IrtyshOmsk |
See also: Irtysh (Omsk), Russia
Founded: 1946
Stadium: Krasnaya Zvezda Stadium
Other names: | |
1946 | Krylya Sovetov |
1947 – 1948 | Baranov Faktory |
1949 | Bolshevik |
1957 | Krasnaya Zvezda |
1958 – 1991 | Irtysh |
26.10.1991 | Luch | | Irtysh | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Vladivostok | |||||||
23.10.1991 | Shakhtyor Artyom | | Irtysh | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
19.10.1991 | Dynamo Yakutsk | | Irtysh | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
12.10.1991 | Irtysh | | SKA Khabarovsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Omsk |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1989/90 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1988/89 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1987/88 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1986/87 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1985/86 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1984/85 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1984 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1970 - 1/128 finals
USSR Cup 1969 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1967/68 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1966/67 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1965/66 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1964 - RSFSR zone 6, semifinal
USSR Cup 1963 - RSFSR zone 5, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1962 - RSFSR zone 5, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1961 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1959/60 - Zone 7, semifinal
USSR Cup 1958 - Zone 6, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1957 - Zone 4, final
USSR Cup 1949 - RSFSR zone II, semifinal
USSR Cup 1947 - RSFSR zone II, quarterfinal
USSR, First League - overall stats
USSR, Second League - overall stats
USSR, Second Minor League - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- - - USSR 1991, second minor league Zone 10 - place 3
- - USSR 1990, second league East - place 20 ↓
- - USSR 1989, second league Final A - place 2
- - USSR 1988, second league Final A - place 3
- - USSR 1987, second league Zone 4 - place 2
- - USSR 1986, second league Zone 4 - place 2
- - USSR 1985, second league Zone 4 - place 3
- USSR, first league 1984 - place 22 ↓
- - USSR 1983, second league Final 1 - place 1 ↑
- - USSR 1982, second league Zone 4 - place 2
- - USSR 1981, second league Zone 4 - place 3
- - USSR 1980, second league Zone 2 - place 5
- - USSR 1979, second league Zone 6 - place 12
- - USSR 1978, second league Zone 6 - place 14
- - USSR 1977, second league Zone 6 - place 13
- - USSR 1976, second league Zone 5 - place 17
- - USSR 1975, second league Zone 4 - place 5
- - USSR 1974, second league Zone 5 - place 11
- - USSR 1973, second league Zone 7 - place 6
- - USSR 1972, second league Zone 6 - place 2
- - USSR 1971, second league Zone 6 - place 5
- - USSR 1970, second group A Zone 3 - place 3
- USSR, second group A 1969 Group 2, tournament for places 13-24 - place 13 ↓
- USSR, second group A 1968 Final - place 3
- USSR, second group A 1967 Group 3 - place 11
- USSR, second group A 1966 Group 3 - place 15
- - USSR 1965, class B RSFSR, semifinal Nalchik - place 2 ↑
- - USSR 1964, class B RSFSR, semifinal Ordzhonikidze - place 3
- - USSR 1963, class B RSFSR, semifinal Grozny - place 4
- USSR, class B 1962 RSFSR, zone 5 - place 7 ↓
- USSR, class B 1961 RSFSR, zone 5 - place 7
- USSR, class B 1960 RSFSR, final - place 2
- USSR, class B 1959 Zone 7 - place 6
- USSR, class B 1958 Zone 6 - place 10
- USSR, class B 1957 Far East zone - place 4
- USSR, second group 1949 RSFSR, zone2 - place 11
- USSR, second group 1948 RSFSR, zone2 - place 9
- USSR, second group 1947 RSFSR, zone2 - place 8
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added |
10.06.2024 current Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
11:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:25 | |
12:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
5:1 | |
1:4 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
6:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:3 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |