Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 14.06.2003 | | Zorya | | Illichovets-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 09.06.2003 | | Yavir | | Zorya | | 0:5 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 04.06.2003 | | Stal-2 | | Zorya | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 23.05.2003 | | Zorya | | Avanhard | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 18.05.2003 | | Dnipro-2 | | Zorya | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 13.05.2003 | | Zorya | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 08.05.2003 | | Desna | | Zorya | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 22.04.2003 | | Zorya | | Electron | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 18.04.2003 | | Vuhlyk | | Zorya | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 12.04.2003 | | Metalist-2 | | Zorya | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 05.04.2003 | | Zorya | | Vorskla-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 02.11.2002 | | Zorya | | Metalist-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 27.10.2002 | | Zorya | | Vuhlyk | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 13.10.2002 | | Zorya | | Stal | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 09.10.2002 | | Electron | | Zorya | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 29.09.2002 | | Zorya | | Desna | | 7:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 15.09.2002 | | Zorya | | Dnipro-2 | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 08.09.2002 | | Avanhard | | Zorya | | 3:5 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 31.08.2002 | | Zorya | | Shakhtar | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 18.08.2002 | | Zorya | | Yavir | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 04.08.2002 | | Metalurh-2 Mariupol | | Zorya | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 28.07.2002 | | Zorya | | Shakhtar-3 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 28.07.2002 | | Zorya | | Stal-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group C |
| 01.06.2002 | | Zorya | | Stal | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group C |
| 28.05.2002 | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | Zorya | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group C |
| 13.05.2002 | | Zorya | | Oskil | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group C |
| 08.05.2002 | | Dnipro-3 | | Zorya | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group C |
| 25.04.2002 | | Torpedo | | Zorya | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group C |
| 15.04.2002 | | Zorya | | Shakhtar-3 | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group C |
| 05.04.2002 | | Zorya | | Frunzrenets-Liha-99 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group C |
| 24.03.2002 | | Zorya | | Metalurh-2 Mariupol | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group C |
| 04.11.2001 | | Zorya | | Mashynobudivnyk | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group C |
| 07.10.2001 | | Zorya | | Electron | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group C |
| 30.09.2001 | | Zorya | | Torpedo | | 6:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group C |
| 11.09.2001 | | Oskil | | Zorya | | 1:2 |
| Kupyansk |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group C |
| 13.08.2001 | | Stal | | Zorya | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group C |
| 05.08.2001 | | Zorya | | Avanhard | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group C |
| 30.07.2001 | | Metalist-2 | | Zorya | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 16.06.2001 | | Zorya | | Stal-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 03.06.2001 | | Zorya | | ADOMS | | 6:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 19.05.2001 | | Zorya | | Electron | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 06.05.2001 | | Zorya | | Mashynobudivnyk | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 08.04.2001 | | Zorya | | Vorskla-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 25.03.2001 | | Zorya | | Shakhtar-3 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 28.10.2000 | | Vorskla-2 | | Zorya | | 1:3 |
| Poltava |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 22.10.2000 | | Zorya | | Metalist-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 08.10.2000 | | Zorya | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 24.09.2000 | | Zorya | | Oskil | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 16.09.2000 | | Zorya | | Arsenal | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 10.09.2000 | | Zorya | | SDYuShOR-Metalurh | | 5:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 26.08.2000 | | Zorya | | Naftovyk Ahtyrka | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 20.08.2000 | | Stal-2 | | Zorya | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 12.08.2000 | | Zorya | | Metalurh-2 Mariupol | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 17.06.2000 | | Shakhtar | | Zorya | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 12.06.2000 | | Zorya | | Mashynobudivnyk | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 03.06.2000 | | Kremin | | Zorya | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 29.05.2000 | | Zorya | | Desna | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 17.05.2000 | | Oskil | | Zorya | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 12.05.2000 | | Zorya | | Electron | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 03.05.2000 | | Vorskla-2 | | Zorya | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 27.04.2000 | | Zorya | | Metalist-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 01.04.2000 | | Zorya | | FK Myrhorod | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 30.10.1999 | | FK Myrhorod | | Zorya | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 24.10.1999 | | Mashynobudivnyk | | Zorya | | 2:4 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 18.10.1999 | | Zorya | | Avanhard | | 6:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 02.10.1999 | | Zorya | | ADOMS | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 18.09.1999 | | Zorya | | Vorskla-2 | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 06.09.1999 | | Zorya | | Oskil | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 22.08.1999 | | Desna | | Zorya | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 02.08.1999 | | Zorya | | Shakhtar | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group C |
| 20.06.1999 | | Zorya | | Shakhtar Horlivka | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group C |
| 31.05.1999 | | Zorya | | FK Myrhorod | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group C |
| 01.05.1999 | | Zorya | | Obolon PPO | | 2:0 |
| Lugansk |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group C |
| 25.04.1999 | | Oskil | | Zorya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group C |
| 18.04.1999 | | Zorya | | Electron | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group C |
| 12.04.1999 | | Avanhard | | Zorya | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group C |
| 07.11.1998 | | Zorya | | VVS | | 6:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group C |
| 03.11.1998 | | Shakhtar Stakhanov | | Zorya | | 1:6 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group C |
| 30.10.1998 | | Shakhtar Horlivka | | Zorya | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group C |
| 26.10.1998 | | Zorya | | Dnipro-2 | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group C |
| 22.10.1998 | | Zorya | | Vorskla-2 | | 6:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group C |
| 13.10.1998 | | Zorya | | Metalist-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group C |
| 10.09.1998 | | Zorya | | Metalurh | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group C |
| 20.08.1998 | | Zorya | | Oskil | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group C |
| 10.08.1998 | | Zorya | | Avanhard | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group C |
| | | VVS | | Zorya | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group C |
| | | Metalurh | | Zorya | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group C |
| | | Zorya | | Shakhtar Stakhanov | | +:- |
| |