Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 27.10.2004 | | Rubin-2 | | Ural | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 01.09.2004 | | Lada | | Ural | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 13.08.2004 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Ural | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kirov |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 21.07.2004 | | Ural | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 23.05.2004 | | Ural | | Lada | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 16.05.2004 | | Lukoil | | Ural | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 18.10.2002 | | Uralmash | | KAMAZ | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 12.10.2002 | | Sodovik | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Sterlitamak |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 20.08.2002 | | Lukoil | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 19.07.2002 | | KAMAZ | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 08.07.2002 | | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Uralmash | | 2:2 (2:2) |
| Magnitogorsk |
Russia 2001, Second division, Play-off, Play-off |
| 20.10.2001 | | SKA-Energiya | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2001, Second division, Play-off, Play-off |
| 13.10.2001 | | Uralmash | | SKA-Energiya | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 2001, Second division, Urals |
| 25.08.2001 | | Sodovik | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Sterlitamak |
Russia 2001, Second division, Urals |
| 18.08.2001 | | Uralmash | | Nosta | | 0:0 |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 05.09.2000 | | KAMAZ-Chally | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 16.08.2000 | | UralAZ | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Miass |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 02.06.2000 | | Uralmash | | Neftekhimik | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 02.05.2000 | | FK Tyumen | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 16.10.1999 | | Uralets | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 27.08.1999 | | Uralmash | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | 0:0 |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 06.07.1999 | | Uralmash | | Sodovik | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 26.06.1999 | | UralAZ | | Uralmash | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 03.06.1999 | | Gazovik | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Orenburg |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 05.05.1999 | | Dynamo Izhevsk | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 02.05.1999 | | Energiya Chaikovskiy | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Chaykovsky |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 25.10.1998 | | Dynamo Perm | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 02.10.1998 | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 12.09.1998 | | Sodovik | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Sterlitamak |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 02.09.1998 | | Uralmash | | Amkar | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 24.05.1998 | | Sibir | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Kurgan |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 05.05.1998 | | Magnitka | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Magnitogorsk |