16.02.2001 < | Football matches for 17.02.2001 | > 18.02.2001 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
18:30 | Saudi Arabia | | Bangladesh | 6:0 (6:0) | |||||
Saudi Arabia, Dammam | |||||||||
20:30 | Vietnam | | Mongolia | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Saudi Arabia, Dammam |
Uzbekistan | | Belarus | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Bulgaria |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Inter de Bom-Bom | | Elá Nguema | 0:2 | ||||||
Marsouins | | Mbabane Highlanders | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Stade Tamponnaise | | Lesotho Defence Force | 5:0 | ||||||
Evizo | | Deportivo Unidad | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 32 | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | West Bromwich Albion | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Crewe Alexandra | | Watford | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Crewe | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Norwich City | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Fulham | | Nottingham Forest | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Grimsby Town | | Burnley | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
Huddersfield Town | | Gillingham | 2:3 (2:2) | ||||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
Queens Park Rangers | | Barnsley | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Fulham | 46 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 90-32 | 101 | ||
2. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 76-39 | 91 | ||
3. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 76-45 | 87 | ||
4. | Preston North End | 46 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 64-52 | 78 | ||
5. | Birmingham City | 46 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 59-48 | 78 | ||
6. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 21 | 11 | 14 | 60-52 | 74 | ||
7. | Burnley | 46 | 21 | 9 | 16 | 50-54 | 72 | ||
8. | Wimbledon | 46 | 17 | 18 | 11 | 71-50 | 69 | ||
9. | Watford | 46 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 76-67 | 69 | ||
10. | Sheffield United | 46 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 52-49 | 68 |
Southampton | | Tranmere Rovers | 0:0 | ||||||
Southampton | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Bristol City | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Leicester | |||||||||
Bolton Wanderers | | Blackburn Rovers | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Sunderland | | West Ham United | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | | Stockport County | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Wycombe Wanderers | | Wimbledon | 2:2 (0:2) | ||||||
High Wycombe |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Antwerp | | Lierse | 0:0 | ||||||
Charleroi | | Genk | 2:1 | ||||||
Sint-Truiden | | Lokeren | 2:0 | ||||||
Beveren | | Gent | 1:1 | ||||||
Mechelen | | Louviéroise | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
15:30 | Hansa | | Bayer 04 | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Rostock | |||||||||
15:30 | Unterhaching | | Bayern | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Unterhaching | |||||||||
15:30 | Energie | | Freiburg | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Cottbus | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Schalke 04 | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
15:30 | Wolfsburg | | Bochum | 0:0 | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
20:15 | Borussia | | Hamburger SV | 4:2 (1:0) | |||||
Dortmund |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Heerenveen | | Roda | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
Roosendaal | | AZ | 2:3 (2:1) | ||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
Barcelona | | Deportivo La Coruna | 2:3 (2:1) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Racing | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Las Palmas | | Valencia | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
Udinese | | Hellas Verona | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Udine | |||||||||
Milan | | Bologna | 3:3 (2:0) | ||||||
Milano |
Day 27 | |||||||||
17:15 | Marseille | | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Marseille | |||||||||
20:00 | Lens | | Rennes | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Lens | |||||||||
20:00 | Guingamp | | Lille | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Guingamp | |||||||||
20:00 | Monaco | | Bastia | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
20:00 | Toulouse | | Lyon | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Toulouse | |||||||||
20:00 | Saint-Étienne | | Sedan | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
20:00 | Troyes | | Metz | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Troyes |
Day 3 | |||||||||
River Plate | | Colón | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
Wollongong City Wolves | | Melbourne Knights | 5:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Wollongong | |||||||||
Canberra Cosmos | | Brisbane Strikers | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Canberra | |||||||||
Eastern Pride | | Adelaide Force | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Morwell |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | South Melbourne | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 70-24 | 69 | ||
2. | Wollongong City Wolves | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 80-40 | 61 | ||
3. | Perth Glory | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 73-33 | 61 | ||
4. | Sydney Olympic | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 58-37 | 57 | ||
5. | Marconi Fairfield | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 42-33 | 50 | ||
6. | Melbourne Knights | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 61-46 | 49 | ||
7. | Adelaide Force | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 54-54 | 43 | ||
8. | Football Kingz | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 52-52 | 43 | ||
9. | Parramatta Power | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42-44 | 42 | ||
10. | Sydney United | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 46-56 | 42 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30* | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:5 | |
3:0 | |
0:3 | |
20:00* | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
4:1 | |
4:3 | |
18:00* | |
3:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |