Football matches in March 1914 |
08.03 | France | | Switzerland | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Saint-Ouen | |||||||||
15.03 | Belgium | | Netherlands | 2:4 (1:1) | |||||
Antwerpen Beerschot A.C. Stadion | |||||||||
29.03 | Italy | | France | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Torino |
Day 16 | |||||||||
25.03 | First Vienna | | WAC | 2:5 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
25.03 | Rudolfshügel | | WAF | 3:4 | |||||
Wien Rudolfshügel-Platz | |||||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
22.03 | WAC | | Wiener Sport-Club | 2:2 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
29.03 | WAF | | Simmering | 2:1 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
29.03 | FAC | | Hertha | 1:1 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
25.03 | Hertha | | Rapid | 2:3 | |||||
Wien Hertha-Platz | |||||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
15.03 | Rapid | | First Vienna | 3:1 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
15.03 | Wiener Sport-Club | | FAC | 2:0 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
15.03 | WAF | | WAC | 2:0 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
15.03 | Hertha | | Rudolfshügel | 1:1 | |||||
Wien Hertha-Platz | |||||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
08.03 | FAC | | Rudolfshügel | 1:0 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
01.03 | WAC | | FAC | 7:0 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
01.03 | WAF | | Hertha | 2:1 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
01.03 | First Vienna | | Wiener Amateur | 1:3 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
29.03 | Wiener Sport-Club | | Rapid | 2:1 | |||||
Wien |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Blackburn Rovers | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 78-42 | 51 | ||
2. | Aston Villa | 38 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 65-50 | 44 | ||
3. | Middlesbrough | 38 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 77-60 | 43 | ||
4. | Oldham Athletic | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 55-45 | 43 | ||
5. | West Bromwich Albion | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 46-42 | 43 | ||
6. | Bolton Wanderers | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 65-52 | 42 | ||
7. | Sunderland | 38 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 63-52 | 40 | ||
8. | Chelsea | 38 | 16 | 7 | 15 | 46-55 | 39 | ||
9. | Bradford City | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 40-40 | 38 | ||
10. | Sheffield United | 38 | 16 | 5 | 17 | 63-60 | 37 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Notts County | 38 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 77-36 | 53 | ||
2. | Bradford Park Avenue | 38 | 23 | 3 | 12 | 71-47 | 49 | ||
3. | Woolwich Arsenal | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 54-38 | 49 | ||
4. | Leeds City | 38 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 76-46 | 47 | ||
5. | Barnsley | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 51-45 | 45 | ||
6. | Clapton Orient | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 47-35 | 43 | ||
7. | Hull City | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 53-37 | 41 | ||
8. | Bristol City | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 52-50 | 41 | ||
9. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 51-52 | 41 | ||
10. | Bury | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 39-40 | 40 |
28.03 15:00 | Burnley | | Sheffield United | 0:0 | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
28.03 15:00 | Liverpool | | Aston Villa | 2:0 | |||||
London |
16.03 | Sheffield United | | Manchester City | 1:0* | |||||
11.03 | Burnley | | Sunderland | 2:1* | |||||
12.03 | Sheffield United | | Manchester City | 0:0 aet* | |||||
07.03 | Liverpool | | Queens Park Rangers | 2:1 | |||||
07.03 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Aston Villa | 0:1 | |||||
07.03 | Sunderland | | Burnley | 0:0 | |||||
07.03 | Manchester City | | Sheffield United | 0:0 | |||||
22.03 | La Gantoise | | Standard | 2:0 | |||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
01.03 | Gent | | Brugge | 3:1 | |||||
01.03 | Antwerp | | Daring | 1:0 | |||||
01.03 | Cercle | | Beerschot | 3:2 | |||||
01.03 | Verviétois | | Léopold | 6:0 | |||||
01.03 | Racing de Bruxelles | | La Gantoise | 4:0 | |||||
01.03 | Union Saint-Gilloise | | Standard | 5:1 | |||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
08.03 | La Gantoise | | Brugge | 0:3 | |||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
08.03 | Antwerp | | Léopold | 0:3 | |||||
22.03 | Daring | | Cercle | 9:0 | |||||
22.03 | Brugge | | Racing de Bruxelles | 5:1 | |||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
08.03 | Standard | | Gent | 4:2 | |||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
08.03 | Cercle | | Racing de Bruxelles | 1:3 | |||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:30 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
-:+* | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:00 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
17:45 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:35 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
4:0 | |
1:0* | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
7:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
5:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:4 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |