2024  2023  2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1944  1943  1942  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936  1935  1934  1933  1932  1931  1930  1929  1928  1927  1926  1925  1924  1923  1922  1921  1920  1919  1918  1917  1916  1915  1914  1913  1912  1911  1910  1909  1908  1907  1906  1905  1904  1903  1902  1901  1883  1882  1881  1880  1879  1878  1877  1876  1875  1874  1873  1872 

Saint Kitts and Nevis

FIFA rank: 147

National stadium: Warner Park Stadium

Last results
Fixtures

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats World Cup - overall stats
World Cup 2026. Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF - Second Round, Group B
World Cup 2022. Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF - Second round
World Cup 2018. Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF - Second round
World Cup 2014. Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF - Second round, group D - place 3
World Cup 2010. Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF - First Round
World Cup 2006. Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF - Third round, group C - place 4
World Cup 2002. Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF - Caribbean Zone, Round 2
World Cup 1998. Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF - Caribbean Zone, Third Round

Overall stats CCCF/CONCACAF Championship/Gold Cup - overall stats
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2023. Final tournament - Group A
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2023. Qualifying tournament - Second round
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2003. Qualifying tournament - Caribbean Zone, First Round, Group A - place 3
CONCACAF Gold Cup 1998. Qualifying tournament - Caribbean Zone, playoff

Overall stats Caribbean Championship - overall stats
Caribbean Championship 2017. Qualifying tournament - Third round, group 2 - place 3
Caribbean Championship 2014. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group 8 - place 3
Caribbean Championship 2012. Qualifying tournament - First Round, Group 5 - place 3
Caribbean Championship 2010. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group E - place 3
Caribbean Championship 2008. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group H - place 4
Caribbean Cup 2007. Qualifying tournament - First Round, Group B - place 3
Caribbean Cup 2005. Qualifying tournament - Second round
Caribbean Cup 2001. Final tournament - Group 2 - place 3
Caribbean Cup 2001. Qualifying tournament - Group 4 - place 1
Caribbean Cup 1999. Final tournament - Group B - place 4
Caribbean Cup 1999. Qualifying tournament - Group 3 - place 1
Caribbean Cup 1998. Qualifying tournament - Group 3 - place 2
Caribbean Cup 1997. Final tournament - place 2
Caribbean Cup 1996. Final tournament - Group A - place 4
Caribbean Cup 1996. Qualifying tournament - Group 2 - place 1
Caribbean Cup 1995. Qualifying tournament - Group 5, Round 2
Caribbean Cup 1994. Qualifying tournament - Group 4 - place 2
Caribbean Cup 1993. Final tournament - place 4
Caribbean Cup 1993. Qualifying tournament - Group 5 - place 1
Caribbean Cup 1992. Qualifying tournament - Group 4 - place 2
Caribbean Cup 1991. Qualifying tournament - Group 4 - place 2
Caribbean Cup 1989. Qualifying tournament - Zone A

Overall stats Intercontinental Cup - overall stats
Hero Tri-Nation Series 2017. Final tournament - place 2

Overall stats CONCACAF Nations League - overall stats
CONCACAF Nations League 2023/24. League B - Group A
CONCACAF Nations League 2022/23. League C - Group B
CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20. League B - Group A - place 4
CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20. Qualifying tournament - Qualifying tournament - place 15

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
2024 2022 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1998 1995 1993

Clubs:

Cayon Rockets (Basseterre)
Garden Hotspurs (Basseterre)
Newtown United (Basseterre)
St. Paul's United (Saint Paul Capisterre)
Village Superstars (Basseterre)

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 787
Matches:1 101 617
Clubs:11 354
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 094
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

Fixtures
Friendly internationals 2024

27.05

South Korea - Japan

31.05

Bolivia - Mexico

03.06

Croatia - North Macedonia

03.06

Scotland - Gibraltar

03.06

Albania - Liechtenstein

03.06

England - Bosnia and Herzegovina

03.06

Germany - Ukraine

04.06

Romania - Bulgaria

04.06

Slovenia - Armenia

04.06

Ireland - Hungary

04.06

Portugal - Finland

04.06

Switzerland - Estonia

04.06

Austria - Serbia

04.06

Italy - Turkey

05.06

Mexico - Uruguay

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 20

TP MazembeAl-Ahly Cairo

15:00

EspéranceMamelodi Sundowns

20:00

 

RubinLokomotiv

14:00

BaltikaKrylia Sovetov

15:30

CSKAAkhmat

19:30

 

FK TyumenNeftekhimik

13:30

SKA-KhabarovskYenisey

14:00

LeningradetsSokol

16:00

AlaniyaVolgar

17:00

ShinnikDynamo Mahachkala

17:00

AkronKuban

17:00

KAMAZChernomorets

17:00

TorpedoArsenal

18:00

 

VelesMetallurg

FK UfaFK Krasnodar-2

14:00

Rodina-2Chaika

15:00

FK MuromFK Chelyabinsk

17:00

FK NovosibirskRotor

17:00

 

FK KalugaIrtysh

14:00

Spartak KostromaMashuk-KMV

14:30

VolgaTekstilshchik

15:00

Dynamo BryanskTorpedo Miass

16:00

AvangardKhimik

16:00

 

FK AstrakhanAlania-2

15:00

Dynamo-2 MakhachkalaStroitel

15:00

DynamoDruzhba

15:00

PobedaNart

15:30

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

16:00

FK SevastopolLegion

16:00

Kuban-HoldingAngusht

16:00

FK Rostov-2Rubin Yalta

17:00

 

Zvezda PetersburgFK Chertanovo

15:00

Luki-EnergiyaTorpedo Vladimir

15:00

 

Ural-2Akron-2

13:00

Dynamo KirovFK Orenburg-2

14:00

Krylia Sovetov-2FK Volna

14:00

Pari NN-2Nosta

14:00

Rubin-2Lada-Tolyatti

15:00

 

ChornomoretsKryvbas

15:30*

VorsklaKolos

18:00*

 

LokomotyvNyva Vinnytsya

13:00*

 

QarabağQəbələ

16:30

ZiraNeftçi

19:00

 

FK MinskNaftan

14:10

ArsenalShakhtsyor

16:00

SlaviaDynamo Brest

18:00

 

JenisTuran

OrdabasyKyzylzhar

KaysarAtyrau

14:00

QayratAqtöbe

19:00

 

Luton TownBrentford

15:00

Sheffield UnitedBurnley

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

19:30

 

Leicester CityWest Bromwich Albion

12:30

SunderlandMillwall

15:00

Cardiff CitySouthampton

15:00

WatfordHull City

15:00

Huddersfield TownSwansea City

15:00

Norwich CityBristol City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBirmingham City

15:00

Stoke CityPlymouth Argyle

15:00

Queens Park RangersPreston North End

17:15

 

Manchester CityChelsea

17:15

 

PirinCherno More

15:15

HebarLudogorets

17:45

LevskiBeroe

20:15

 

PuskásPaks

14:30

FerencvárosKisvárda

17:00

DiósgyőrDebrecen

19:30

 

HeidenheimRB Leipzig

15:30

HoffenheimBorussia Mönchengladbach

15:30

WolfsburgBochum

15:30

KölnDarmstadt 98

15:30

UnionBayern

18:30

 

SamtrediaTorpedo

SamguraliDinamo Tbilisi

Kolxet`i 1913Dinamo Batumi

 

Rayo VallecanoAtlético Osasuna

16:15

ValenciaReal Betis

18:30

GironaCádiz

21:00

 

EmpoliNapoli

18:00

Hellas VeronaUdinese

20:45

 

Žalgiris KaunasSūduva

15:00

ŠiauliaiDainava

18:00

 

PogońPiast

15:00

RuchWidzew

17:30

ZagłębieJagiellonia

20:00

 

MoreirenseGil Vicente

15:30

BoavistaEstrela

18:00

BragaVizela

20:30

 

RadomljeMura

15:00

OlimpijaAluminij

17:30

 

NantesRennes

17:00

LensClermont

21:00

 

OsijekIstra 1961

17:00

SlavenHajduk

19:10

 

JablonecTrinity

15:00

KarvináBohemians 1905

15:00

SpartaBaník

15:00

TepliceDynamo

18:00

 

GöteborgNorrköping

15:00

SiriusVärnamo

15:00

MalmöVästerås SK

17:30

 

Nõmme UnitedKalev

12:30

PaideTammeka

14:30

LevadiaVaprus

17:00

 

CriciúmaFortaleza

17:00

FluminenseVasco da Gama

17:00

BragantinoCorinthians

18:30

GrêmioCuiabá Esporte Clube

18:30

Atlético MineiroCruzeiro

21:00

 

Atlanta UnitedCincinnati

19:30

Columbus CrewPortland Timbers

19:30

Inter MiamiNashville

19:30

New York CityDC United

19:30

TorontoNew England Revolution

19:30

Chicago FireReal Salt Lake

19:30

Houston DynamoAustin

19:30

Sporting Kansas CitySt. Louis City

19:30

Colorado RapidsDallas

19:30

Los AngelesNew York Red Bulls

19:30

Seattle SoundersVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Western Sydney WanderersMelbourne City

15:30

Melbourne VictoryBrisbane Roar

17:30

Macarthur FCSydney

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, April 18

West Ham UnitedBayer 04

1:1

RomaMilan

2:1

AtalantaLiverpool

0:1

MarseilleBenfica

1:0 aet
pen. 4:2

FiorentinaViktoria Plzeň

2:0 aet

LilleAston Villa

2:1 aet
pen. 3:4

PAÓKBrugge

0:2

FenerbahçeOlympiakós

1:0 aet
pen. 2:3

 

ZoryaShakhtar

1:3*

 

AlashkertWest Armenia

1:2

ShirakVan

0:0

 

DomžaleKoper

1:0

 

BotafogoAtlético

1:0

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru