31.12.1969 < | Football matches for 0.06.1983 | > 02.01.1970 |
Finland U21 | | Norway U21 | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Kuopio | |||||||||
Denmark | | Finland U21 | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Århus | |||||||||
Norway U21 | | Poland U21 | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Oslo |
Italy | | Yugoslavia | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Padova |
17:45 | South Korea | | Netherlands XI | 2:3 (2:2) | |||||
Seoul |
18:00 | South Korea | | Ghana | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Seoul | |||||||||
19:45 | Netherlands XI | | USA XI | 2:1 aet | |||||
Seoul |
Day 5 | |||||||||
16:30 | USA XI | | Thailand | 3:2 | |||||
Jeonju | |||||||||
18:15 | Italy XI | | Nigeria | 2:2 | |||||
Jeonju | |||||||||
20:00 | South Korea | | Indonesia | 3:0 | |||||
Jeonju | |||||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:30 | Indonesia | | Nigeria | 1:2 | |||||
Busan | |||||||||
18:15 | Italy XI | | Thailand | 3:2 | |||||
Busan | |||||||||
20:00 | South Korea | | USA XI | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Busan | |||||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
16:30 | Thailand | | Indonesia | 3:0 | |||||
Seoul | |||||||||
18:15 | Italy XI | | USA XI | 0:3 | |||||
Seoul | |||||||||
20:00 | South Korea | | Nigeria | 1:0 | |||||
Seoul | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:30 | Italy XI | | Indonesia | 3:0 | |||||
Suwon | |||||||||
17:15 | USA XI | | Nigeria | 1:1 | |||||
Suwon | |||||||||
19:00 | South Korea | | Thailand | 4:0 | |||||
Suwon | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:30 | Thailand | | Nigeria | 0:0 | |||||
Seoul | |||||||||
15:30 | South Korea | | Italy XI | 3:1 | |||||
Seoul | |||||||||
17:15 | USA XI | | Indonesia | 2:2 | |||||
Seoul |
Day 5 | |||||||||
17:00 | Ghana | | Sudan | 3:1 | |||||
Jeonju | |||||||||
18:45 | South Korea XI | | Netherlands XI | 1:3 | |||||
Jeonju | |||||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
15:00 | New Zealand | | Netherlands XI | 0:3 | |||||
Busan | |||||||||
16:45 | South Korea XI | | Sudan | 0:0 | |||||
Busan | |||||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:30 | Sudan | | New Zealand | 1:1 | |||||
Daegu | |||||||||
20:15 | South Korea XI | | Ghana | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Daegu | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:30 | New Zealand | | Ghana | 2:0 | |||||
Seoul | |||||||||
17:15 | Netherlands XI | | Sudan | 4:0 | |||||
Seoul | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:30 | Netherlands XI | | Ghana | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Seoul | |||||||||
20:15 | South Korea XI | | New Zealand | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Seoul |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Singapore | | Philippines | 5:0 | ||||||
Singapore |
Yugoslavia | | Romania | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Sarajevo | |||||||||
Japan | | Syria | 1:0 | ||||||
USA | | Nigeria | 1:1 | ||||||
FRG | | Yugoslavia | 4:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Luxembourg, Lëtzebuerg | |||||||||
Portugal | | Brazil | 0:4 | ||||||
Coimbra | |||||||||
Indonesia | | Nigeria | 1:2 | ||||||
Australia | | England | 0:0 | ||||||
Perth | |||||||||
Canada | | Scotland | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Vancouver | |||||||||
Wales | | Brazil | 1:1 | ||||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
Australia | | England | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Brisbane | |||||||||
Canada | | Scotland | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Edmonton | |||||||||
Switzerland | | Brazil | 1:2 | ||||||
Basel | |||||||||
Australia | | England | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
Réunion | | Seychelles | 2:1 | ||||||
Canada | | Scotland | 0:2 | ||||||
Toronto | |||||||||
Sweden | | Brazil | 3:3 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Argentina | | Chile | 1:0 | ||||||
Réunion | | Seychelles | 0:0 | ||||||
Niger | | Mauritania | 1:0 | ||||||
Greenland | | Faroe Islands | 0:0 | ||||||
Réunion | | Mauritius | 0:0 | ||||||
Grêmio | | Estudiantes La Plata | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
América de Cali | | Grêmio | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Santiago de Cali |
Atlético San Cristóbal | | Peñarol | 0:0* | ||||||
San Cristóbal | |||||||||
Atlético San Cristóbal | | Nacional Montevideo | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
San Cristóbal |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Cobreloa | | Colo-Colo | 2:0 | ||||||
Calama | |||||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Estudiantes La Plata | 1:2 | ||||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Young Boys | | Brondby Kobenhavn | 0:2 | ||||||
Slavia Sofija | | Slavia Praha | 2:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Young Boys | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7-6 | 8 | |||
2. | Slavia Praha | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12-8 | 6 | |||
3. | Brondby Kobenhavn | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7-8 | 5 | |||
4. | Slavia Sofija | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5-9 | 5 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Maccabi Netanya | | Shimshon | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Maccabi Netanya | | Luzern | 6:3 | ||||||
Shimshon | | Aarhus | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
IFK Göteborg | | B 1903 | 1:0 | ||||||
Bałtyk | | Admira Wacker | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Bryne | | Hammarby | 0:5 | ||||||
Arminia | | Botev Vraca | 4:0 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Cracovia | | Videoton | 1:3 | ||||||
Rudá Hvězda Cheb | | Sturm | 5:0 | ||||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Atlante | | New York Pancyprian-Freedoms | 3:2 aet (0:1, 2:2) | 1:1 (1:0) | 4:3 | ||||
USA, New York | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
New York Pancyprian-Freedoms | | Atlante | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
New York |
Day 16 | |||||||||
Nistru | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Kishinyov | |||||||||
Chernomorets | | Zhalgiris | 0:0 | ||||||
Odessa | |||||||||
Pakhtakor | | Metallist | 4:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Tashkent | |||||||||
Zenit | | Dynamo Kiev | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
Dynamo Tbilisi | | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
Dynamo Moscow | | Torpedo Moscow | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Neftchi | | Ararat | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Baku | |||||||||
Spartak | | CSKA | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
Chernomorets | | Dynamo Minsk | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Odessa | |||||||||
Spartak | | Torpedo Moscow | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Kiev | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Tashkent | |||||||||
Zenit | | Metallist | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
Dynamo Tbilisi | | Ararat | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
Neftchi | | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0:0 | ||||||
Baku | |||||||||
Nistru | | Zhalgiris | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Kishinyov | |||||||||
Dnepr | | Shakhtyor | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Dnepropetrovsk | |||||||||
Dynamo Moscow | | CSKA | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
Zhalgiris | | Dnepr | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Vilnius | |||||||||
Neftchi | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Baku | |||||||||
Ararat | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Erevan | |||||||||
Torpedo Kutaisi | | Pakhtakor | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Kutaisi | |||||||||
Metallist | | Spartak | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Kharkov | |||||||||
CSKA | | Nistru | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Moscow | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Torpedo Moscow | | Chernomorets | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Dynamo Minsk | | Shakhtyor | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Minsk | |||||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
Metallist | | Dynamo Moscow | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kharkov | |||||||||
Zhalgiris | | Shakhtyor | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Vilnius | |||||||||
Dynamo Minsk | | Dnepr | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Minsk | |||||||||
Ararat | | Pakhtakor | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Erevan | |||||||||
Torpedo Kutaisi | | Zenit | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kutaisi | |||||||||
CSKA | | Chernomorets | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Dynamo Kiev | | Spartak | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Torpedo Moscow | | Nistru | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
Dynamo Moscow | | Ararat | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Zenit | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
Dynamo Minsk | | Zhalgiris | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Minsk | |||||||||
Shakhtyor | | CSKA | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
Dnepr | | Torpedo Moscow | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Dnepropetrovsk | |||||||||
Nistru | | Metallist | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Kishinyov | |||||||||
Chernomorets | | Dynamo Kiev | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Odessa | |||||||||
Spartak | | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0:0 | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Pakhtakor | | Neftchi | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Tashkent | |||||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
Dynamo Moscow | | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Chernomorets | | Metallist | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Odessa | |||||||||
Spartak | | Ararat | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Tashkent | |||||||||
Zenit | | Neftchi | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
Shakhtyor | | Torpedo Moscow | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
Dnepr | | CSKA | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Dnepropetrovsk | |||||||||
Nistru | | Dynamo Kiev | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kishinyov | |||||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
Dynamo Kiev | | Shakhtyor | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Metallist | | Dnepr | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Kharkov |
Day 20 | |||||||||
17:00 | Rotor | | Daugava | 6:1 (1:1) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
18:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Shinnik | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA Khabarovsk | | Dynamo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Kairat | | Fakel | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Almaty | |||||||||
19:00 | Guria | | Tekstilshchik | 3:2 (3:1) | |||||
Lanchkhuti | |||||||||
19:00 | Pamir | | Iskra | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dushanbe | |||||||||
19:00 | Metallurg | | Tavriya | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
19:00 | Kolos | | Kuban | 0:0 | |||||
Nikopol | |||||||||
19:30 | Zvezda | | Dnepr | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Jizzax | |||||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA Khabarovsk | | Fakel | 0:0 | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Kairat | | Dynamo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Almaty | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Tekstilshchik | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
19:00 | Guria | | Shinnik | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Lanchkhuti | |||||||||
19:00 | Pamir | | Dnepr | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Dushanbe | |||||||||
19:00 | Zarya | | Daugava | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Voroshilovgrad | |||||||||
19:00 | Rotor | | SKA Karpaty | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
19:00 | Metallurg | | Kuban | 4:2 (3:1) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
19:00 | Lokomotiv | | Kuzbass | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
19:30 | Zvezda | | Iskra | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Jizzax | |||||||||
19:30 | Kolos | | Tavriya | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Nikopol | |||||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
17:00 | Dnepr | | Guria | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
17:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Kairat | 0:0 | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
18:00 | Iskra | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
18:00 | Fakel | | Lokomotiv | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
18:00 | Kuban | | Rotor | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
18:30 | Daugava | | Zvezda | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
18:30 | Dynamo | | Kuzbass | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kirov | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA Karpaty | | Pamir | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
19:00 | Tavriya | | Zarya | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
19:30 | Kolos | | Metallurg | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Nikopol | |||||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
18:30 | Daugava | | Pamir | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
18:30 | Dnepr | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 3:3 (1:1) | |||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
18:30 | Iskra | | Guria | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | SKA Khabarovsk | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
18:30 | Shinnik | | Kairat | 1:5 (0:2) | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
18:30 | Fakel | | Kuzbass | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
18:30 | Dynamo | | Lokomotiv | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Kirov | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA Karpaty | | Zvezda | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
19:00 | Kuban | | Zarya | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
19:00 | Tavriya | | Rotor | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
18:30 | Dynamo | | Fakel | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kirov | |||||||||
18:30 | Guria | | Daugava | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Lanchkhuti | |||||||||
19:00 | Kuzbass | | Shinnik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kemerovo | |||||||||
19:00 | Lokomotiv | | Tekstilshchik | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA Khabarovsk | | Iskra | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Kairat | | Dnepr | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Almaty | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | SKA Karpaty | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
19:00 | Pamir | | Tavriya | 0:0 | |||||
Dushanbe | |||||||||
19:00 | Zarya | | Kolos | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Voroshilovgrad | |||||||||
19:00 | Rotor | | Metallurg | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
19:30 | Zvezda | | Kuban | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Jizzax | |||||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
18:30 | Guria | | SKA Karpaty | 2:2 (2:2) | |||||
Lanchkhuti | |||||||||
19:00 | Kuzbass | | Tekstilshchik | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kemerovo | |||||||||
19:00 | Lokomotiv | | Shinnik | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA Khabarovsk | | Dnepr | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Kairat | | Iskra | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Almaty | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Daugava | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
19:00 | Pamir | | Kuban | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Dushanbe | |||||||||
19:00 | Zarya | | Metallurg | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Voroshilovgrad | |||||||||
19:00 | Rotor | | Kolos | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
19:30 | Zvezda | | Tavriya | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Jizzax | |||||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
18:30 | Daugava | | Kairat | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
18:30 | Dnepr | | Lokomotiv | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
18:30 | Iskra | | Kuzbass | 0:0 | |||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | Dynamo | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
18:30 | Shinnik | | Fakel | 1:3 (1:0) | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA Karpaty | | SKA Khabarovsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
19:00 | Rotor | | Zarya | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
19:00 | Metallurg | | Zvezda | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
19:00 | Kuban | | Guria | 6:0 (1:0) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
19:00 | Tavriya | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
19:30 | Kolos | | Pamir | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Nikopol |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 32 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 70-32 | 49 | ||
2. | Traktor | 32 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 67-23 | 46 | ||
3. | Meliorator Chimkent | 32 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 65-24 | 44 | ||
4. | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 50-26 | 43 | ||
5. | Tselinnik | 32 | 19 | 3 | 10 | 52-36 | 41 | ||
6. | Zhetysu | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 47-45 | 36 | ||
7. | Khimik Zhambyl | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 52-39 | 36 | ||
8. | Bulat | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 43-39 | 32 | ||
9. | Dzezkazganets | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 44-47 | 30 | ||
10. | Torpedo Kokchetav | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 36-50 | 30 |
Spartak Oktemberyan | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Hoktemberyan | |||||||||
18:00 | Shirak | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Leninakan | |||||||||
Dila | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
18:30 | Shirak | | Karabakh | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Leninakan |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Simmering | | Admira/Wacker | 2:3 | ||||||
Simmering Simmering-Platz neu | |||||||||
Austria Klagenfurt | | SSW Innsbruck | 3:1 | ||||||
Klagenfurt am Wörthersee | |||||||||
Union | | LASK | 3:1 | ||||||
Wels Union-Platz | |||||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | | Sturm | 2:2 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
GAK | | First Vienna | 7:0 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
VOEST | | Casino | 3:0 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | Neusiedl am See | 8:0 | ||||||
Wien Horr-Platz | |||||||||
Eisenstadt | | Rapid | 0:4 | ||||||
Eisenstadt | |||||||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
Admira/Wacker | | Wiener Sport-Club | 3:0 | ||||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
LASK | | GAK | 3:3 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
SSW Innsbruck | | Eisenstadt | 1:0 | ||||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
Casino | | Austria Wien | 0:2 | ||||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
Neusiedl am See | | Austria Klagenfurt | 4:0 | ||||||
Neusiedl am See | |||||||||
Sturm | | VOEST | 2:0 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
First Vienna | | Simmering | 0:0 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Rapid | | Union | 1:0 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Day 28 | |||||||||
VOEST | | Admira/Wacker | 3:2 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
Simmering | | Wiener Sport-Club | 0:2 | ||||||
Simmering Simmering-Platz neu | |||||||||
Eisenstadt | | Neusiedl am See | 1:1 | ||||||
Eisenstadt | |||||||||
First Vienna | | LASK | 1:0 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Austria Klagenfurt | | Casino | 5:2 | ||||||
Klagenfurt am Wörthersee | |||||||||
Union | | SSW Innsbruck | 2:2 | ||||||
Wels Union-Platz | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | Sturm | 4:2 | ||||||
Wien Horr-Platz | |||||||||
GAK | | Rapid | 0:4 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
Day 27 | |||||||||
Casino | | Eisenstadt | 6:2 | ||||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
LASK | | Simmering | 4:2 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
Rapid | | First Vienna | 2:1 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Admira/Wacker | | Austria Wien | 1:4 | ||||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
Neusiedl am See | | Union | 1:0 | ||||||
Neusiedl am See | |||||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | | VOEST | 0:2 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Sturm | | Austria Klagenfurt | 3:1 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
SSW Innsbruck | | GAK | 2:2 | ||||||
Innsbruck |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Belasitsa | | Pirin | 6:4 | ||||||
JSK Spartak | | Chernomorets | 2:1 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Levski-Spartak | 2:1 | ||||||
Slavia | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | 2:0 | ||||||
Spartak | | Rozova Dolina | 3:0 | ||||||
Trakia | | Sliven | 3:2 | ||||||
Haskovo | | Botev | 0:1 | ||||||
Etar | | Cherno More | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
Botev | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0:0 | ||||||
Levski-Spartak | | JSK Spartak | 1:0 | ||||||
Pirin | | Spartak | 0:4 | ||||||
Rozova Dolina | | Trakia | 3:3 | ||||||
Sliven | | Haskovo | 3:1 | ||||||
CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Belasitsa | 4:2 | ||||||
Cherno More | | Slavia | 0:0 | ||||||
Chernomorets | | Etar | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 28 | |||||||||
Belasitsa | | Cherno More | 2:1 | ||||||
JSK Spartak | | Botev | 0:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Sliven | 1:0 | ||||||
Pirin | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | 0:1 | ||||||
Slavia | | Chernomorets | 1:2 | ||||||
Spartak | | Trakia | 4:3 | ||||||
Haskovo | | Rozova Dolina | 4:0 | ||||||
Etar | | Levski-Spartak | 2:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Köln (Köln) | | Fortuna (Köln) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Köln |
Day 38 | |||||||||
15:00 | Alemannia | | Hannover 96 | 1:2 | |||||
Aachen | |||||||||
15:00 | Augsburg | | Fürth | 3:0 | |||||
Augsburg | |||||||||
15:00 | Kickers Offenbach | | Duisburg | 1:2 | |||||
Offenbach am Main | |||||||||
15:00 | Stuttgarter Kickers | | Hessen | 5:1 | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:00 | Lüttringhausen | | Wattenscheid | 2:1 | |||||
Remscheid | |||||||||
15:00 | Union | | Waldhof | 2:0 | |||||
Solingen | |||||||||
15:00 | Freiburg | | Fortuna | 1:1 | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
15:00 | FSV Frankfurt | | Rot-Weiß | 3:1 | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:00 | Schloß Neuhaus | | Osnabrück | 1:1 | |||||
Paderborn | |||||||||
15:00 | Bayer 05 | | Darmstadt 98 | 5:0 | |||||
Krefeld |
Day 34 | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | | Bayer 04 | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Braunschweig | |||||||||
15:30 | Nürnberg | | Bayern | 2:3 (2:1) | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 4:6 (3:1) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
15:30 | Karlsruher | | Arminia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Karlsruhe | |||||||||
15:30 | Fortuna | | Eintracht Frankfurt | 5:1 (3:1) | |||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Hamburger SV | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
15:30 | Köln | | Hertha | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
15:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Stuttgart | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Bochum | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Bremen |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Uerdingen 05 | 1:1 (0:0) | 1:3 (0:3) | 2:4 | |||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:30 | Uerdingen 05 | | Schalke 04 | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Krefeld |
Þór | | ÍBI | 1:1 | ||||||
Akureyri | |||||||||
Víkingur | | KR | 1:2 | ||||||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
Þróttur | | Keflavík | 2:1 | ||||||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
KR | | Breiðablik | 1:0 | ||||||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
Valur | | ÍA | 0:3 | ||||||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
ÍBV | | Þróttur | 3:0 | ||||||
Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||||
ÍBI | | Víkingur | 2:3 | ||||||
Ísafjörður Ísafjarðarvöllur | |||||||||
Keflavík | | Þór | 2:1 | ||||||
Keflavík | |||||||||
Þróttur | | Valur | 3:2 | ||||||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
Þór | | ÍBV | 1:1 | ||||||
Akureyri | |||||||||
Breiðablik | | ÍBI | 1:1 | ||||||
Kópavogur | |||||||||
ÍA | | KR | 1:1 | ||||||
Akranes | |||||||||
Víkingur | | Keflavík | 3:1 | ||||||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
Þróttur | | Þór | 1:2 | ||||||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
Keflavík | | Breiðablik | 0:2 | ||||||
Keflavík | |||||||||
ÍBV | | Víkingur | 1:1 | ||||||
Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||||
ÍBI | | ÍA | 1:0 | ||||||
Ísafjörður Ísafjarðarvöllur | |||||||||
Valur | | KR | 4:1 | ||||||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
Breiðablik | | ÍBV | 1:0 | ||||||
Kópavogur | |||||||||
ÍA | | Keflavík | 4:0 | ||||||
Akranes | |||||||||
Víkingur | | Þróttur | 0:0 | ||||||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
KR | | ÍBI | 0:0 | ||||||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
Þór | | Valur | 2:2 | ||||||
Akureyri | |||||||||
Þróttur | | Breiðablik | 1:1 | ||||||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
Þór | | Víkingur | 0:0 | ||||||
Akureyri | |||||||||
Keflavík | | KR | 1:1 | ||||||
Keflavík | |||||||||
ÍBV | | ÍA | 2:1 | ||||||
Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||||
Valur | | ÍBI | 1:1 | ||||||
Reykjavík |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Start | | Bryne | 0:2 | ||||||
Rosenborg | | Moss | 2:2 | ||||||
Viking | | Brann | 2:0 | ||||||
Mjøndalen | | Eik-Tønsberg | 0:0 | ||||||
Kongsvinger | | Vålerengen | 0:3 | ||||||
Lillestrøm | | Ham-Kam | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
Moss | | Kongsvinger | 3:2 | ||||||
Vålerengen | | Lillestrøm | 3:1 | ||||||
Ham-Kam | | Mjøndalen | 1:1 | ||||||
Eik-Tønsberg | | Start | 1:2 | ||||||
Bryne | | Viking | 2:1 | ||||||
Brann | | Rosenborg | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
Viking | | Eik-Tønsberg | 3:1 | ||||||
Start | | Ham-Kam | 6:0 | ||||||
Vålerengen | | Moss | 4:2 | ||||||
Rosenborg | | Bryne | 2:2 | ||||||
Kongsvinger | | Brann | 5:1 | ||||||
Mjøndalen | | Lillestrøm | 2:2 | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
Lillestrøm | | Moss | 4:0 | ||||||
Ham-Kam | | Viking | 2:3 | ||||||
Mjøndalen | | Start | 0:5 | ||||||
Eik-Tønsberg | | Rosenborg | 3:1 | ||||||
Brann | | Vålerengen | 1:1 | ||||||
Bryne | | Kongsvinger | 3:2 | ||||||
Day 30 | |||||||||
Śląsk | | Bałtyk | 2:1 | ||||||
Cracovia | | Gwardia | 1:0 | ||||||
Górnik | | Lech | 0:2 | ||||||
Szombierki | | ŁKS | 2:0 | ||||||
Legia | | Ruch | 2:2 | ||||||
Pogoń | | Stal | 4:1 | ||||||
GKS | | Wisła | 1:3 | ||||||
Widzew | | Zagłębie | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
Ruch | | Cracovia | 0:0 | ||||||
ŁKS | | GKS | 2:0 | ||||||
Bałtyk | | Górnik | 3:2 | ||||||
Wisła | | Legia | 4:3 | ||||||
Zagłębie | | Pogoń | 1:0 | ||||||
Stal | | Śląsk | 3:0 | ||||||
Lech | | Szombierki | 4:1 | ||||||
Gwardia | | Widzew | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 28 | |||||||||
Szombierki | | Bałtyk | 3:1 | ||||||
Widzew | | Cracovia | 7:0 | ||||||
Pogoń | | Gwardia | 2:0 | ||||||
GKS | | Lech | 0:1 | ||||||
Legia | | ŁKS | 0:1 | ||||||
Wisła | | Ruch | 2:1 | ||||||
Górnik | | Stal | 1:0 | ||||||
Śląsk | | Zagłębie | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 27 | |||||||||
Bałtyk | | GKS | 2:1 | ||||||
Zagłębie | | Górnik | 1:1 | ||||||
Lech | | Legia | 1:0 | ||||||
Gwardia | | Śląsk | 1:1 | ||||||
Stal | | Szombierki | 2:0 | ||||||
Ruch | | Widzew | 1:0 | ||||||
ŁKS | | Wisła | 2:2 | ||||||
Cracovia | | Pogoń | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
Legia | | Bałtyk | 2:0 | ||||||
Śląsk | | Cracovia | 2:2 | ||||||
Górnik | | Gwardia | 2:0 | ||||||
Wisła | | Lech | 6:0 | ||||||
ŁKS | | Ruch | 0:0 | ||||||
GKS | | Stal | 0:0 | ||||||
Pogoń | | Widzew | 0:1 | ||||||
Szombierki | | Zagłębie | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 30 | |||||||||
Braga | | Benfica | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Braga | |||||||||
Espinho | | Estoril-Praia | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Espinho | |||||||||
Alcobaça | | Porto | 1:5 (1:2) | ||||||
Alcobaça | |||||||||
Portimonense | | Marítimo | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Portimão | |||||||||
Amora | | Rio Ave | 3:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Amora | |||||||||
Boavista | | Salgueiros | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Sporting | | Vitória Guimarães | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Varzim | | Vitória Setubal | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Póvoa de Varzim |
Day 38 | |||||||||
Nantes | | Mulhouse | 2:1 | ||||||
Rouen | | Paris Saint-Germain | 0:1 | ||||||
Nancy-Lorraine | | Lens | 1:2 | ||||||
Strasbourg | | Toulouse | 3:0 | ||||||
Tours | | Brest | 2:0 | ||||||
Saint-Étienne | | Bastia | 1:1 | ||||||
Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Lavallois | 1:1 | ||||||
Auxerre | | Lyon | 3:1 | ||||||
Monaco | | Bordeaux | 3:1 | ||||||
Lille | | Metz | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
AIK | | Halmstad | 2:0 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
Örgryte | | Mjällby | 4:1 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Östers | | Gefle | 3:1 | ||||||
Växjö | |||||||||
Brage | | Malmö | 0:2 | ||||||
Borlänge | |||||||||
Elfsborg | | Göteborg | 1:1 | ||||||
Borås | |||||||||
Häcken | | Hammarby | 1:1 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
Gefle | | Örgryte | 1:1 | ||||||
Gävle | |||||||||
Göteborg | | Häcken | 5:0 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Halmstad | | Elfsborg | 3:3 | ||||||
Halmstad | |||||||||
Hammarby | | Brage | 6:2 | ||||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
Malmö | | Östers | 0:0 | ||||||
Malmö | |||||||||
Mjällby | | AIK | 0:6 | ||||||
Hällevik | |||||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
Örgryte | | Brage | 1:1 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
AIK | | Häcken | 1:0 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
Gefle | | Elfsborg | 0:1 | ||||||
Gävle | |||||||||
Halmstad | | Malmö | 0:2 | ||||||
Halmstad | |||||||||
Mjällby | | Östers | 2:4 | ||||||
Hällevik | |||||||||
Göteborg | | Hammarby | 3:0 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
Brage | | Mjällby | 0:0 | ||||||
Borlänge | |||||||||
Elfsborg | | AIK | 0:0 | ||||||
Borås | |||||||||
Hammarby | | Gefle | 1:0 | ||||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
Häcken | | Örgryte | 0:0 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Malmö | | Göteborg | 3:2 | ||||||
Malmö | |||||||||
Östers | | Halmstad | 5:0 | ||||||
Växjö |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Independiente | 36 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 54-38 | 48 | ||
2. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 36 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 69-43 | 47 | ||
3. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 36 | 16 | 14 | 6 | 44-27 | 46 | ||
4. | Vélez Sársfield | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 61-45 | 44 | ||
5. | Unión | 36 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 47-43 | 38 | ||
6. | Estudiantes | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 42-43 | 38 | ||
7. | Boca Juniors | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 57-61 | 37 | ||
8. | Argentinos Juniors | 36 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 44-45 | 36 | ||
9. | Newell's Old Boys | 36 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 56-49 | 35 | ||
10. | Instituto | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 45-48 | 35 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Independiente | | Estudiantes La Plata | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:3 | ||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Estudiantes La Plata | | Independiente | 2:0 | ||||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Independiente | | Argentinos Juniors | 2:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 | ||||
Temperley | | Estudiantes La Plata | 1:3 aet | 1:1 | 2:4 | ||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Cosmos | 30 | 22 | 0 | 8 | 87-49 | 132 | ||
2. | Toronto Blizzard | 30 | 16 | 0 | 14 | 51-48 | 96 | ||
3. | Chicago Sting | 30 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 66-75 | 84 | ||
4. | Montreal Manic | 30 | 13 | 0 | 17 | 60-71 | 78 | ||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Tulsa Roughnecks | 30 | 17 | 0 | 13 | 56-49 | 102 | ||
2. | Fort Lauderdale Strikers | 30 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 60-63 | 84 | ||
3. | Team America | 30 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 33-54 | 60 | ||
4. | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 30 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 48-87 | 42 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 30 | 24 | 0 | 6 | 63-34 | 144 | ||
2. | Golden Bay Earthquakes | 30 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 71-54 | 120 | ||
3. | Seattle Sounders | 30 | 12 | 0 | 18 | 62-61 | 72 | ||
4. | San Diego Sockers | 30 | 11 | 0 | 19 | 53-65 | 66 |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Newcastle KB United | | Footscray JUST | 3:0 | ||||||
Newcastle | |||||||||
APIA Leichhardt | | Sydney Olympic | 0:2 | ||||||
Sydney | |||||||||
Brisbane City | | Heidelberg United | 2:2 | ||||||
Brisbane | |||||||||
Preston Makedonia | | Marconi Fairfield | 3:2 | ||||||
Newcastle | |||||||||
Wollongong City Wolves | | Saint George Saints | 0:0 | ||||||
Wollongong | |||||||||
South Melbourne Hellas | | Canberra Arrows | 1:2 | ||||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
Sydney City | | Adelaide City | 1:0 | ||||||
Sydney | |||||||||
West Adelaide Hellas | | Brisbane Lions | 2:1 | ||||||
Adelaide | |||||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
Adelaide City | | Wollongong City Wolves | 2:2 | ||||||
Adelaide | |||||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
APIA Leichhardt | | Brisbane Lions | 7:2 | ||||||
Sydney | |||||||||
Brisbane City | | Sydney Olympic | 0:3 | ||||||
Brisbane | |||||||||
Preston Makedonia | | Canberra Arrows | 2:0 | ||||||
Newcastle | |||||||||
Saint George Saints | | Heidelberg United | 1:1 | ||||||
Sydney | |||||||||
Wollongong City Wolves | | Footscray JUST | 1:1 | ||||||
Wollongong | |||||||||
South Melbourne Hellas | | Adelaide City | 2:1 | ||||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
West Adelaide Hellas | | Sydney City | 1:1 | ||||||
Adelaide | |||||||||
Newcastle KB United | | Marconi Fairfield | 0:2 | ||||||
Newcastle | |||||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
Newcastle KB United | | Sydney Olympic | 0:0 | ||||||
Newcastle | |||||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
APIA Leichhardt | | Brisbane City | 0:1 | ||||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Saint George Saints | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 47-27 | 55 | ||
2. | Sydney City | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 48-30 | 54 | ||
3. | Preston Makedonia | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 47-32 | 52 | ||
4. | South Melbourne Hellas | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 44-36 | 52 | ||
5. | Newcastle KB United | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 45-26 | 49 | ||
6. | Heidelberg United | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 39-38 | 43 | ||
7. | Sydney Olympic | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 38-36 | 41 | ||
8. | APIA Leichhardt | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43-36 | 39 | ||
9. | Marconi Fairfield | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 43-41 | 38 | ||
10. | Canberra Arrows | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 47-53 | 38 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
15:30* | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:30 | |
19:00 | |
21:15 | |
21:15 | |
Local time | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 aet | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:8 | |
0:6 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
19:30* | |
1:0 | |
20:00* | |
2:1 | |
21:30* | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |