USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| 16.09.1962 | | Lori | | Neftyanik Fergana | | 1:0 |
| Kirovakan |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| 26.08.1962 | | Lori | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 4:0 |
| Vanadzor |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| 19.08.1962 | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | Lori | | 0:2 |
| Ashkhabad |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| 01.07.1962 | | Lori | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| 20.06.1962 | | Lori | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| Kirovakan |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 14.09.1961 | | Ritsa | | Lori | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 10.09.1961 | | Lori | | Bobruysk team | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 30.08.1961 | | Lori | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 2:1 |
| Kirovakan |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 25.08.1961 | | Lori | | Krasnoye Znamya | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kirovakan |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 13.08.1961 | | REZ | | Lori | | 1:3 |
| Rīga |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 09.08.1961 | | Selmash | | Lori | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 03.08.1961 | | Banga | | Lori | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 09.07.1961 | | Lori | | Ritsa | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 14.06.1961 | | Lori | | Nistrul | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 09.06.1961 | | Lori | | Pishchevik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 12.05.1961 | | Bobruysk team | | Lori | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Babruysk |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 23.04.1961 | | Lori | | REZ | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 16.04.1961 | | Lori | | Selmash | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 09.10.1960 | | Nistrul | | Lori | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 07.08.1960 | | Lori | | Spartak Brest | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Kirovakan |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 03.07.1960 | | Lori | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kirovakan |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 01.06.1960 | | Lori | | Burevestnik Yerevan | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| Kirovakan |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 08.05.1960 | | Khimik Mogilyov | | Lori | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Lori | | Dynamo Batumi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Lori | | Metallist | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Lori | | Pamir | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Lori | | Khimik Chirchik | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Tallin | | Lori | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Lori | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Lori | | Vierul | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Lori | | Dynamo Batumi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Lori | | Krasny Metallurg | | 1:0 |
| |