09.05.2004 < | Football matches for 10.05.2004 | > 11.05.2004 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
14:00 | Solomon Islands | | Tonga | 6:0 (2:0) | |||||
Honiara | |||||||||
16:00 | Tahiti | | Cook Islands | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Honiara |
Day 1 | |||||||||
14:00 | Papua New Guinea | | Vanuatu | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Apia | |||||||||
16:00 | Samoa | | American Samoa | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Apia |
Vityaz (Krymsk) | | FK Krasnodar-2000 (Krasnodar) | 1:2 aet (0:0, 1:1) | ||||||
Kavkaztransgaz (Ryzdvyanyi) | | Mashuk-KMV (Pyatigorsk) | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Izobilny | |||||||||
Angusht (Nazran) | | Volgar-Gazprom (Astrakhan) | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Nazran | |||||||||
Torpedo (Volzhskiy) | | Olimpiya (Volgograd) | 2:2 aet (1:1, 2:2), pen. 3:4 | ||||||
Volzhsky |
Day 28 | |||||||||
16:30 | Boreks-Borisfen | | MFK Mykolaiv | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Borodyanka Systema Stadium | |||||||||
17:00 | Karpaty-2 | | Zakarpattya | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
17:00 | Stal | | Shakhtar-2 | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Alchevsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk | | Spartak-Horobyna | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Naftovyk | | Arsenal | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Okhtyrka | |||||||||
17:00 | Metalist | | Zorya | 0:0 | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo-2 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Chapayivka | |||||||||
17:00 | Nyva | | CSKA | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
17:30 | Krasyliv-Obolon | | Polissya | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Krasyliv Yunist Stadium |
Day 6 | |||||||||
17:00 | MTZ-RIPA | | Belshina | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
17:30 | Dnepr-Transmash | | Lokomotiv | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Tarpeda-SKA | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Brest | |||||||||
18:00 | Naftan | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Navapolatsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Neman | | Slavia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Hrodna | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Homel | | Darida | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Gomel | |||||||||
18:00 | Tarpeda | | BATE | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Zhodzina |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Taraz | | Aqtöbe-Lento | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Taraz | |||||||||
Ordabasy | | Atyrau | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Shymkent | |||||||||
Kaysar | | Yesil-Bogatyr | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kyzylorda | |||||||||
Akzhayik | | Tobil | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Oral | |||||||||
Semey | | Irtysh | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Semey | |||||||||
Vostok | | Ekibastuzets | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Oskemen | |||||||||
Okzhetpes | | Zhetysu | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Kokshetau |
Day 6 | |||||||||
19:00 | Hammarby | | Trelleborg | 0:1 | |||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
19:00 | Helsingborgs | | Göteborg | 1:2 | |||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
19:00 | Örgryte | | Örebro | 2:2 | |||||
Göteborg |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:15 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
0:3 | |
3:0 | |
5:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:0 | |
4:4 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
6:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0* | |
0:0* | |
3:0* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
5:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
* | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
5:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
3:3 | |
3:4 | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
4:5 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:4 | |
3:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
7:1 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |