Talleres

Remedios de Escalada

Founded: 01.06.1906

Stadium: Estadio de Talleres de Remedios de Escalada

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, 2024 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1938 Copa Campeonato - place 17
Argentinian championship 1937 Copa Campeonato - place 15
Argentinian championship 1936 Copa Campeonato - place 18
Argentinian championship 1935 Copa Campeonato - place 10
Argentinian championship 1933 Primera División - place 16
Argentinian championship 1932 Primera División - place 16
Argentinian championship 1931 Primera División - place 15

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 847
Matches:1 104 565
Clubs:11 361
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 132
Site news
16.07.2024
current

Scottish Premier League 2024/25 added

16.07.2024
current

Russia, Premiere league 2024/25 added

16.07.2024
current

English Premier League 2024/25 added

12.07.2024
current

Belgian Jupiler Pro League 2024/25 added

11.07.2024
current

Second qualifying round of the
Europa Conference League 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

Fixtures
Asian Cup 2027

Play-off Round, Day 1

05.09

Brunei - Macau

05.09

Timor-Leste - Mongolia

05.09

Sri Lanka - Cambodia

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 18

LlapiWisła Kraków

16:30

PafosElfsborg

19:00

ZiraSheriff

20:00

TobilRužomberok

20:00

MariborBotev Plovdiv

20:15

CorvinulPaks

21:00

Inter Club d'Escaldes dEscaldesFK Velež

18:00

VllazniaValur

18:00

St Joseph`sShelbourne

18:00

KuopioUNA Strassen

18:00

Connah's Quay NomadsNK Bravo

18:30

MarsaxlokkPartizani

19:00

VíkingurFK Liepāja

19:00

MilsamiTarpeda-BelAZ

19:00

LevadiaŠiauliai

19:00

UrartuKalev

19:00

F91Atlètic d'Escaldes

19:00

Žalgiris VilniusVPS

19:00

BreiðablikTikvesh

19:15

PaideBala Town

19:30

IslochLa Fiorita

19:30*

Derry CityBruno's Magpies

19:45

LinfieldStjarnan

19:45

TiranaTorpedo Kutaisi

20:00

ShkëndijaNoah

20:00

Tre PenneFloriana

20:45

BudućnostMalisheva

21:00

SarajevoAqtöbe

21:00

Dinamo TbilisiMornar

21:00

PalestinoCuiabá Esporte Clube

18:00

LDUAlways Ready

19:30

Cerro PorteñoAtlético Paranaense

20:30

 

Argentinos JuniorsTigre

18:45

Independiente RivadaviaGimnasia y Esgrima

19:00

InstitutoIndependiente

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 16

BallkaniUE Santa Coloma

1:2 aet
pen. 5:6

Lincoln Red ImpsĦamrun Spartans

0:1 aet
pen. 5:4

CeljeFlora

2:1

HJKPanevėžys

1:1

Shamrock RoversVikingur

2:1

PyunikDynamo Minsk

0:1

FCSBVirtus

4:0

DečićThe New Saints

1:1

HuachipatoRacing Montevideo

2:3

Rosario CentralInternacional

1:0

 

AirdrieoniansEast Kilbride

8:0

Queen of the SouthDumbarton

2:0

Ayr UnitedFalkirk

1:0

Dundee UnitedStenhousemuir

3:0

Elgin CityKelty Hearts

1:1
pen. 5:4

HibernianQueen's Park

5:1

Annan AthleticBonnyrigg Rose Athletic

2:2
pen. 6:7

ArbroathDundee

0:2

Cove RangersSpartans

0:5

Dunfermline AthleticForfar Athletic

0:2

Alloa AthleticEast Fife

0:0
pen. 5:3

Greenock MortonBrechin City

1:0

MontroseMotherwell

1:1
pen. 4:5

Hamilton AcademicalStirling Albion

0:0
pen. 2:4

Raith RoversStranraer

2:1

 

JuventudeAtlético Mineiro

1:1

CorinthiansCriciúma

2:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

09.07.2024 – 31.05.2025

UEFA Champions League 2024/25

11.07.2024 – 21.05.2025

Europa League 2024/25

10.07.2024 – 28.05.2025

UEFA Europa Conference League 2024/25

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

Just finished

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

20.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru