17.01.2023 <

Football matches for 18.01.2023

> 19.01.2023
Local time
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 DR Congo Côte d'Ivoire0:0
 Annaba
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Senegal Uganda0:1 (0:1)
 Annaba
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Senegal32014-16
2. Côte d'Ivoire31113-24
3. Uganda31112-34
4. DR Congo30210-32
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Leeds United Cardiff City5:2 (3:0)*
 Leeds
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Cercle Union Saint-Gilloise1:1 (0:0)
 Brugge
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Oostende Antwerp0:3 (0:2)
 Oostende
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Kortrijk Seraing3:2 (2:1)
 Kortrijk
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Anderlecht Zulte Waregem2:3 (2:1)
 Bruxelles
Статистика личных встреч 22:00 Milan Inter0:3 (0:2)
 Saudi Arabia, Riyadh
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Gorica Varaždin0:0
 Velika Gorica
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo36249381-2881
2.Hajduk36218765-4171
3.Osijek3613111246-4150
4.Rijeka361471544-4449
5.Varaždin3612101441-5146
6.Istra 19613611131236-3846
7.Lokomotiva3611101545-5043
8.Slaven3610131327-4643
9.Gorica367111836-5032
10.Šibenik365121924-5627
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Celtic St. Mirren4:0 (2:0)
 Glasgow
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Hearts Aberdeen5:0 (4:0)
 Edinburgh
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Kilmarnock Rangers2:3 (1:1)
 Kilmarnock
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 787
Matches:1 101 617
Clubs:11 354
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 095
<2023>
<January>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 24

HuachipatoThe Strongest

18:00

BotafogoUniversitario

19:00

BolívarFlamengo

20:30

Independiente del VallePalmeiras

19:30

NacionalDeportivo Táchira

19:00

LibertadRiver Plate

20:00

Real TomayapoBelgrano

20:30

DanubioAtlético Paranaense

19:00

Deportivo Rayo ZulianoSportivo Ameliano

22:00

Coquimbo UnidoRacing Club Avellaneda

18:00

BragantinoLuqueño

21:00

Yokohama F. MarinosUlsan Hyundai

19:00

Central Coast MarinersAbdish-Ata

20:00

Columbus CrewMonterrey

20:15

 

FK OrenburgDynamo

18:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodLokomotiv

18:15

FK KrasnodarBaltika

20:30

ZenitRubin

20:30

 

AlaniyaKuban

17:00

NeftekhimikShinnik

18:00

VolgarTorpedo

18:00

FK TyumenChernomorets

18:00

AkronLeningradets

18:30

FK KhimkiKAMAZ

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskRodina

19:00

SokolYenisey

19:00

Dynamo MahachkalaArsenal

19:30

 

FK Krasnodar-2FK Murom

14:30

MetallurgFK Chelyabinsk

18:00

ChaikaFK Ufa

18:30

RotorVeles

19:00

FK NovosibirskRodina-2

19:30

 

Mashuk-KMVDynamo Bryansk

16:00

TekstilshchikTorpedo Miass

18:00

VolgaKhimik

18:00

AvangardFK Kaluga

18:00

IrtyshSpartak Kostroma

19:00

 

PobedaFK Sevastopol

16:00

Kuban-HoldingSpartak-Nalchik

16:00

 

Wolverhampton WanderersAFC Bournemouth

19:45

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

20:00

EvertonLiverpool

20:00

Manchester UnitedSheffield United

20:00

 

Coventry CityHull City

19:45

 

TwenteAlmere City

20:00

 

PanevėžysDžiugas

18:00

TransINVESTHegelmann Litauen

18:00

Žalgiris KaunasBanga

19:00

Žalgiris VilniusDainava

20:00

 

MonacoLille

19:00

LorientParis Saint-Germain

19:00

MarseilleNice

21:00

 

AIKVärnamo

19:00

BrommapojkarnaSirius

19:00

GöteborgHäcken

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 22

 

FK MynaiRukh

1:1*

Metalist 1925Obolon

1:1*

ShakhtarZorya

2:1*

 

Real PharmaKudrivka

0:1*

ChaikaSkala 1911

2:0*

 

VanAlashkert

2:3

West ArmeniaArarat

1:2

 

MiddlesbroughLeeds United

3:4

 

SevillaMallorca

2:1

 

RomaBologna

1:3

MilanInter

1:2

 

WartaStal

5:2

 

FarenseBenfica

1:3

 

RudešVaraždin

0:2

 

ElfsborgKalmar

1:2

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru