16.12.1910 < | Football matches for 17.12.1910 | > 18.12.1910 |
Notts County | | Sunderland | 1:1 | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Bradford City | 3:2 | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Nottingham Forest | 4:1 | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | | Blackburn Rovers | 2:2 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Preston North End | | Arsenal | 4:1 | ||||||
Preston | |||||||||
Sheffield Wednesday | | Everton | 0:2 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Manchester City | 2:1 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Liverpool | | Sheffield United | 2:0 | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Manchester United | | Aston Villa | 2:0 | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Bury | | Oldham Athletic | 2:2 | ||||||
Bury |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester United | 38 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 72-40 | 52 | ||
2. | Aston Villa | 38 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 69-41 | 51 | ||
3. | Sunderland | 38 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 67-48 | 45 | ||
4. | Everton | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 50-36 | 45 | ||
5. | Bradford City | 38 | 20 | 5 | 13 | 51-42 | 45 | ||
6. | Sheffield Wednesday | 38 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 47-48 | 42 | ||
7. | Oldham Athletic | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 44-41 | 41 | ||
8. | Newcastle United | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 61-43 | 40 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 49-43 | 38 | ||
10. | Arsenal | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 41-49 | 38 |
Birmingham City | | Huddersfield Town | 2:1 | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Bradford Park Avenue | | Clapton Orient | 3:0 | ||||||
Bradford | |||||||||
Burnley | | Chelsea | 1:1 | ||||||
Burnley | |||||||||
Derby County | | Bolton Wanderers | 2:2 | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Fulham | | Blackpool | 2:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Gainsborough Trinity | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:3 | ||||||
Gainsborough | |||||||||
Hull City | | Glossop North End | 1:0 | ||||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
Leeds City | | Leicester Fosse | 2:3 | ||||||
Leeds | |||||||||
Stockport County | | Barnsley | 2:2 | ||||||
Stockport | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Lincoln City | 3:0 | ||||||
West Bromwich |
Hearts | | Aberdeen | 0:3 | ||||||
Dundee | | Clyde | 1:0 | ||||||
St. Mirren | | Rangers | 2:1 | ||||||
Partick Thistle | | Greenock Morton | 1:0 | ||||||
Queen's Park | | Hibernian | 0:1 | ||||||
Celtic | | Kilmarnock | 2:0 | ||||||
Falkirk | | Motherwell | 3:1 | ||||||
Hamilton | | Raith Rovers | 3:1 | ||||||
Airdrieonians | | Third Lanark | 0:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30* | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:5 | |
3:0 | |
0:3 | |
20:00* | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
4:1 | |
4:3 | |
18:00* | |
3:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |