Copa Sudamericana 2012 |
23.08.2012 14:00 | León | | Deportivo Quito | 2:3 (2:2) | |||
Huánuco | |||||||
21.08.2012 21:30 | Universidad San Martín | | Emelec | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Lima | |||||||
16.08.2012 20:00 | Deportivo Lara | | Deportes Tolima | 0:0 | |||
Barquisimeto | |||||||
16.08.2012 18:00 | Universitario | | Liverpool | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Sucre | |||||||
15.08.2012 19:45 | Envigado | | Unión Comercio | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Envigado | |||||||
15.08.2012 17:15 | LDU | | Monagas | 4:2 (1:1) | |||
Loja | |||||||
14.08.2012 21:30 | Millonarios | | Inti Gas Deportes | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Bogotá | |||||||
14.08.2012 21:00 | Nacional | | Deportes Iquique | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
14.08.2012 18:30 | Cerro Largo | | Aurora | 0:0 | |||
Melo | |||||||
09.08.2012 21:15 | Universidad Católica | | Blooming | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Santiago | |||||||
09.08.2012 20:45 | Mineros | | La Equidad | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Puerto Ordaz | |||||||
09.08.2012 18:45 | Oriente Petrolero | | Guaraní | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Santa Cruz de la Sierra | |||||||
08.08.2012 20:45 | Cerro Porteño | | O'Higgins | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
08.08.2012 17:15 | Barcelona | | Deportivo Táchira | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
Guayaquil | |||||||
07.08.2012 20:45 | Olimpia | | Danubio | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
07.08.2012 18:15 | Cobreloa | | Tacuary | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Calama |
02.08.2012 20:30 | Blooming | | Universidad Católica | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Santa Cruz de la Sierra | |||||||
02.08.2012 20:00 | Monagas | | LDU | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Maturín | |||||||
02.08.2012 17:15 | La Equidad | | Mineros | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Bogotá | |||||||
02.08.2012 14:15 | Inti Gas Deportes | | Millonarios | 0:0 | |||
Ayacucho | |||||||
01.08.2012 17:30 | Deportivo Quito | | León | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Quito | |||||||
31.07.2012 21:30 | Deportes Tolima | | Deportivo Lara | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Ibagué | |||||||
31.07.2012 19:15 | Emelec | | Universidad San Martín | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Guayaquil | |||||||
31.07.2012 18:00 | Deportes Iquique | | Nacional | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Iquique | |||||||
31.07.2012 14:15 | Unión Comercio | | Envigado | 0:0 | |||
San Martín | |||||||
26.07.2012 20:30 | Aurora | | Cerro Largo | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Cochabamba | |||||||
26.07.2012 20:30 | O'Higgins | | Cerro Porteño | 3:3 (1:1) | |||
Rancagua | |||||||
26.07.2012 18:15 | Guaraní | | Oriente Petrolero | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
25.07.2012 20:00 | Deportivo Táchira | | Barcelona | 0:0 | |||
San Cristóbal | |||||||
25.07.2012 19:15 | Liverpool | | Universitario | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
24.07.2012 20:30 | Tacuary | | Cobreloa | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
24.07.2012 19:15 | Danubio | | Olimpia | 0:0 | |||
Montevideo |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
11:45* | |
14:00* | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
1:0 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:4* | |
3:0* | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
7:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |