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 03.07.1970 | | Stal | | Shinnik | | 1:1 |
| Volgograd |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 29.06.1970 | | Shinnik | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 25.06.1970 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 17.06.1970 | | Shinnik | | Metallurg Tula | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 09.06.1970 | | Shinnik | | Volga Kalinin | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 05.06.1970 | | Saturn | | Shinnik | | 0:0 |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 21.05.1970 | | Trud | | Shinnik | | 0:1 |
| Voronezh |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 06.05.1970 | | Shinnik | | Shirak | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 02.05.1970 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo Batumi | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 28.04.1970 | | Shinnik | | Dila | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 15.04.1970 | | Avtomobilist Nalchik | | Shinnik | | 0:0 |
| Nalchik |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 11.04.1970 | | Druzhba | | Shinnik | | 0:0 |
| Maykop |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| | | Shinnik | | Salyut | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| | | Mashuk | | Shinnik | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Shinnik | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Shinnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| | | Salyut | | Shinnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Shinnik | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| | | Volga Gorkiy | | Shinnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Shinnik | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | Shinnik | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| | | Polad | | Shinnik | | 1:2 |
| |