USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| 31.10.1967 | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Dnepr Kremenchug | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 20.06.1967 | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Kolos | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, playoff, 15-th place match |
| 20.11.1966 | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, playoff, 15-th place match |
| 13.11.1966 | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 37-41 |
| 14.10.1964 | | Torpedo | | Dnepr | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 22.09.1963 | | Torpedo | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Dnepropetrovsk | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Avangard Rovenki | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Kolos | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | SKChF | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Avangard Makeyevka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Dzerzhinets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Shakhtyor Torez | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Sitall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Avangard Kerch | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Desna | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kommunarets | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Avangard Makeyevka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Lokomotiv Dnepropetrovsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Dnepr | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Start | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Shakhtyor Torez | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Torez | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:0 |
| Severodonetsk |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Kommunarets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Azovets | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Avangard Makeyevka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Stal | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Start | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Sitall | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Avangard Kerch | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Shakhtyor Torez | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Makeyevka | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kerch | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Torez | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Bukovina | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Avangard Kerch | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Dmeprovets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Azovets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Verkhovyna | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Shakhtyor Torez | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Ternopol | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Tavriya | | Torpedo | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Spartak Melitopol | | Torpedo | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Torpedo | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo | | Kommunarets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo | | Sudostroitel | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo | | Spartak Melitopol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo | | Trubnik | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 25-30 |
| | | Torpedo | | Dmeprovets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 25-30 |
| | | Torpedo | | Gornyak | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 25-30 |
| | | Torpedo | | Avtomobilist | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 25-30 |
| | | Gornyak | | Torpedo | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 37-41 |
| | | Torpedo | | Burevestnik | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 37-41 |
| | | Torpedo | | Azovstal | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 37-41 |
| | | Burevestnik | | Torpedo | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | SKF | | Torpedo | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Industria | | Torpedo | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo | | Industria | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo | | Metallurg | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo | | Burevestnik | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo | | Azovstal | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Burevestnik | | Torpedo | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, playoff, 5-th place match |
| | | Torpedo | | Zvezda | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo | | Azovstal | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo | | Dmeprovets | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo | | Metallurg Kommunarsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo | | SKF | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo | | Avangard Zheltye Vody | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo | | Tavriya | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo | | Gornyak | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo | | Metallurg Kerch | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo | | Spartak Sumy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik | | Torpedo | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Zheltye Vody | | Torpedo | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Torpedo | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Gornyak | | Torpedo | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Yenakievo | | Torpedo | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Kerch | | Torpedo | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Torpedo | | 1:2 |
| |