31.10.2014 < | Football matches for 1.11.2014 | > 02.11.2014 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:30 | Al Hilal | | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0:0 | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:1 | |||
Riyadh |
Day 11 | |||||||||
17:00 | Vorskla | | Illichovets | 0:0 | |||||
Poltava | |||||||||
19:30 | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | | Chornomorets | 0:0 | |||||
Zaporizhia |
Day 29 | |||||||||
14:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | BATE | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Minsk |
Day 29 | |||||||||
14:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Dnepr | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Brest | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Slutsk | | Belshina | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Slutsk |
Day 13 | |||||||||
14:00 | Dinamo-Auto | | Tiraspol | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Tîrnauca | |||||||||
14:00 | Zarya | | Veris | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Bălţi |
Day 10 | |||||||||
12:45 | Newcastle United | | Liverpool | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
15:00 | Arsenal | | Burnley | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Chelsea | | Queens Park Rangers | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Everton | | Swansea City | 0:0 | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Hull City | | Southampton | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
15:00 | Leicester City | | West Bromwich Albion | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
15:00 | Stoke City | | West Ham United | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent |
Day 15 | |||||||||
12:15 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Birmingham City | 0:0 | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
15:00 | Charlton Athletic | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Wigan Athletic | | Fulham | 3:3 (1:2) | |||||
Wigan | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Reading | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
15:00 | Brentford | | Derby County | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Brentford | |||||||||
15:00 | Huddersfield Town | | Nottingham Forest | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
15:00 | Rotherham United | | Middlesbrough | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
15:00 | Watford | | Millwall | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackpool | | Ipswich Town | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Cardiff City | | Leeds United | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
17:15 | AFC Bournemouth | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Bournemouth |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | AFC Bournemouth | 46 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 98-45 | 90 | ||
2. | Watford | 46 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 91-50 | 89 | ||
3. | Norwich City | 46 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 88-48 | 86 | ||
4. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 25 | 10 | 11 | 68-37 | 85 | ||
5. | Brentford | 46 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 78-59 | 78 | ||
6. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 22 | 12 | 12 | 72-54 | 78 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 22 | 12 | 12 | 70-56 | 78 | ||
8. | Derby County | 46 | 21 | 14 | 11 | 85-56 | 77 | ||
9. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 66-59 | 67 | ||
10. | Birmingham City | 46 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 54-64 | 63 |
Day 14 | |||||||||
14:30 | Anderlecht | | Lokeren | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
18:00 | Standard | | Mechelen | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Liège | |||||||||
20:00 | Waasland-Beveren | | Oostende | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Beveren | |||||||||
20:00 | Cercle | | Kortrijk | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Brugge |
Day 10 | |||||||||
15:30 | Mainz 05 | | Werder | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Mainz | |||||||||
15:30 | Hannover | | Eintracht | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Wolfsburg | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Bayer 04 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
18:30 | Bayern | | Borussia Dortmund | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
München |
Day 10 | |||||||||
16:00 | Granada | | Real Madrid | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Granada | |||||||||
18:00 | Atlético | | Córdoba | 4:2 (1:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
20:00 | Barcelona | | Celta | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
22:00 | Real Sociedad | | Málaga | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
San Sebastián |
Day 35 | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Liepāja | | Daugava Daugavpils | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Liepāja | |||||||||
14:00 | METTA/LU | | Spartaks | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
14:00 | Daugava Rīga | | Jelgava | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
14:00 | Jūrmala | | Skonto | 1:7 (1:2) | |||||
Jūrmala | |||||||||
14:00 | Ventspils | | BFC Daugava | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Ventspils |
Day 9 | |||||||||
16:00 | Penafiel | | Estoril-Praia | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Penafiel | |||||||||
18:00 | Vitória Guimarães | | Sporting | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
20:15 | Porto | | Nacional | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Porto |
Day 11 | |||||||||
17:00 | Borac | | Napredak | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ĉačak | |||||||||
17:00 | Čukarički | | Mladost | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
19:00 | Novi Pazar | | Radnički Niš | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Novi Pazar |
Day 12 | |||||||||
17:00 | Lorient | | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Lorient | |||||||||
20:00 | Guingamp | | Bastia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Guingamp | |||||||||
20:00 | Lille | | Saint-Étienne | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lille | |||||||||
20:00 | Metz | | Caen | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Metz | |||||||||
20:00 | Montpellier | | Evian | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Montpellier | |||||||||
20:00 | Nice | | Lyon | 1:3 (0:0) | |||||
Nice |
Day 30 | |||||||||
13:00 | Åtvidaberg | | Malmö | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Åtvidaberg | |||||||||
13:00 | Brommapojkarna | | Elfsborg | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
13:00 | Kalmar | | AIK | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kalmar | |||||||||
13:00 | Falkenbergs | | Mjällby | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Falkenberg | |||||||||
13:00 | Göteborg | | Halmstad | 5:1 (1:0) | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
13:00 | Gefle | | Helsingborgs | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Gävle | |||||||||
13:00 | Örebro | | Häcken | 5:2 (3:1) | |||||
Örebro | |||||||||
13:00 | Djurgårdens | | Norrköping | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Stockholm |
Day 12 | |||||||||
15:00 | Celtic | | Inverness | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
15:00 | Dundee United | | St. Mirren | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
15:00 | Hamilton Academical | | Partick Thistle | 3:3 (2:1) | |||||
Hamilton | |||||||||
15:00 | Kilmarnock | | Dundee | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Kilmarnock |
Day 35 | |||||||||
13:00 | Nõmme Kalju | | Sillamäe Kalev | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
13:00 | Paide | | Tammeka | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Paide | |||||||||
16:00 | Flora | | Tallinna Kalev | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
19:00 | Infonet | | Trans | 5:2 (2:0) | |||||
Tallinn |
Day 14 | |||||||||
16:15 | Godoy Cruz | | Belgrano | 1:3 (1:0) | |||||
Mendoza | |||||||||
18:00 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Racing Club | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
La Plata | |||||||||
18:30 | Quilmes | | Vélez Sársfield | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Quilmes | |||||||||
20:45 | Rosario Central | | Atlético | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Rosario |
Day 32 | |||||||||
19:30 | Grêmio | | Vitória | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
19:30 | Goiás | | Fluminense | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
21:00 | Corinthians | | Coritiba | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
São Paulo |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:00 | Columbus Crew | | New England Revolution | 2:4 (0:1) | |||||
Columbus | |||||||||
18:00 | Real Salt Lake | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 0:0 | |||||
Sandy |
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:30 | Perth Glory | | Newcastle United Jets | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Perth |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 56-31 | 53 | ||
2. | Sydney | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 52-35 | 50 | ||
3. | Adelaide United | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 47-32 | 46 | ||
4. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 45-35 | 46 | ||
5. | Melbourne City | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 36-41 | 35 | ||
6. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 42-43 | 34 | ||
7. | Perth Glory | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 45-35 | 50 | ||
8. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 26-50 | 23 | ||
9. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 29-44 | 18 | ||
10. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 23-55 | 17 |
Now in database:
|
20.06.2024 current |
19.06.2024 current Europa League 2024/25 added |
18.06.2024 current |
07.04.2024 current |
05.09 | Uruguay - Paraguay | |
05.09 | Peru - Colombia | |
05.09 | Brazil - Ecuador | |
05.09 | Bolivia - Venezuela | |
05.09 | Argentina - Chile |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
15:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:0 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:5 | |
0:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |