Football matches in December 1991 |
Day 9 | |||||||||
18.12 20:15 | Germany | | Luxembourg | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Leverkusen |
Day 17 | |||||||||
22.12 14:30 | Malta | | Greece | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Ta' Qali | |||||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
04.12 18:00 | Greece | | Netherlands | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Thessaloniki |
Senegal | | Cape Verde | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Dakar |
Nepal | | Bangladesh | 0:2 | ||||||
Colombo |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Bangladesh | | India | 2:1 | ||||||
Colombo | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Pakistan | | Bangladesh | 1:0 | ||||||
Colombo | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Pakistan | | India | 0:0 | ||||||
Colombo |
Philippines | | Singapore | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Manila |
Indonesia | | Singapore | 0:0, pen. 4:2 | ||||||
Manila | |||||||||
Philippines | | Thailand | 2:6 (1:4) | ||||||
Manila |
03.12 | Egypt | | Poland | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Cairo | |||||||||
04.12 | Mexico | | Hungary | 3:0 | |||||
León | |||||||||
08.12 | El Salvador | | Hungary | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
San Salvador | |||||||||
09.12 | Kuwait | | Poland | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
16.12 | Algeria | | Senegal | 3:1 | |||||
Alger | |||||||||
18.12 | Brazil | | Czechoslovakia | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
21.12 | Egypt | | Romania | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Cairo | |||||||||
24.12 | Egypt | | Romania | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Port Said | |||||||||
30.12 | Malawi | | Zambia | 0:2 | |||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
11.12 22:45 | Panathīnaïkós | | Sampdoria | 0:0 | |||||
Athens | |||||||||
12.12 22:45 | Crvena Zvezda | | Anderlecht | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Hungary, Budapest |
Day 2 | |||||||||
11.12 22:45 | Benfica | | Barcelona | 0:0 | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
11.12 22:45 | Sparta Praha | | Dynamo Kiev | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Praha |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
10.12 20:15 | Sigma | | Hamburger SV | 4:1 (1:0) | 2:1 (2:1) | 6:2 | |||
Olomouc | |||||||||
11.12 20:15 | Liverpool | | Swarovski Tirol | 4:0 (1:0) | 2:0 (0:0) | 6:0 | |||
Liverpool | |||||||||
11.12 20:15 | Dynamo Moscow | | Gent | 0:0 | 0:2 (0:1) | 0:2 | |||
Ukraine, Simferopol | |||||||||
11.12 20:15 | Trabzonspor | | B 1903 | 1:1 (0:0) | 0:1 (0:1) | 1:2 | |||
Trabzon | |||||||||
11.12 20:15 | Ajax | | Atlético Osasuna | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:0 (0:0) | 2:0 | |||
Germany, Düsseldorf | |||||||||
11.12 20:15 | Torino | | AÉK | 1:0 (0:0) | 2:2 (2:1) | 3:2 | |||
Torino | |||||||||
11.12 20:15 | Genoa | | Steaua | 1:0 (0:0) | 1:0 (1:0) | 2:0 | |||
Genova | |||||||||
12.12 20:15 | Real Madrid | | Xamax | 4:0 (0:0) | 0:1 (0:1) | 4:1 | |||
Madrid |
08.12 | Crvena Zvezda | | Colo-Colo | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tokyo |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15.12 | Atlético Marte | | Real Estelí | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Ciudad de Guatemala | |||||||||
15.12 | Comunicaciones | | Saprissa | 3:3 (2:1) | |||||
Ciudad de Guatemala | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
11.12 | Comunicaciones | | Real Estelí | 15:0 (9:0) | |||||
Ciudad de Guatemala | |||||||||
11.12 | Atlético Marte | | Saprissa | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ciudad de Guatemala | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
08.12 | Comunicaciones | | Atlético Marte | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ciudad de Guatemala | |||||||||
08.12 | Real Estelí | | Saprissa | 1:8 (0:6) | |||||
Ciudad de Guatemala |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
17.12 | Racing | | La Gauloise | 3:1 | 2:2 | 5:3 | |||
Day 1 | |||||||||
03.12 | La Gauloise | | Racing | 2:2 | |||||
22.12 | Al Rayyan | | Al Shabab Dubai | 4:1 | |||||
Doha |
20.12 | Al Hilal | | Al Shabab Dubai | 1:0 | |||||
Qatar, Doha | |||||||||
20.12 | Esteghlal | | Al Rayyan | 2:1 | |||||
Qatar, Doha |
Day 3 | |||||||||
16.12 | Al Rayyan | | Mohammedan | 3:1 | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
16.12 | Al- Shabab Dubai | | Port Authority | 3:1 | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
14.12 | Port Authority | | Mohammedan | 4:1 | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
14.12 | Al Rayyan | | Al Shabab Dubai | 2:1 | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
12.12 | Al Rayyan | | Port Authority | 3:1 | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
12.12 | Al- Shabab Dubai | | Mohammedan | 2:1 | |||||
Doha |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
14.12 | Nakivubo Villa | | Club Africain | 1:1 (0:0) | 2:6 (1:2) | 3:7 | |||
Kampala |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Power Dynamos | | BCC Lions | 3:1 (1:1) | 2:3 (1:1) | 5:4 | ||||
Lusaka |
Day 23 | |||||||||
28.12 | Oldham Athletic | | Nottingham Forest | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Oldham | |||||||||
28.12 | Notts County | | West Ham United | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
28.12 | Sheffield United | | Crystal Palace | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
28.12 | Queens Park Rangers | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
28.12 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Norwich City | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
28.12 | Wimbledon | | Coventry City | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
28.12 | Everton | | Liverpool | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
28.12 | Aston Villa | | Southampton | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
28.12 | Manchester City | | Arsenal | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
28.12 | Luton Town | | Chelsea | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
29.12 | Leeds United | | Manchester United | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
26.12 | Oldham Athletic | | Manchester United | 3:6 (0:2) | |||||
Oldham | |||||||||
26.12 | Sheffield United | | Coventry City | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
26.12 | Queens Park Rangers | | Liverpool | 0:0 | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.12 | Notts County | | Chelsea | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
26.12 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Nottingham Forest | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.12 | Wimbledon | | Crystal Palace | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.12 | Aston Villa | | West Ham United | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
26.12 | Manchester City | | Norwich City | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
26.12 | Everton | | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
26.12 | Leeds United | | Southampton | 3:3 (2:0) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
26.12 | Luton Town | | Arsenal | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
20.12 | Southampton | | Notts County | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
20.12 | Luton Town | | Coventry City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
21.12 | Liverpool | | Manchester City | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
21.12 | Norwich City | | Queens Park Rangers | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
21.12 | West Ham United | | Sheffield United | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
21.12 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Wimbledon | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
21.12 | Arsenal | | Everton | 4:2 (3:2) | |||||
London | |||||||||
21.12 | Chelsea | | Oldham Athletic | 4:2 (3:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
22.12 | Nottingham Forest | | Leeds United | 0:0 | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
22.12 | Crystal Palace | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
London | |||||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
14.12 | Oldham Athletic | | Everton | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Oldham | |||||||||
14.12 | Sheffield United | | Aston Villa | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
14.12 | Manchester City | | Queens Park Rangers | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
14.12 | Leeds United | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
14.12 | Liverpool | | Nottingham Forest | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15.12 | Chelsea | | Manchester United | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
07.12 | Queens Park Rangers | | Sheffield United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
07.12 | Norwich City | | Crystal Palace | 3:3 (1:1) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
07.12 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Notts County | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
07.12 | Wimbledon | | Oldham Athletic | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
07.12 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Chelsea | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
07.12 | Southampton | | Liverpool | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
07.12 | Aston Villa | | Manchester City | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
07.12 | Luton Town | | Leeds United | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
07.12 | Manchester United | | Coventry City | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
07.12 | Everton | | West Ham United | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
08.12 | Nottingham Forest | | Arsenal | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
01.12 | Arsenal | | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
18.12 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Liverpool | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Leeds United | 42 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 74-37 | 82 | ||
2. | Manchester United | 42 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 63-33 | 78 | ||
3. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 62-49 | 75 | ||
4. | Arsenal | 42 | 19 | 15 | 8 | 81-46 | 72 | ||
5. | Manchester City | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 61-48 | 70 | ||
6. | Liverpool | 42 | 16 | 16 | 10 | 47-40 | 64 | ||
7. | Aston Villa | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 48-44 | 60 | ||
8. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 60-58 | 59 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 42 | 16 | 9 | 17 | 65-63 | 57 | ||
10. | Crystal Palace | 42 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 53-61 | 57 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 24 | 12 | 10 | 70-50 | 84 | ||
2. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 58-41 | 80 | ||
3. | Derby County | 46 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 69-51 | 78 | ||
4. | Leicester City | 46 | 23 | 8 | 15 | 62-55 | 77 | ||
5. | Cambridge United | 46 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 65-47 | 74 | ||
6. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 21 | 11 | 14 | 70-53 | 74 | ||
7. | Charlton Athletic | 46 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 54-48 | 71 | ||
8. | Swindon Town | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 69-55 | 69 | ||
9. | Portsmouth | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 65-51 | 69 | ||
10. | Watford | 46 | 18 | 11 | 17 | 51-48 | 65 |
17.12 | Southampton | | Nottingham Forest | 0:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
03.12 | Middlesbrough | | Manchester City | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
03.12 | Peterborough United | | Liverpool | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Peterborough | |||||||||
04.12 | Coventry City | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
04.12 | Everton | | Leeds United | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
04.12 | Manchester United | | Oldham Athletic | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
04.12 | Norwich City | | West Ham United | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
04.12 | Nottingham Forest | | Southampton | 0:0 | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
17.12 | Swindon Town | | Crystal Palace | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Swindon |
03.12 | Crystal Palace | | Birmingham City | 2:1 (2:1)* | |||||
London |
Day 17 | |||||||||
13.12 | Liège | | Mechelen | 0:2 | |||||
14.12 | Lierse | | Standard | 1:1 | |||||
14.12 | Beveren | | Waregem | 1:1 | |||||
15.12 | Germinal Ekeren | | Molenbeek | 0:0 | |||||
15.12 | Kortrijk | | Genk | 2:2 | |||||
15.12 | Eendracht Aalst | | Gent | 1:3 | |||||
15.12 | Brugge | | Cercle | 1:1 | |||||
15.12 | Lokeren | | Charleroi | 2:2 | |||||
15.12 | Anderlecht | | Antwerp | 2:0 | |||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
06.12 | Gent | | Anderlecht | 1:3 | |||||
07.12 | Antwerp | | Kortrijk | 4:1 | |||||
07.12 | Standard | | Eendracht Aalst | 0:0 | |||||
07.12 | Mechelen | | Brugge | 0:0 | |||||
07.12 | Charleroi | | Liège | 1:1 | |||||
07.12 | Genk | | Beveren | 1:0 | |||||
08.12 | Cercle | | Lierse | 2:1 | |||||
08.12 | Molenbeek | | Lokeren | 1:0 | |||||
08.12 | Waregem | | Germinal Ekeren | 2:0 | |||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
01.12 | Germinal Ekeren | | Beveren | 0:0 | |||||
01.12 | Kortrijk | | Gent | 2:4 | |||||
01.12 | Lokeren | | Waregem | 3:0 | |||||
01.12 | Brugge | | Charleroi | 1:1 | |||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
13.12 19:00 | Hamburger SV | | Bochum | 0:0 | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
13.12 20:00 | Borussia Dortmund | | Hansa | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
13.12 20:00 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Karlsruher | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
14.12 15:30 | Eintracht | | Dynamo | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
14.12 15:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Köln | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
14.12 15:30 | Bayern | | Fortuna | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
München | |||||||||
14.12 15:30 | Wattenscheid | | Duisburg | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Wattenscheid | |||||||||
14.12 15:30 | Nürnberg | | Schalke 04 | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
14.12 15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Kickers | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
14.12 15:30 | Stuttgart | | Werder | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
05.12 20:00 | Schalke 04 | | Eintracht | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
06.12 20:00 | Fortuna | | Nürnberg | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
06.12 20:00 | Werder | | Borussia Dortmund | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
07.12 15:30 | Bochum | | Kaiserslautern | 0:0 | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
07.12 15:30 | Kickers | | Köln | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
07.12 15:30 | Hansa | | Bayern | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Rostock | |||||||||
07.12 15:30 | Dynamo | | Hamburger SV | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Dresden | |||||||||
07.12 15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Wattenscheid | 6:1 (3:1) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
07.12 15:30 | Karlsruher | | Stuttgart | 0:0 | |||||
Karlsruhe | |||||||||
08.12 18:00 | Duisburg | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Duisburg |
Day 20 | |||||||||
21.12 | Willem II | | De Graafschap | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
22.12 | Ajax | | Feyenoord | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
22.12 | Utrecht | | Groningen | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
22.12 | Twente | | PSV | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
22.12 | Den Haag | | Volendam | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
22.12 | Sparta | | MVV | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
14.12 | PSV | | Fortuna Sittard | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
14.12 | MVV | | Twente | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
14.12 | Dordrecht | | Roda | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
14.12 | VVV-Venlo | | Willem II | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
15.12 | Waalwijk | | Utrecht | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
15.12 | Vitesse | | Den Haag | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
15.12 | Feyenoord | | Sparta | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
15.12 | Groningen | | De Graafschap | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
15.12 | Volendam | | Ajax | 1:4 (0:3) | |||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
08.12 | Twente | | Feyenoord | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
08.12 | Sparta | | Volendam | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
08.12 | Den Haag | | Dordrecht | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
08.12 | Roda | | VVV-Venlo | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
08.12 | Utrecht | | PSV | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
08.12 | De Graafschap | | Waalwijk | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
08.12 | Ajax | | Vitesse | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
15.12 | Inter | | Genoa | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
15.12 | Lazio | | Milan | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
15.12 | Napoli | | Foggia | 3:3 (2:1) | |||||
Napoli | |||||||||
15.12 | Parma | | Roma | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Parma | |||||||||
15.12 | Sampdoria | | Juventus | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
15.12 | Torino | | Fiorentina | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
15.12 | Hellas Verona | | Ascoli | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
15.12 | Bari | | Atalanta | 0:0 | |||||
Bari | |||||||||
15.12 | Cagliari | | Cremonese | 0:0 | |||||
Cagliari | |||||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
08.12 | Ascoli | | Bari | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Ascoli Piceno | |||||||||
08.12 | Cremonese | | Lazio | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Cremona | |||||||||
08.12 | Fiorentina | | Hellas Verona | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Firenze | |||||||||
08.12 | Genoa | | Parma | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
08.12 | Juventus | | Inter | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
08.12 | Milan | | Torino | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
08.12 | Napoli | | Cagliari | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Napoli | |||||||||
08.12 | Roma | | Atalanta | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
08.12 | Foggia | | Sampdoria | 0:0 | |||||
Foggia | |||||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
01.12 | Atalanta | | Parma | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
01.12 | Bari | | Genoa | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Bari | |||||||||
01.12 | Cagliari | | Ascoli | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Cagliari | |||||||||
01.12 | Cremonese | | Fiorentina | 1:3 (0:0) | |||||
Cremona | |||||||||
01.12 | Inter | | Milan | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
01.12 | Juventus | | Roma | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
01.12 | Lazio | | Napoli | 3:3 (1:1) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
01.12 | Sampdoria | | Torino | 0:0 | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
01.12 | Hellas Verona | | Foggia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Verona |
Day 16 | |||||||||
28.12 | Porto | | Gil Vicente | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
29.12 | Famalicão | | Boavista | 0:0 | |||||
Vila Nova de Famalicão | |||||||||
29.12 | Marítimo | | Estoril-Praia | 0:0 | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
29.12 | Benfica | | Penafiel | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
29.12 | Braga | | Salgueiros | 0:0 | |||||
Braga | |||||||||
29.12 | Paços de Ferreira | | Sporting | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Paços de Ferreira | |||||||||
29.12 | Farense | | Torreense | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Faro | |||||||||
29.12 | Beira Mar | | União da Madeira | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Aveiro | |||||||||
29.12 | Chaves | | Vitória | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Chaves | |||||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
21.12 | União da Madeira | | Benfica | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
22.12 | Farense | | Beira Mar | 0:0 | |||||
Faro | |||||||||
22.12 | Gil Vicente | | Chaves | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Barcelos | |||||||||
22.12 | Salgueiros | | Famalicão | 0:0 | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
22.12 | Boavista | | Porto | 0:0 | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
22.12 | Sporting | | Marítimo | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
22.12 | Vitória | | Paços de Ferreira | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
22.12 | Penafiel | | Braga | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Penafiel | |||||||||
22.12 | Estoril-Praia | | Torreense | 0:0 | |||||
Estoril | |||||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
07.12 | Benfica | | Beira Mar | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
07.12 | Porto | | Salgueiros | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
07.12 | Torreense | | Sporting | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Torres Vedras | |||||||||
08.12 | Chaves | | Boavista | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Chaves | |||||||||
08.12 | Estoril-Praia | | Farense | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Estoril | |||||||||
08.12 | Paços de Ferreira | | Gil Vicente | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Paços de Ferreira | |||||||||
08.12 | Famalicão | | Penafiel | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vila Nova de Famalicão | |||||||||
08.12 | Braga | | União da Madeira | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Braga | |||||||||
08.12 | Marítimo | | Vitória | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
01.12 | Farense | | Benfica | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Faro | |||||||||
01.12 | Salgueiros | | Chaves | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
01.12 | Sporting | | Estoril-Praia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
01.12 | União da Madeira | | Famalicão | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
01.12 | Gil Vicente | | Marítimo | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Barcelos | |||||||||
01.12 | Boavista | | Paços de Ferreira | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
01.12 | Beira Mar | | Braga | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Aveiro | |||||||||
01.12 | Vitória | | Torreense | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Guimarães |
Day 21 | |||||||||
07.12 | Mura | | Liqui Moly Svoboda | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
07.12 | Jadran Lama | | Ingrad-Kladivar | 2:3 (2:3) | |||||
08.12 | Slovan Mavrica | | Potrošnik | 5:0 (4:0) | |||||
08.12 | Rudar Trbovlje | | Proletarec | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
08.12 | Primorje | | Domžale Lek | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
08.12 | Nafta | | Živila | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
08.12 | Medvode | | Steklar | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
08.12 | Maribor | | Rudar Velenje | 5:2 (3:1) | |||||
08.12 | Izola | | Olimpija | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
08.12 | Eurospekter | | Vozila Gorica | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
01.12 | Živila | | Slovan Mavrica | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
01.12 | Vozila Gorica | | Koper | 0:0 | |||||
01.12 | Steklar | | Rudar Trbovlje | 5:2 (1:1) | |||||
01.12 | Olimpija | | Primorje | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
01.12 | Rudar Velenje | | Eurospekter | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
01.12 | Proletarec | | Nafta | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
01.12 | Potrošnik | | Maribor | 0:0 | |||||
01.12 | Liqui Moly Svoboda | | Medvode | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
01.12 | Ingrad-Kladivar | | Mura | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
01.12 | Domžale Lek | | Jadran Lama | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
28.12 | Aberdeen | | Celtic | 2:2 | |||||
28.12 | Hibernian | | Dundee United | 3:2 | |||||
28.12 | Rangers | | Dunfermline Athletic | 2:1 | |||||
28.12 | St. Mirren | | Falkirk | 0:1 | |||||
28.12 | St. Johnstone | | Hearts | 0:5 | |||||
28.12 | Airdrieonians | | Motherwell | 2:0 | |||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
21.12 | Rangers | | Dundee United | 2:0 | |||||
21.12 | Hibernian | | Falkirk | 0:1 | |||||
21.12 | St. Mirren | | Hearts | 0:1 | |||||
Day 24 | |||||||||
14.12 | Dundee United | | Dunfermline Athletic | 0:0 | |||||
14.12 | Falkirk | | Rangers | 1:3 | |||||
14.12 | Airdrieonians | | Hibernian | 0:3 | |||||
14.12 | Hearts | | Motherwell | 3:1 | |||||
14.12 | Aberdeen | | St. Johnstone | 4:1 | |||||
14.12 | Celtic | | St. Mirren | 4:0 | |||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
07.12 | Airdrieonians | | Aberdeen | 2:0 | |||||
07.12 | Dundee United | | Celtic | 1:1 | |||||
07.12 | Dunfermline Athletic | | Hearts | 0:2 | |||||
07.12 | Falkirk | | Motherwell | 0:1 | |||||
07.12 | Rangers | | St. Johnstone | 3:1 | |||||
07.12 | Hibernian | | St. Mirren | 0:0 | |||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
03.12 | Motherwell | | Dundee United | 1:1 | |||||
04.12 | St. Johnstone | | Airdrieonians | 1:0 | |||||
04.12 | St. Mirren | | Dunfermline Athletic | 0:0 | |||||
04.12 | Hearts | | Falkirk | 1:1 | |||||
04.12 | Aberdeen | | Rangers | 2:3 | |||||
04.12 | Celtic | | Hibernian | 0:0 | |||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | River Plate | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 33-11 | 31 | ||
2. | Boca Juniors | 19 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 22-15 | 24 | ||
3. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 19 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 20-14 | 22 | ||
4. | Vélez Sársfield | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 27-18 | 21 | ||
5. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 16-17 | 21 | ||
6. | Deportivo Mandiyú | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 22-20 | 20 | ||
7. | Platense | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 16-14 | 20 | ||
8. | Talleres | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 19-21 | 20 | ||
9. | Argentinos Juniors | 19 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 18-18 | 19 | ||
10. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 16-16 | 19 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00* | |
21:30 | |
21:30 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
22:00 | |
22:00 | |
17:30 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
0:1* | |
1:3* | |
1:1* | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
3:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
21:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |