NostaNovotroitsk |
See also: Metallurg (Novotroitsk), USSR
Founded: 1991
Stadium: Metallurg Stadium
Other names: | |
1991 – 1994 | Metallurg |
1995 – | Nosta |
04.05.2024 | Krylia Sovetov-2 | | Nosta | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Samara | |||||||
27.04.2024 | Nosta | | Amkar | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
Novotroitsk | |||||||
20.04.2024 | Pari NN-2 | | Nosta | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
13.04.2024 | Nosta | | Dynamo Barnaul | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Novotroitsk |
11.05.2024 | Nosta | | Rubin-2 | ||||
Novotroitsk | |||||||
18.05.2024 | Dynamo Kirov | | Nosta | ||||
Kirov | |||||||
25.05.2024 | Nosta | | Ural-2 | ||||
01.06.2024 | Akron-2 | | Nosta | ||||
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2023/24 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2022/23 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2021/22 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2020/21 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/512 finals
PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2006 - place 3
Russia, First division - overall stats
Russia, Second division - overall stats
Russia, Third league - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- - - Russia 2024, Second League Division B Group 4
- - - Russia 2023, Second League Division B Group 4
- - Russia 2022/23, Second division Group 4B ↓
- - Russia 2021/22, Second division Group 4 - place 13
- - Russia 2020/21, Second division Group 4 - place 8
- - Russia 2019/20, Second division Urals-Volga, First Stage - place 6
- - Russia 2018/19, Second division Urals-Volga, Group A - place 5
- - Russia 2017/18, Second division Urals-Volga - place 8
- - Russia 2016/17, Second division Urals-Volga - place 5
- - Russia 2015/16, Second division Urals-Volga - place 7
- - Russia 2014/15, Second division Urals-Volga, Group B - place 1
- - Russia 2013/14, Second division Urals-Volga, Group B - place 8
- - Russia 2012/13, Second division Urals-Volga - place 12
- - Russia 2011/12, Second division Urals-Volga - place 14
- - Russia 2010, Second division Urals-Volga - place 12
- Russia 2009 First division - place 16 ↓
- Russia 2008 First division - place 5
- Russia 2007 First division - place 7
- - Russia 2006, Second division Urals-Volga - place 1 ↑
- - Russia 2005, Second division Urals-Volga - place 3
- - Russia 2004, Second division Urals-Volga - place 3
- - Russia 2003, Second division Urals-Volga - place 5
- - Russia 2002, Second division Urals - place 11
- - Russia 2001, Second division Urals - place 4
- Russia 2000 First division - place 16 ↓
- - Russia 1999, Second division Play-off ↑
- - Russia 1998, Second division Urals - place 2
- - Russia 1997, Second league Centre - place 5
- - Russia 1996, Second league Centre - place 8
- - Russia 1995, Second league Centre - place 4
- - Russia 1994, Second league Centre - place 5
- - Russia 1993, Second league Zone 6 - place 2
- - Russia 1992, Second league Zone 5 - place 7
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
09:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
12:00* | |
13:00* | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:00 | |
14:15 | |
14:15 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
Víkingur R FH | 19:15 |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:25 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
17:45 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
13:45 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
5:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:5 | |
4:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
21:00* | |
2:2 | |
4:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |