AuroraCiudad de Guatemala |
Founded: 14.04.1945
Stadium: Estadio del Ejército
08.08.1999 | Aurora | | Real Verdes | 5:0 | |||
Ciudad de Guatemala | |||||||
25.07.1999 | Aurora | | Olimpia | 2:2 | |||
Ciudad de Guatemala | |||||||
21.07.1999 | Aurora | | Alajuelense | 1:1 | |||
Ciudad de Guatemala | |||||||
19.05.1999 | Aurora | | FAS | 1:3 (1:3) | |||
Ciudad de Guatemala |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
CONCACAF Cup Winners Cup/Giants Cup - overall stats
CONCACAF Cup Winners Cup 1993/94 - place 2
CONCACAF Champions Cup/League - overall stats
Copa de Campeones y Subcampeones CONCACAF 1998 Qualifying, Central Zone - Round 1, group North-B - place 3
Copa de Campeones y Subcampeones CONCACAF 1994/95 Qualifying, Northern/Central Zone - Group 2, Round 2
Copa de Campeones y Subcampeones CONCACAF 1989/90 Qualifying, Northern/Central Section - Round 1, group Central Zone 1 - place 4
Copa de Campeones y Subcampeones CONCACAF 1988 Qualifying, Northern/Central Section - Round 3 - place 3
Copa de Campeones y Subcampeones CONCACAF 1987 Qualifying, Northern/Central Section - Round 2, group 2 - place 3
Copa de Campeones y Subcampeones CONCACAF 1985/86 Qualifying, Northern/Central Section - Round 4
Copa de Campeones y Subcampeones CONCACAF 1976/77 Qualifying, Central Section - Round 1, group 1 - place 2
Copa de Campeones y Subcampeones CONCACAF 1975 Qualifying, Central Section - Round 2
Copa de Campeones y Subcampeones CONCACAF 1974 Qualifying, Central Section - Round 3
Copa de Campeones y Subcampeones CONCACAF 1971/72 Qualifying, Central Section - Round 2
Copa de Campeones CONCACAF 1968 Final tournament - Semifinal
Copa de Campeones CONCACAF 1967/68 Qualifying, Central Zone - Round 2
UNCAF Club Championship - overall stats
UNCAF Club Championship 1999 - Group 2 - place 4
Torneo Grandes de Centroamerica 1997/98 - Group B - place 3
Torneo Fraternidad 1984 - Group III - place 1
Torneo Fraternidad 1983 - place 2
Torneo Fraternidad 1979 - Winner
Torneo Fraternidad 1978 - First Round
Torneo Fraternidad 1977 - place 5
Torneo Fraternidad 1976 - Winner
Torneo Fraternidad 1975 - place 2
Torneo Fraternidad 1974 - place 4
Torneo Fraternidad 1971/72 - Final
Now in database:
|
20.06.2024 current |
19.06.2024 current Europa League 2024/25 added |
18.06.2024 current |
07.04.2024 current |
05.09 | Brunei - Macau | |
05.09 | Timor-Leste - Mongolia | |
05.09 | Sri Lanka - Cambodia |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
15:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:0 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:5 | |
0:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |