USSR, second group 1949, Final |
| 19.10.1949 | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | Pishchevik Odessa | | 0:0 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group 1949, Final |
| 05.10.1949 | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | DO Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| 15.08.1949 | | Dynamo Saratov | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 0:1 |
| Saratov |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Dynamo Kazan | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Dynamo Moscow Region | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Izhevsk Factory | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Gorkiy | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Metallurg Moscow | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Spartak Penza | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Spartak Ryazan | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | Dynamo Kazan | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | Dynamo Moscow Region | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | Dynamo Saratov | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | Izhevsk Factory | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | Krylya Sovetov Gorkiy | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | Metallurg Moscow | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | Spartak Penza | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | Spartak Ryazan | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | DO Leningrad | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | Sverdlov Factory | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | MVO | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | DO Leningrad | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Sverdlov Factory | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | MVO | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Final |
| | | Spartak Tbilisi | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Final |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | Dynamo Rostov-on-Don | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Final |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | Spartak Lvov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Final |
| | | Kalinin Factory | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Daugava | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Daugava | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Dynamo Riga | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Dynamo Riga | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Dynamo Tallin | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Dynamo Tallin | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Kalev | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Kalev | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Metro | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Spartak Vilnius | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Spartak Vilnius | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Spartak Leningrad | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Spartak Minsk | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | Metallurg Moscow | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | Metallurg Moscow | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | Metro | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | Spartak Leningrad | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | Spartak Minsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | VMS | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | DO Leningrad | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | MVO | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | MVO | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | VMS | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | DO Leningrad | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | DO Minsk | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central zone |
| | | DO Minsk | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Burevestnik | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Dzerzhinets Leningrad | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Dynamo Vilnius | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Dynamo Vilnius | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Dynamo Riga | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Dynamo Riga | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Kalev | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Metro | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Pishchevik Moscow | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Spartak Leningrad | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | Burevestnik | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | Dzerzhinets Leningrad | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | Kalev | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | Metro | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | Pishchevik Moscow | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | Spartak Leningrad | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 2:6 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | VMS | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | VMS | | 0:5 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | DO Leningrad | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | DO Minsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | MVO | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | MVO | | 0:5 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | DO Leningrad | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | DO Minsk | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | 0:0 |
| |