03.03.1967 < | Football matches for 4.03.1967 | > 05.03.1967 |
Universitario de Deportes | | Sport Boys | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lima |
Universidad Católica | | Colo-Colo | 5:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Santiago |
Zakhmet (Chardzhou) | | Fakel (Bukhara) | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Chardzhou | |||||||||
Pakhtaaral (Syrdarya Region) | | Khimik (Chirchik) | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Ilyich |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | GAK | 1:1 | ||||||
Wien Wacker-Platz | |||||||||
Sturm | | Wacker Wien | 4:0 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
Admira | | Wacker Innsbruck | 3:1 | ||||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | | LASK | 3:2 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Kapfenberg | | Rapid | 0:3 | ||||||
Kapfenberg |
Day 31 | |||||||||
Southampton | | Leeds United | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Southampton | |||||||||
Sunderland | | Newcastle United | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
Chelsea | | Fulham | 0:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Blackpool | | Nottingham Forest | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
Aston Villa | | Tottenham Hotspur | 3:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Liverpool | | Stoke City | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Burnley | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Everton | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Leicester |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester United | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 84-45 | 60 | ||
2. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 64-41 | 56 | ||
3. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 71-48 | 56 | ||
4. | Leeds United | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 62-42 | 55 | ||
5. | Liverpool | 42 | 19 | 13 | 10 | 64-47 | 51 | ||
6. | Everton | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 65-46 | 48 | ||
7. | Arsenal | 42 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 58-47 | 46 | ||
8. | Leicester City | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 78-71 | 44 | ||
9. | Chelsea | 42 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 67-62 | 44 | ||
10. | Sheffield United | 42 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 52-59 | 42 |
Blackburn Rovers | | Birmingham City | 1:0 | ||||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
Bolton Wanderers | | Norwich City | 1:1 | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Hull City | 2:1 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Cardiff City | | Millwall | 1:1 | ||||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
Carlisle United | | Portsmouth | 5:1 | ||||||
Carlisle | |||||||||
Derby County | | Bury | 3:1 | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Huddersfield Town | | Rotherham United | 3:0 | ||||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Plymouth Argyle | 1:1 | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Northampton Town | 1:0 | ||||||
Wolverhampton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Coventry City | 42 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 74-43 | 59 | ||
2. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 42 | 25 | 8 | 9 | 88-48 | 58 | ||
3. | Carlisle United | 42 | 23 | 6 | 13 | 71-54 | 52 | ||
4. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 19 | 13 | 10 | 56-46 | 51 | ||
5. | Ipswich Town | 42 | 17 | 16 | 9 | 70-54 | 50 | ||
6. | Huddersfield Town | 42 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 58-46 | 49 | ||
7. | Crystal Palace | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 61-55 | 48 | ||
8. | Millwall | 42 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 49-58 | 45 | ||
9. | Bolton Wanderers | 42 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 64-58 | 42 | ||
10. | Birmingham City | 42 | 16 | 8 | 18 | 70-66 | 40 |
Queens Park Rangers | | West Bromwich Albion | 3:2 (0:2) | ||||||
London |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Spartak Plovdiv | | Botev Burgas | 0:1 | ||||||
Spartak Sofia | | Slavia | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 24 | |||||||||
16:00 | Köln | | Kaiserslautern | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
16:00 | Nürnberg | | Bayern | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
16:00 | Werder | | Borussia Dortmund | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
16:00 | Rot-Weiß | | Fortuna | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Essen | |||||||||
16:00 | 1860 München | | Hamburger SV | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
16:00 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Hannover 96 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
16:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | | Karlsruher | 5:1 (3:1) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
16:00 | Stuttgart | | Duisburg | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
16:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | | Schalke 04 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Braunschweig |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Eintracht Braunschweig | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 49-27 | 43 | ||
2. | 1860 München | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 60-47 | 41 | ||
3. | Borussia Dortmund | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 70-41 | 39 | ||
4. | Eintracht Frankfurt | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 66-49 | 39 | ||
5. | Kaiserslautern | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 43-42 | 38 | ||
6. | Bayern | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 62-47 | 37 | ||
7. | Köln | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 48-48 | 37 | ||
8. | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 70-49 | 34 | ||
9. | Hannover 96 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 40-46 | 34 | ||
10. | Nürnberg | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 43-50 | 34 |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Arminia Hannover | | Altona 93 | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Hannover | |||||||||
Göttingen 05 | | Lübeck | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Göttingen | |||||||||
Holstein | | Itzehoe | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kiel | |||||||||
Sankt Pauli | | Bergedorf | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
Osnabrück | | Bremer SV | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Osnabrück | |||||||||
Oldenburg | | Bremerhaven 93 | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Oldenburg | |||||||||
Sperber | | Wolfsburg | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Hildesheim | | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
Tasmania | | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Hertha Zehlendorf | | Spandauer SV | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Wacker 04 | | Berliner SV 1892 | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Rapide Wedding | | Südring | 0:0 | ||||||
Blau-Weiß | | Hermsdorf | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Kickers Berlin | | Neukölln | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Staaken | | Hertha | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Lichterfelder SU | | Tennis Borussia | 1:7 (0:2) | ||||||
Day 24 | |||||||||
Arminia Bielefeld | | Bochum | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Bielefeld | |||||||||
Hamborn 07 | | Viktoria | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Duisburg | |||||||||
Wuppertaler SV | | Bayer 04 | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Wuppertal | |||||||||
Neuss | | Schwarz-Weiß | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Preußen | | Alemannia | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Münster | |||||||||
Westfalia | | Hagen | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Herne | |||||||||
Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | | Rot-Weiß | 2:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Bonner | | Hammer | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Eintracht Duisburg | | Marl-Hüls | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
Saarbrücken | | Pirmasens | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Saarbrücken | |||||||||
Mainz 05 | | Südwest | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Mainz | |||||||||
Eintracht Trier | | Borussia | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Trier | |||||||||
Alsenborn | | Neuendorf | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Enkenbach-Alsenborn | |||||||||
Röchling | | Mainz-Weisenau | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Völklingen | |||||||||
Frankenthal | | Homburg | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Wormatia | | Phönix | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Worms | |||||||||
Germania Metternich | | Saar 05 | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 24 | |||||||||
Kickers Offenbach | | Opel | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Offenbach am Main | |||||||||
Mannheim | | FSV Frankfurt | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Mannheim | |||||||||
Reutlingen 05 | | Fürth | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Reutlingen | |||||||||
Freiburger FC | | Hessen | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
Schweinfurt 05 | | Waldhof | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Schweinfurt | |||||||||
Darmstadt 98 | | Stuttgarter Kickers | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Darmstadt | |||||||||
Villingen | | Germania Wiesbaden | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Augsburg | | Bayern | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Pforzheim | | Schwaben | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
15:00 | Motor | | Wismut Gera | 3:1 | |||||
15:00 | Vorwärts | | Dynamo Berlin | 1:1 | |||||
15:00 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | | Wismut Aue | 1:0 | |||||
15:00 | Lokomotive Leipzig | | Lokomotive Stendal | 3:1 | |||||
15:00 | Dynamo Dresden | | Chemie Halle-Leuna | 2:1 | |||||
15:00 | Hansa | | Chemie Leipzig | 1:1 | |||||
15:00 | Union | | Carl Zeiss | 1:1 | |||||
Day 27 | |||||||||
Sedan | | Saint-Étienne | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Sedan Stade Émile-Albeau | |||||||||
Nantes | | Stade Français | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Nantes |
Hearts | | Aberdeen | 0:3 | ||||||
Dundee United | | Airdrieonians | 3:1 | ||||||
St. Mirren | | Celtic | 0:5 | ||||||
Clyde | | Dunfermline Athletic | 1:0 | ||||||
St. Johnstone | | Dundee | 0:3 | ||||||
Motherwell | | Rangers | 1:5 | ||||||
Falkirk | | Hibernian | 0:2 | ||||||
Partick Thistle | | Kilmarnock | 1:2 | ||||||
Ayr United | | Stirling Albion | 0:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:15 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
0:3 | |
3:0 | |
5:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:0 | |
4:4 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
6:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0* | |
0:0* | |
3:0* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
5:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
* | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
5:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
3:3 | |
3:4 | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
4:5 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:4 | |
3:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
7:1 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |