08.04.1960 < | Football matches for 9.04.1960 | > 10.04.1960 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Pakhtakor | | Torpedo | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Tashkent | |||||||||
Moldova | | Daugava | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Kishinyov | |||||||||
SKA | | Zenit | 3:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Spartak Yerevan | | Dynamo Moscow | 0:4 (0:1) | ||||||
Yerevan | |||||||||
Dynamo Tbilisi | | Avangard | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Tbilisi |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Spartak Moscow | | Belarus | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Baku |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Admira | | Simmering | 2:2 | ||||||
Wien Jedlesee II | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | Wacker | 1:6 | ||||||
Wiener Neustadt | |||||||||
Wiener Neustadt | | LASK | 3:3 | ||||||
Wiener Neustadt |
Day 37 | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Burnley | 0:1 | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Manchester United | 2:3 | ||||||
Luton | |||||||||
Manchester City | | West Bromwich Albion | 0:1 | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Sheffield Wednesday | | Leeds United | 1:0 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Blackpool | | Birmingham City | 0:1 | ||||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
Bolton Wanderers | | Preston North End | 2:1 | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Chelsea | 1:4 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Blackburn Rovers | | Newcastle United | 1:1 | ||||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
Fulham | | Leicester City | 1:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Everton | | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:1 | ||||||
Liverpool |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Burnley | 42 | 24 | 7 | 11 | 85-61 | 55 | ||
2. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 42 | 24 | 6 | 12 | 106-67 | 54 | ||
3. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 86-50 | 53 | ||
4. | West Bromwich Albion | 42 | 19 | 11 | 12 | 83-57 | 49 | ||
5. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 19 | 11 | 12 | 80-59 | 49 | ||
6. | Bolton Wanderers | 42 | 20 | 8 | 14 | 59-51 | 48 | ||
7. | Manchester United | 42 | 19 | 7 | 16 | 102-80 | 45 | ||
8. | Newcastle United | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 82-78 | 44 | ||
9. | Preston North End | 42 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 79-76 | 44 | ||
10. | Fulham | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 73-80 | 44 |
Aston Villa | | Bristol City | 2:1 | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Brighton & Hove Albion | | Hull City | 1:1 | ||||||
Hove | |||||||||
Bristol Rovers | | Middlesbrough | 0:2 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Huddersfield Town | | Plymouth Argyle | 2:0 | ||||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Derby County | 1:1 | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Leyton Orient | | Liverpool | 2:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Lincoln City | | Charlton Athletic | 5:3 | ||||||
Lincoln | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Rotherham United | 2:0 | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Cardiff City | 0:1 | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Sunderland | | Scunthorpe United | 1:0 | ||||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
Swansea Town | | Sheffield United | 2:1 | ||||||
Swansea |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Aston Villa | 42 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 89-43 | 59 | ||
2. | Cardiff City | 42 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 90-62 | 58 | ||
3. | Liverpool | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 90-66 | 50 | ||
4. | Sheffield United | 42 | 19 | 12 | 11 | 68-51 | 50 | ||
5. | Middlesbrough | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 90-64 | 48 | ||
6. | Huddersfield Town | 42 | 19 | 9 | 14 | 73-52 | 47 | ||
7. | Charlton Athletic | 42 | 17 | 13 | 12 | 90-87 | 47 | ||
8. | Rotherham United | 42 | 17 | 13 | 12 | 61-60 | 47 | ||
9. | Bristol Rovers | 42 | 18 | 11 | 13 | 72-78 | 47 | ||
10. | Leyton Orient | 42 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 76-61 | 44 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:00 | Einheit | | Chemie Halle-Leuna | 2:2 | |||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:30 | |
18:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
12:15 | |
12:15 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
16:45 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
3:1 | |
0:2* | |
0:0* | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
5:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:3 | |
4:2 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |