2024  2023  2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1944  1943  1942  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936  1935  1934  1933  1932  1931  1930  1929  1928  1927  1926  1925  1924  1923  1922  1921  1920  1919  1918  1917  1916  1915  1914  1913  1912  1911  1910  1909  1908  1907  1906  1905  1904  1903  1902  1901  1883  1882  1881  1880  1879  1878  1877  1876  1875  1874  1873  1872 

Levadia

Tallinn

See also:  Sadam (Tallinn), Estonia

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 305

Founded: 22.10.1998

Stadium: Kadrioru Staadion

Other names:

 1990 – 1991  Eesti Fosforiit Tallinn
 1991 – 1992  FK Maardu
 1992  Jarve Maardu
 1992 – 1998  Olümpia Maardu
 1998 – 2003  Levadia Maardu
 2003 – 2017  Levadia Tallinn
 2017 –   FCI Levadia

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2022/23 - Preliminary round, semifinal
UEFA Champions League 2015/16 - First Qualifying Round
UEFA Champions League 2014/15 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2010/11 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2009/10 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2008/09 - First Qualifying Round
UEFA Champions League 2007/08 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2005/06 - First Qualifying Round
UEFA Champions League 2001/02 - First Qualifying Round
UEFA Champions League 2000/01 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2020/21 - First Qualifying Round
Europa League 2019/20 - First Qualifying Round
Europa League 2018/19 - First Qualifying Round
Europa League 2017/18 - First Qualifying Round
Europa League 2016/17 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2012/13 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2011/12 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2009/10 - First Round
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - First Round
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - Second Qualifying Round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - Qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Europa Conference League - overall stats
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 - First Qualifying Round
UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2002 - Round 2

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 2010 - Group C - place 4
CIS Cup 2009 - Group C - place 4
CIS Cup 2008 - Group A - place 3
CIS Cup 2007 - Group B - place 3
CIS Cup 2005 - Group A - place 3
CIS Cup 2001 - First league, group D - place 2
CIS Cup 2000 - First league, group C - place 2

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2019 - place 14

Overall stats Estonian Supercup - overall stats
Estonian Supercup 2022 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2019 - Final
Estonian Supercup 2018 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2015 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2014 - Final
Estonian Supercup 2013 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2011 - Final
Estonian Supercup 2010 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2009 - Final
Estonian Supercup 2008 - Final
Estonian Supercup 2007 - Final
Estonian Supercup 2005 - Final
Estonian Supercup 2004 - Final
Estonian Supercup 2001 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2000 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 1999 - Winner

Overall stats Estonian Meistriliiga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Estonia 2024 Meistriliiga
Estonia 2023 Meistriliiga
Estonia 2022 Meistriliiga
Estonia 2021, Meistriliiga Championship round - Champion
Estonia 2020, Meistriliiga Championship round - place 3
Estonia 2019 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 2018 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 2017 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 2016 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 2015 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 2014 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 2013 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 2012 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 2011 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2010 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 2009 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 2008 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 2007 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 2006 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 2005 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 2004 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 2003 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2002 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 2001 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2000 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 1999 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 1992, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 9-14 - place 14

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 806
Matches:1 102 403
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 104
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

Fixtures
Friendly internationals 2024

27.05

South Korea - Japan

31.05

Bolivia - Mexico

03.06

Croatia - North Macedonia

03.06

Scotland - Gibraltar

03.06

England - Bosnia and Herzegovina

03.06

Albania - Liechtenstein

03.06

Germany - Ukraine

04.06

Romania - Bulgaria

04.06

Slovenia - Armenia

04.06

Ireland - Hungary

04.06

Portugal - Finland

04.06

Switzerland - Estonia

04.06

Austria - Serbia

04.06

Italy - Turkey

05.06

Mexico - Uruguay

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 25

Al AinYokohama F. Marinos

20:00

Al-Ahly CairoEspérance

20:00

 

BaltikaLokomotiv

15:30

FakelAkhmat

16:30

FK KrasnodarDynamo

16:30

RubinFK Sochi

16:30

ZenitFK Rostov

16:30

CSKAUral

16:30

Krylia SovetovFK Nizhniy Novgorod

17:30

FK OrenburgSpartak

18:30

 

FK KhimkiChernomorets

13:00

AlaniyaDynamo Mahachkala

13:00

YeniseyFK Tyumen

13:00

ShinnikArsenal

13:00

LeningradetsTorpedo

13:00

KAMAZSokol Saratov

13:00

AkronSKA-Khabarovsk

14:00

VolgarKuban

14:00

RodinaNeftekhimik

16:00

 

IrtyshKhimik

12:00

Spartak KostromaTekstilshchik

14:30

VolgaTorpedo Miass

15:00

AvangardMashuk-KMV

16:00

Dynamo BryanskFK Kaluga

16:00

 

StroitelPobeda

12:00

Dynamo-2 MakhachkalaKuban-Holding

17:00

FK Rostov-2FK Astrakhan

17:00

Rubin YaltaFK Sevastopol

17:00

DruzhbaLegion

18:00

 

Dynamo Saint-PetersburgSaturn

15:00

 

Pari NN-2Rubin-2

13:00

AmkarKrylia Sovetov-2

15:00

Lada-TolyattiUralets

15:00

Dynamo BarnaulDynamo Kirov

17:00

FK VolnaFK Orenburg-2

17:00

 

KryvbasFK Mynai

15:30*

Metalist 1925Veres

15:30*

ObolonFK Oleksandriya

15:30*

RukhDynamo

15:30*

ZoryaKolos

15:30*

ChornomoretsDnipro-1

15:30*

PolissyaShakhtar

15:30*

 

Nyva VinnytsyaMetalurh-2

+:-

VastZvyahel

*

FK TrostianetsReal Pharma

14:30*

 

NeftçiSabah

19:00

SumqayıtQəbələ

19:00

ZiraSəbail

19:00

 

ShirakPyunik

17:30

NoahWest Armenia

17:30

 

Neman (Hrodna)Isloch (Minsk District)

19:00

 

NasafDinamo

19:00

PaxtakorQizilqum

19:00

 

Manchester CityManchester United

15:00

 

EmmenNAC

16:30

ExcelsiorDen Haag

20:00

 

KRVestri

16:00

ÍAVíkingur R

17:00

ValurFH

18:15

 

Atlético OsasunaVillarreal

14:00

Real SociedadAtlético Madrid

16:15

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

18:30

AlmeríaCádiz

18:30

Real MadridReal Betis

21:00

 

JuventusMonza

18:00

MilanSalernitana

20:45

 

MettaGrobiņas

16:00

Tukums 2000RFS

18:00

 

HegelmannDžiugas

16:00

PanevėžysŽalgiris Kaunas

19:00

 

FredrikstadTromsø

18:00

 

JagielloniaWarta

17:30

LechKorona

17:30

LegiaZagłębie

17:30

ŁKSStal

17:30

PogońGórnik

17:30

PuszczaPiast

17:30

RadomiakWidzew

17:30

RakówŚląsk

17:30

RuchCracovia

17:30

 

VaraždinOsijek

17:00

LokomotivaHajduk

19:10

 

DečićArsenal

19:00

Mladost Donja GoricaJedinstvo

19:00

MornarJezero

19:00

PetrovacBudućnost

19:00

RudarSutjeska

19:00

 

Hradec KrálovéTeplice

18:00

 

GAISHäcken

16:00

MjällbyDjurgårdens

17:30

 

Argentinos JuniorsRiver Plate

15:00

Godoy CruzSan Lorenzo de Almagro

17:30

Newell's Old BoysDefensa y Justicia

17:30

Boca JuniorsTalleres

20:00

 

FlamengoGrêmio

*

BahiaFortaleza

*

BotafogoFluminense

16:00

AtléticoCorinthians

18:30

BragantinoAtlético Mineiro

21:00

InternacionalSão Paulo

21:00*

 

Vancouver WhitecapsInter Miami

19:30

Atlanta UnitedLos Angeles

19:30

MontréalNashville

19:30

CharlottePhiladelphia Union

19:30

DC UnitedChicago Fire

19:30

New England RevolutionNew York City

19:30

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

19:30

TorontoCincinnati

19:30

DallasReal Salt Lake

19:30

St. Louis CitySeattle Sounders

19:30

Colorado RapidsMinnesota United

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyHouston Dynamo

19:30

Portland TimbersSporting Kansas City

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesAustin

19:30

 

Shandong TaishanZhejiang Professional

19:35

Wuhan Three TownsMeizhou Hakka

20:00

 

Central Coast MarinersMelbourne Victory

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, May 23

 

FK Miory (Miory)FK Asipovichy (Asipovichy)

2:1 aet

 

BochumFortuna

0:3

 

NECGo Ahead Eagles

1:2

UtrechtSparta

3:1

 

SamtrediaDila

0:0

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

0:2

Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Batumi

1:2

 

CagliariFiorentina

2:3

 

AudaJelgava

0:1

 

NaftaRadomlje

+:-*

 

Raith RoversRoss County

1:2

 

Nõmme UnitedTrans

1:3

VaprusTammeka

1:1

 

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Goiás (Goiânia)

1:0
pen. 1:3

Criciúma (Criciúma)Bahia (Salvador)

0:2

Botafogo (Ribeirão Preto)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

0:0

São Paulo (São Paulo)Águia (Marabá)

2:0

Ceará (Fortaleza)CRB (Maceió)

0:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Just finished

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru