ZwickauZwickau |
Founded: 1912
Stadium: Westsachsenstadion
Other names: | |
1912 | FC Planitz |
1912 – 1918 | Planitzer SC |
1918 – 1919 | SV Planitz |
1919 – 1945 | Planitzer SC |
1945 – 1949 | SG Planitz |
1949 – 1950 | Horch |
1950 – 1968 | Motor |
1968 – 1990 | Sachsenring |
1990 – 1991 | FSV Zwickau |
03.06.1989 | Sachsenring | | Chemie | 1:3 | |||
Zwickau | |||||||
27.05.1989 | Hansa | | Sachsenring | 1:1 | |||
Rostock | |||||||
24.05.1989 | Sachsenring | | Carl Zeiss | 0:1 | |||
Zwickau | |||||||
10.05.1989 | Energie | | Sachsenring | 0:0 | |||
Cottbus |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1975/76 - Semifinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1967/68 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1963/64 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1963/64 - Group C4 - place 4
DDR Fußball-Oberliga - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
DDR 1988/89 Oberliga - place 13
DDR 1985/86 Oberliga - place 14
DDR 1982/83 Oberliga - place 14
DDR 1981/82 Oberliga - place 12
DDR 1980/81 Oberliga - place 11
DDR 1979/80 Oberliga - place 8
DDR 1978/79 Oberliga - place 12
DDR 1977/78 Oberliga - place 10
DDR 1976/77 Oberliga - place 8
DDR 1975/76 Oberliga - place 9
DDR 1974/75 Oberliga - place 7
DDR 1973/74 Oberliga - place 8
DDR 1972/73 Oberliga - place 8
DDR 1971/72 Oberliga - place 7
DDR 1970/71 Oberliga - place 6
DDR 1969/70 Oberliga - place 5
DDR 1968/69 Oberliga - place 5
DDR 1967/68 Oberliga - place 7
DDR 1966/67 Oberliga - place 3
DDR 1965/66 Oberliga - place 10
DDR 1964/65 Oberliga - place 8
DDR 1963/64 Oberliga - place 12
DDR 1962/63 Oberliga - place 6
DDR 1961/62 Oberliga - place 5
DDR 1960 Oberliga - place 4
DDR 1959 Oberliga - place 8
DDR 1958 Oberliga - place 8
DDR 1957 Oberliga - place 10
DDR 1956 Oberliga - place 11
DDR 1955 Oberliga - place 4
DDR 1954/55 Oberliga - place 5
DDR 1953/54 Oberliga - place 11
DDR 1952/53 Oberliga - place 3
DDR 1951/52 Oberliga - place 5
DDR 1950/51 Oberliga - place 3
DDR 1949/50 Oberliga - Champion
Now in database:
|
20.06.2024 current |
19.06.2024 current Europa League 2024/25 added |
18.06.2024 current |
07.04.2024 current |
11.07 | FK Velež - Inter Club d'Escaldes dEscaldes | |
11.07 | Floriana - Tre Penne | |
11.07 | Tarpeda-BelAZ - Milsami | * |
11.07 | Šiauliai - Levadia | |
11.07 | Bala Town - Paide | |
11.07 | Isloch - La Fiorita | * |
11.07 | Caernarfon Town - Crusaders | |
11.07 | Kalev - Urartu | |
11.07 | Valur - Vllaznia | |
11.07 | Bruno's Magpies - Derry City | |
11.07 | Atlètic d'Escaldes - F91 | |
11.07 | Marsaxlokk - Partizani | |
11.07 | Auda - B36 | |
11.07 | Stjarnan - Linfield | |
11.07 | Torpedo Kutaisi - Tirana | |
11.07 | Shelbourne - St Joseph`s | |
11.07 | Aqtöbe - Sarajevo | |
11.07 | NK Bravo - Connah's Quay Nomads | |
11.07 | Víkingur - FK Liepāja | |
11.07 | Noah - Shkëndija | |
11.07 | Mornar - Dinamo Tbilisi | |
11.07 | VPS - Žalgiris Vilnius |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
15:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:0 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:5 | |
0:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |