HansaRostock |
See also: Hansa (Rostock), Germany, Empor (Rostock), GDR
Founded: 28.12.1965
02.10.1991 | Hansa | | Barcelona | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Rostock | |||||||
18.09.1991 | Barcelona | | Hansa | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Barcelona | |||||||
30.07.1991 | Hansa (Rostock) | | Kaiserslautern (Kaiserslautern) | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Rostock | |||||||
25.05.1991 | Hansa | | Lokomotive | 1:4 (1:1) | |||
Rostock |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1991/92 - 1/16 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 1989/90 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1969/70 - 1/16 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1968/69 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1990 - Group 6 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1989 - Group 2 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1968 - Group B2 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1966/67 - Group B1 - place 3
DFB-Supercup - overall stats
DFB-Supercup 1991 - Semifinal
DDR Fußball-Oberliga - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
DDR 1990/91 Oberliga - Champion
DDR 1989/90 Oberliga - place 6
DDR 1988/89 Oberliga - place 4
DDR 1987/88 Oberliga - place 9
DDR 1985/86 Oberliga - place 13
DDR 1984/85 Oberliga - place 10
DDR 1983/84 Oberliga - place 9
DDR 1982/83 Oberliga - place 8
DDR 1981/82 Oberliga - place 8
DDR 1980/81 Oberliga - place 10
DDR 1978/79 Oberliga - place 14
DDR 1976/77 Oberliga - place 14
DDR 1974/75 Oberliga - place 13
DDR 1973/74 Oberliga - place 7
DDR 1972/73 Oberliga - place 10
DDR 1971/72 Oberliga - place 9
DDR 1970/71 Oberliga - place 8
DDR 1969/70 Oberliga - place 12
DDR 1968/69 Oberliga - place 4
DDR 1967/68 Oberliga - place 2
DDR 1966/67 Oberliga - place 10
DDR 1965/66 Oberliga - place 4
Now in database:
|
20.06.2024 current |
19.06.2024 current Europa League 2024/25 added |
18.06.2024 current |
07.04.2024 current |
11.07 | FK Velež - Inter Club d'Escaldes dEscaldes | |
11.07 | Floriana - Tre Penne | |
11.07 | Tarpeda-BelAZ - Milsami | * |
11.07 | Šiauliai - Levadia | |
11.07 | Bala Town - Paide | |
11.07 | Isloch - La Fiorita | * |
11.07 | Caernarfon Town - Crusaders | |
11.07 | Kalev - Urartu | |
11.07 | Valur - Vllaznia | |
11.07 | Bruno's Magpies - Derry City | |
11.07 | Atlètic d'Escaldes - F91 | |
11.07 | Marsaxlokk - Partizani | |
11.07 | Auda - B36 | |
11.07 | Stjarnan - Linfield | |
11.07 | Torpedo Kutaisi - Tirana | |
11.07 | Shelbourne - St Joseph`s | |
11.07 | Aqtöbe - Sarajevo | |
11.07 | NK Bravo - Connah's Quay Nomads | |
11.07 | Víkingur - FK Liepāja | |
11.07 | Noah - Shkëndija | |
11.07 | Mornar - Dinamo Tbilisi | |
11.07 | VPS - Žalgiris Vilnius |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
15:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:0 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:5 | |
0:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |