Krylya SovetovKuybyshev |
See also: Krylia Sovetov (Samara), Russia
Founded: 1942
Stadium: Metallurg Stadium
Other names: | |
1942 – 1953 | Krylya Sovetov |
1953 | Zenit |
1954 – 1991 | Krylya Sovetov |
20.03.1992 | Krylya Sovetov (Samara) | | Spartak (Moscow) | 0:1 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||
Khosta | |||||||
24.02.1992 | Rotor (Volgograd) | | Krylya Sovetov (Samara) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Leselidze | |||||||
20.02.1992 | Krylya Sovetov (Samara) | | Rotor (Volgograd) | 0:0 | |||
Leselidze | |||||||
16.11.1991 | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Krylya Sovetov (Samara) | 2:3 aet (0:1, 2:2) | |||
Moscow |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1991/92 - Quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1990/91 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1989/90 - Quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1988/89 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1987/88 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1986/87 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1985/86 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1984 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1980 - Zone 1 - place 6
USSR Cup 1979 - Quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1978 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1977 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1976 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1975 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1974 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1973 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1972 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1971 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1970 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1969 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1967/68 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1966/67 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1965/66 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1965 - Semifinal
USSR Cup 1964 - Final
USSR Cup 1963 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1962 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1961 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1959/60 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1958 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1957 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1955 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1954 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1953 - Final
USSR Cup 1952 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1951 - Quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1950 - Semifinal
USSR Cup 1949 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1948 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1947 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1946 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1945 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1944 - 1/16 finals
USSR, Top League - overall stats
USSR, First League - overall stats
USSR, Second League - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- - USSR 1991, second league Center - place 2
- - USSR 1990, second league Center - place 3
- - USSR 1989, second league Final B - place 3
- - USSR 1988, second league Zone 2 - place 3
- USSR, first league 1987 - place 22 ↓
- - USSR 1986, second league Final A - place 1 ↑
- USSR, first league 1985 Group B - place 20 ↓
- - USSR 1985, second league Final B - place 4 ↑
- USSR, first league 1985 East - place 9 ↓
- - USSR 1984, second league Final 1 - place 1 ↑
- - USSR 1983, second league Final 3 - place 2
- - USSR 1982, second league Zone 2 - place 4
- - USSR 1981, second league Zone 2 - place 7
- USSR, first league 1980 - place 22 ↓
USSR, 1979 Top league - place 18 ↓
- USSR, first league 1978 - place 1 ↑
USSR, 1977 Top league - place 16 ↓
USSR, 1976. Высшая лига Autumn - place 11
USSR, 1976. Высшая лига Spring - place 6
- USSR, first league 1975 - place 1 ↑
- USSR, first league 1974 - place 4
- USSR, first league 1973 - place 8
- USSR, first league 1972 - place 4
- USSR, first league 1971 - place 6
- USSR, first group A 1970 - place 7
USSR, 1969. First group A Tournament for places 15-20 - place 19 ↓
USSR, 1968 First group A - place 18
USSR, 1967 First group A - place 11
USSR, 1966 First group A - place 18
USSR, 1965 First group A - place 13
USSR, 1964 First group A - place 10
USSR, 1963 First group A - place 15
USSR, 1962. Class A Tournament for places 13-22 - place 17
- USSR, class B 1961 RSFSR, final - place 1 ↑
USSR, 1960. Class A Tournament for places 13-18 - place 16 ↓
USSR, 1959 Class A - place 11
USSR, 1958 Class A - place 10
USSR, 1957 Class A - place 11
- USSR, class B 1956 Zone 2 - place 1 ↑
USSR, 1955 Class A - place 11 ↓
USSR, 1954 Class A - place 11
USSR, 1953 Class A - place 7
USSR, 1952 Class A - place 8
USSR, 1951 Class A - place 4
USSR, 1950 Class A - place 7
USSR, 1949 First group - place 10
USSR, 1948 First group - place 11
USSR, 1947 First group - place 7
USSR, 1946 First group - place 10
- USSR, second group 1945 - place 1 ↑
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:15 | |
19:00 | |
19:10 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
Local time | |
5:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
5:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:0* | |
1:2* | |
0:3* | |
1:2* | |
0:1* | |
0:2* | |
2:0* | |
+:- | |
* | |
6:1* | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
7:1 | |
2:2 | |
ÍA Víkingur R | 0:1 |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
2:5 | |
3:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
17:30 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:4 | |
3:3 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:1 aet | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |