28.08.1959 < | Football matches for 29.08.1959 | > 30.08.1959 |
Energiya | | Traktor Stalingrad | 0:4 | ||||||
Volzhsky |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Admiralteyets | 26 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 53-27 | 36 | ||
2. | Volga Kalinin | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 58-31 | 36 | ||
3. | Zenit | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 48-33 | 34 | ||
4. | Trudovye Rezervy Lugansk | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 55-31 | 33 | ||
5. | Lokomotiv Stalino | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 58-42 | 33 | ||
6. | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 29-28 | 28 | ||
7. | Traktor Stalingrad | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 46-39 | 26 | ||
8. | Torpedo Gorkiy | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 39-37 | 25 | ||
9. | Gorky team | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 33-39 | 22 | ||
10. | Spartak Ulyanovsk | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 36-53 | 21 |
Pakhtakor | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Toshkent |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||
1. | Pamir | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 41-34 | 36 | |
2. | Mashinostroitel | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 51-29 | 32 | |
3. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 46-31 | 32 | |
4. | Pakhtakor | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 40-33 | 32 | |
5. | Zvezda Perm | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 41-31 | 31 | |
6. | Kairat | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 46-37 | 30 | |
7. | Trudovye Rezervy Tashkent | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 33-28 | 29 | |
8. | Spartak Frunze | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 36-36 | 26 | |
9. | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 44-36 | 24 | |
10. | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 34-40 | 20 |
Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | | Sibselmash | 3:1 | ||||||
Novokuznetsk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | SKVO Sverdlovsk | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 64-24 | 39 | ||
2. | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 50-20 | 39 | ||
3. | SKVO Khabarovsk | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 39-23 | 36 | ||
4. | Khimik Kemerovo | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 56-38 | 33 | ||
5. | Sibselmash | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 47-37 | 30 | ||
6. | Irtysh | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 35-44 | 27 | ||
7. | Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 33-35 | 26 | ||
8. | Urozhay Barnaul | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 43-39 | 25 | ||
9. | Sibelektromotor | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 41-50 | 24 | ||
10. | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 21-31 | 23 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
WAC | | Wiener Sport-Club | 2:3 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Admira | | GAK | 1:2 | ||||||
Wien Jedlesee II | |||||||||
Wiener Neustadt | | Rapid | 1:4 | ||||||
Wiener Neustadt |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | | Birmingham City | 0:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Blackburn Rovers | 2:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Leeds United | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Luton | |||||||||
Manchester United | | Newcastle United | 3:2 (3:1) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Arsenal | 3:3 (1:0) | ||||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
Sheffield Wednesday | | Manchester City | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Preston North End | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Preston | |||||||||
Bolton Wanderers | | Everton | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Chelsea | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Leicester | |||||||||
Burnley | | West Ham United | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Burnley | |||||||||
Fulham | | Blackpool | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Burnley | 42 | 24 | 7 | 11 | 85-61 | 55 | ||
2. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 42 | 24 | 6 | 12 | 106-67 | 54 | ||
3. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 86-50 | 53 | ||
4. | West Bromwich Albion | 42 | 19 | 11 | 12 | 83-57 | 49 | ||
5. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 19 | 11 | 12 | 80-59 | 49 | ||
6. | Bolton Wanderers | 42 | 20 | 8 | 14 | 59-51 | 48 | ||
7. | Manchester United | 42 | 19 | 7 | 16 | 102-80 | 45 | ||
8. | Newcastle United | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 82-78 | 44 | ||
9. | Preston North End | 42 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 79-76 | 44 | ||
10. | Fulham | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 73-80 | 44 |
Aston Villa | | Swansea Town | 1:0 | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Rotherham United | 2:3 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Charlton Athletic | | Cardiff City | 2:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Derby County | | Middlesbrough | 1:7 | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Huddersfield Town | | Scunthorpe United | 2:0 | ||||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
Leyton Orient | | Ipswich Town | 4:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Lincoln City | | Bristol Rovers | 0:1 | ||||||
Lincoln | |||||||||
Liverpool | | Hull City | 5:3 | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Plymouth Argyle | | Sheffield United | 1:1 | ||||||
Plymouth | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Stoke City | 2:2 | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Sunderland | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 0:0 | ||||||
Sunderland |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Aston Villa | 42 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 89-43 | 59 | ||
2. | Cardiff City | 42 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 90-62 | 58 | ||
3. | Liverpool | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 90-66 | 50 | ||
4. | Sheffield United | 42 | 19 | 12 | 11 | 68-51 | 50 | ||
5. | Middlesbrough | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 90-64 | 48 | ||
6. | Huddersfield Town | 42 | 19 | 9 | 14 | 73-52 | 47 | ||
7. | Charlton Athletic | 42 | 17 | 13 | 12 | 90-87 | 47 | ||
8. | Rotherham United | 42 | 17 | 13 | 12 | 61-60 | 47 | ||
9. | Bristol Rovers | 42 | 18 | 11 | 13 | 72-78 | 47 | ||
10. | Leyton Orient | 42 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 76-61 | 44 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Stade Français | | Toulouse | 3:1 | ||||||
Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Saint-Étienne | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Celtic | | Airdrieonians | 2:2 | ||||||
Partick Thistle | | Raith Rovers | 1:3 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Dunfermline Athletic | | Third Lanark | 2:3 | ||||||
St. Mirren | | Clyde | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Aberdeen | | Kilmarnock | 2:4 | ||||||
Hearts | | Stirling Albion | 2:2 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Dundee | | Rangers | 2:3 | ||||||
Motherwell | | Hibernian | 4:2 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Ayr United | | Hamilton Academical | 5:2 | ||||||
Falkirk | | Berwick Rangers | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Albion Rovers | | Arbroath | 4:1 | ||||||
Dumbarton | | Stenhousemuir | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Brechin City | | Queen of the South | 2:1 | ||||||
East Fife | | Forfar Athletic | 4:1 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Alloa Athletic | | Cowdenbeath | 1:1 | ||||||
St. Johnstone | | Morton | 3:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:15 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
0:3 | |
3:0 | |
5:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:0 | |
4:4 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
6:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0* | |
0:0* | |
3:0* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
5:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
* | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
5:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
3:3 | |
3:4 | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
4:5 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:4 | |
3:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
7:1 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |