08.12.1933 < | Football matches for 9.12.1933 | > 10.12.1933 |
Portsmouth | | Everton | 0:0 | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Leeds United | 2:1 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Newcastle United | 2:1 | ||||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Blackburn Rovers | 2:0 | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | | Birmingham | 3:2 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Sunderland | | Arsenal | 3:0 | ||||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
Aston Villa | | Derby County | 0:2 | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Liverpool | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:3 | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Leicester City | | West Bromwich Albion | 0:1 | ||||||
Leicester | |||||||||
Huddersfield Town | | Middlesbrough | 2:1 | ||||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
Chelsea | | Manchester City | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Arsenal | 42 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 75-47 | 59 | ||
2. | Huddersfield Town | 42 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 90-61 | 56 | ||
3. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 79-56 | 49 | ||
4. | Derby County | 42 | 17 | 11 | 14 | 68-54 | 45 | ||
5. | Manchester City | 42 | 17 | 11 | 14 | 65-72 | 45 | ||
6. | Sunderland | 42 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 81-56 | 44 | ||
7. | West Bromwich Albion | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 78-70 | 44 | ||
8. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 18 | 7 | 17 | 74-81 | 43 | ||
9. | Leeds United | 42 | 17 | 8 | 17 | 75-66 | 42 | ||
10. | Portsmouth | 42 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 52-55 | 42 |
Bolton Wanderers | | Swansea Town | 2:1 | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Bradford Park Avenue | | Fulham | 3:1 | ||||||
Bradford | |||||||||
Brentford | | Millwall | 3:0 | ||||||
Brentford | |||||||||
Burnley | | Lincoln City | 3:1 | ||||||
Burnley | |||||||||
Grimsby Town | | Southampton | 3:1 | ||||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
Manchester United | | Notts County | 1:2 | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Blackpool | 0:0 | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Oldham Athletic | | Bury | 2:2 | ||||||
Oldham | |||||||||
Plymouth Argyle | | Port Vale | 3:0 | ||||||
Plymouth | |||||||||
Preston North End | | Hull City | 5:0 | ||||||
Preston | |||||||||
West Ham United | | Bradford City | 1:2 | ||||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Grimsby Town | 42 | 27 | 5 | 10 | 103-59 | 59 | ||
2. | Preston North End | 42 | 23 | 6 | 13 | 71-52 | 52 | ||
3. | Bolton Wanderers | 42 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 79-55 | 51 | ||
4. | Brentford | 42 | 22 | 7 | 13 | 85-60 | 51 | ||
5. | Bradford Park Avenue | 42 | 23 | 3 | 16 | 86-67 | 49 | ||
6. | Bradford City | 42 | 20 | 6 | 16 | 73-67 | 46 | ||
7. | West Ham United | 42 | 17 | 11 | 14 | 78-70 | 45 | ||
8. | Port Vale | 42 | 19 | 7 | 16 | 60-55 | 45 | ||
9. | Oldham Athletic | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 72-60 | 44 | ||
10. | Plymouth Argyle | 42 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 69-70 | 43 |
Bournemouth | | Tranmere Rovers | 2:4 | ||||||
Bristol City | | Barrow | 2:1 | ||||||
Walsall | | Clapton Orient | 0:0 | ||||||
Gainsborough Trinity | | Aldershot | 0:2 | ||||||
Swindon Town | | Dartford | 1:0 | ||||||
Sutton Town | | Reading | 1:2 | ||||||
Stockport County | | Crystal Palace | 1:2 | ||||||
Queens Park Rangers | | New Brighton | 1:1 | ||||||
Accrington Stanley | | Bristol Rovers | 1:0 | ||||||
Northampton Town | | Torquay United | 3:0 | ||||||
Carlisle United | | Cheltenham Town | 1:2 | ||||||
Southend United | | Chester | 2:1 | ||||||
Halifax Town | | Hartlepools United | 1:1 | ||||||
Charlton Athletic | | Gillingham | 1:0 | ||||||
Workington | | Newport County | 3:1 | ||||||
Rotherham United | | Coventry City | 2:1 | ||||||
Gateshead | | North Shields | 1:0 | ||||||
Hearts | | Aberdeen | 0:0 | ||||||
Motherwell | | Ayr United | 5:2 | ||||||
Dundee | | Celtic | 3:2 | ||||||
Airdrieonians | | Cowdenbeath | 2:0 | ||||||
St. Johnstone | | Hamilton | 5:1 | ||||||
Third Lanark | | Hibernian | 1:0 | ||||||
Clyde | | Kilmarnock | 0:1 | ||||||
St. Mirren | | Partick Thistle | 2:0 | ||||||
Falkirk | | Queen of the South | 3:0 | ||||||
Rangers | | Queen's Park | 4:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
19:15 | |
20:30 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
14:30* | |
15:30 | |
17:45 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00* | |
16:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
12:15 | |
12:15 | |
14:30 | |
16:45 | |
16:45 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
16:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:05 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:20 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |