DvinaVitebsk |
See also: FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk), Belarus
Founded: 1960
Stadium: Vitebsk CSC
Other names: | |
1960 – 1963 | Krasnoye Znamya |
1963 – 1985 | Dvina |
1985 – 1987 | Vityaz |
1987 – 1991 | KIM |
07.11.1991 | KIM | | Vorskla | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Vitebsk | |||||||
04.11.1991 | KIM | | Kremen | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Vitebsk | |||||||
29.10.1991 | Torpedo Taganrog | | KIM | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
26.10.1991 | Zarya Lugansk | | KIM | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lugansk |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1967/68 - RSFSR zone 1, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1966/67 - RSFSR zone 1, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1965 - Ukrainian SSR zone 1, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1964 - Ukrainian SSR zone 1, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1963 - Soyuz Republics zone 1, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1962 - Soyuz Republics zone 1, final
USSR Cup 1961 - Soyuz Republics zone 1, final
USSR Cup 1954 - 1/32 finals
USSR, First League - overall stats
USSR, Second League - overall stats
USSR, Second Minor League - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- - USSR 1991, second league West - place 20
- - - USSR 1990, second minor league Zone 6 - place 2 ↑
- - USSR 1989, second league Zone 5 - place 13 ↓
- - USSR 1988, second league Zone 5 - place 17
- - USSR 1987, second league Zone 5 - place 17
- - USSR 1986, second league Zone 5 - place 16
- - USSR 1985, second league Zone 5 - place 14
- - USSR 1984, second league Zone 5 - place 18
- - USSR 1983, second league Zone 5 - place 10
- - USSR 1982, second league Zone 5 - place 16
- - USSR 1981, second league Zone 8, tournament for places 5-9 - place 9
- - USSR 1980, second league Zone 8 - place 9
- - USSR 1979, second league Zone 1 - place 12
- - USSR 1978, second league Zone 1 - place 15
- - USSR 1977, second league Zone 1 - place 14
- - USSR 1976, second league Zone 1 - place 15
- - USSR 1975, second league Zone 2 - place 16
- - USSR 1974, second league Zone 2 - place 20
- - USSR 1973, second league Zone 2 - place 13
- - USSR 1972, second league Zone 2 - place 15
- - USSR 1971, second league Zone 2 - place 16
- - - USSR 1970, class B RSFSR, zone 1 - place 11 ↑
- - USSR 1969, class B RSFSR, zone 1 - place 14 ↓
- - USSR 1968, class B RSFSR, zone 1 - place 7
- - USSR 1967, class B RSFSR, zone 1 - place 17
- - USSR 1966, class B RSFSR, zone 1 - place 17
- - USSR 1965, class B Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 - place 6
- - USSR 1964, class B Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 - place 14
- - USSR 1963, class B Republics, zone 1 - place 10
- USSR, class B 1962 Republics, zone 1 - place 15 ↓
- USSR, class B 1961 Republics, zone 1 - place 8
- USSR, class B 1960 Republics, zone 1 - place 12
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |