07.02.1997 < | Football matches for 8.02.1997 | > 09.02.1997 |
Day 32 | |||||||||
Barnsley | | Port Vale | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | Portsmouth | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Bradford City | 3:1 (0:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Huddersfield Town | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Queens Park Rangers | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Southend United | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Oldham Athletic | | Grimsby Town | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Oldham | |||||||||
Reading | | Bolton Wanderers | 3:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Reading | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Swindon Town | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
West Bromwich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 100-53 | 98 | ||
2. | Barnsley | 46 | 22 | 14 | 10 | 76-55 | 80 | ||
3. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 68-51 | 76 | ||
4. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 68-50 | 74 | ||
5. | Sheffield United | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 75-52 | 73 | ||
6. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 78-48 | 71 | ||
7. | Portsmouth | 46 | 20 | 8 | 18 | 59-53 | 68 | ||
8. | Port Vale | 46 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 58-55 | 67 | ||
9. | Queens Park Rangers | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 64-60 | 66 | ||
10. | Birmingham City | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 52-48 | 66 |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Lierse | | Mechelen | 4:2 | ||||||
Harelbeke | | Eendracht Aalst | 0:0 | ||||||
Molenbeek | | Lokeren | 0:1 | ||||||
Genk | | Germinal Ekeren | 3:1 | ||||||
Antwerp | | Mouscron | 1:2 | ||||||
Gent | | Lommel | 2:1 | ||||||
Sint-Truiden | | Charleroi | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
Real Sociedad | | Valencia | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
Espinho | | Boavista | 0:0 | ||||||
Espinho | |||||||||
Leça | | Chaves | 3:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Leça da Palmeira | |||||||||
Rio Ave | | Estrela | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Vila do Conde | |||||||||
Benfica | | Gil Vicente | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Marítimo | | Salgueiros | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Funchal | |||||||||
Belenenses | | Braga | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Farense | | Sporting | 0:0 | ||||||
Faro | |||||||||
Porto | | União de Leiria | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Vitória Guimarães | | Vitória Setubal | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Guimarães |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Motherwell | | Aberdeen | 2:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
Dunfermline Athletic | | Rangers | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Dunfermline | |||||||||
Dundee United | | Hibernian | 0:0 | ||||||
Dundee | |||||||||
Hearts | | Kilmarnock | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Edinburgh |
Day 16 | |||||||||
Canberra Cosmos | | Sydney UTS Olympic | 0:2 | ||||||
Canberra | |||||||||
Gippsland Falcons | | Melbourne Knights | 1:2 | ||||||
Morwell |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney United | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 67-33 | 56 | ||
2. | Brisbane Strikers | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 55-40 | 47 | ||
3. | South Melbourne Lakers | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 39-25 | 46 | ||
4. | Adelaide City | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 32-22 | 43 | ||
5. | Marconi Fairfield | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 41-37 | 40 | ||
6. | Melbourne Knights | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 36-32 | 39 | ||
7. | Perth Glory | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 48-41 | 38 | ||
8. | West Adelaide Sharks | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 39-51 | 33 | ||
9. | Sydney UTS Olympic | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 41-46 | 32 | ||
10. | Wollongong City Wolves | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 42-48 | 32 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
15:15 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
17:00 | |
18:00* | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
20:15 | |
17:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:10 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
4:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:0* | |
1:2* | |
0:3* | |
3:1* | |
+:- | |
* | |
1:1* | |
0:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:3 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:2 | |
3:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:3 | |
4:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:4 | |
0:3 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:0 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |