FakelVoronezh |
See also: Fakel (Voronezh), Russia
Founded: 1947
Stadium: Central Profsoyuz Stadion
Other names: | |
1947 – 1952 | Stalin District team |
1954 – 1958 | Voronezh team |
1959 – 1976 | Trud |
1977 – 1991 | Fakel |
08.11.1991 | Novbahor | | Fakel | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Namangan | |||||||
05.11.1991 | Neftyanik | | Fakel | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Fergana | |||||||
30.10.1991 | Fakel | | Tekstilshchik | 4:3 (3:0) | |||
Voronezh | |||||||
22.10.1991 | Fakel | | Bukovina | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Voronezh |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1991/92 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1990/91 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1989/90 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1988/89 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1987/88 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1986/87 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1985/86 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1984/85 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1984 - Semifinal
USSR Cup 1983 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1982 - Quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1981 - Zone 7 - place 5
USSR Cup 1980 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1979 - Zone 8 - place 4
USSR Cup 1978 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1977 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1970 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1969 - Quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1967/68 - 1/128 finals
USSR Cup 1966/67 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1965/66 - 1/128 finals
USSR Cup 1965 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1964 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1963 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1962 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1961 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1959/60 - Zone 1, semifinal
USSR Cup 1958 - Zone 1, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1957 - Zone 1, final
USSR Cup 1955 - Zone 1, 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1954 - 1/64 finals
USSR, Top League - overall stats
USSR, First League - overall stats
USSR, Second League - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- USSR, first league 1991 - place 13
- USSR, first league 1990 - place 10
- USSR, first league 1989 - place 5
- - USSR 1988, second league Final C - place 1 ↑
- USSR, first league 1987 - place 20 ↓
- USSR, first league 1986 - place 10
USSR, 1985 Top league - place 17 ↓
- USSR, first league 1984 - place 1 ↑
- USSR, first league 1983 - place 3
- USSR, first league 1982 - place 5
- USSR, first league 1981 - place 10
- USSR, first league 1980 - place 12
- USSR, first league 1979 - place 5
- - USSR 1978, second league Final ↑
- - USSR 1977, second league Zone 3 - place 2
- - USSR 1976, second league Zone 3 - place 7
- - USSR 1975, second league Zone 3 - place 5
- - USSR 1974, second league Zone 4 - place 12
- - USSR 1973, second league Zone 4 - place 9
- - USSR 1972, second league Zone 3 - place 3
- - USSR 1971, second league Zone 4 - place 5
- - USSR 1970, second group A Zone 2 - place 9
- USSR, second group A 1969 Group 1 - place 16 ↓
- USSR, second group A 1968 Group 2 - place 5
- USSR, second group A 1967 Group 2 - place 6
- USSR, second group A 1966 Group 2 - place 6
- USSR, second group A 1965 Tournament for places 17-32 - place 22
- USSR, second group A 1964 Tournament for places 1-14 - place 12
- USSR, second group A 1963 - place 3
- USSR, class B 1962 RSFSR, final - place 2
USSR, 1961. Class A Tournament for places 11-22 - place 15 ↓
- USSR, class B 1960 RSFSR, final - place 1 ↑
- USSR, class B 1959 RSFSR, final - place 3
- USSR, class B 1958 Zone 1 - place 8
- USSR, class B 1957 Zone 1 - place 6
- USSR, class B 1956 Zone 2 - place 6
- USSR, class B 1955 Zone 2 - place 7
- USSR, class B 1954 Zone 2 - place 9
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:45 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
18:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
17:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
17:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:10 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:15 | |
21:15 | |
20:00* | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
1:5 | |
0:0 | |
4:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
4:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
3:1* | |
* | |
1:2* | |
0:3* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
* | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:4 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
4:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
4:0 | |
4:1 | |
4:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:0 | |
0:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
16:00* | |
18:30* | |
21:00* | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
5:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:5 | |
1:2 aet | |
0:0 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |