USSR Cup 1967/68, 1/64 finals |
| 20.04.1968 | | SKChF (Sevastopol) | | Kuban (Krasnodar) | | 1:2 aet (0:1, 1:1) * |
| Sevastopol |
USSR Cup 1967/68, 1/64 finals |
| 19.04.1968 | | SKChF (Sevastopol) | | Kuban (Krasnodar) | | 0:0 aet |
| Sevastopol |
USSR Cup 1967/68, 1/128 finals |
| 04.04.1968 | | SKChF (Sevastopol) | | Avangard (Zheltye Vody) | | 1:0 aet |
| Sevastopol |
USSR Cup 1966/67, Ukrainian SSR zone 1, 1/16 finals |
| 18.05.1966 | | Spartak (Melitopol) | | SKChF (Sevastopol) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Melitopol |
USSR Cup 1965, Ukrainian SSR zone 3, quarterfinal |
| 15.04.1965 | | Tavriya (Simferopol) | | SKF (Sevastopol) | | 4:2 (3:2) * |
| Simferopol |
USSR Cup 1965, Ukrainian SSR zone 3, quarterfinal |
| 14.04.1965 | | Tavriya (Simferopol) | | SKF (Sevastopol) | | 2:2 aet (0:2, 2:2) |
| Simferopol |
USSR Cup 1965, Ukrainian SSR zone 3, 1/8 finals |
| 05.04.1965 | | SKF (Sevastopol) | | Avangard (Kramatorsk) | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Sevastopol |
USSR Cup 1964, 1/8 finals |
| 11.06.1964 | | CSKA (Moscow) | | SKF (Sevastopol) | | 2:1 aet (0:1, 1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1964, 1/16 finals |
| 08.06.1964 | | SKF (Sevastopol) | | Torpedo (Kutaisi) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sevastopol |
USSR Cup 1964, 1/32 finals |
| 31.05.1964 | | SKF (Sevastopol) | | Volga (Kalinin) | | 2:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) |
| Sevastopol |
USSR Cup 1964, Ukrainian SSR zone 3, final |
| 27.05.1964 | | SKF (Sevastopol) | | Gornyak (Krivoy Rog) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sevastopol |
USSR Cup 1964, Ukrainian SSR zone 3, semifinal |
| 13.05.1964 | | SKF (Sevastopol) | | Tavriya (Simferopol) | | 5:2 aet (0:1, 2:2) |
| Sevastopol |
USSR Cup 1964, Ukrainian SSR zone 3, quarterfinal |
| 29.04.1964 | | Shakhtyor (Kadievka) | | SKF (Sevastopol) | | 3:4 aet (1:0, 3:3) |
| Perevalsk |
USSR Cup 1964, Ukrainian SSR zone 3, 1/8 finals |
| 22.04.1964 | | SKF (Sevastopol) | | Burevestnik (Melitopol) | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| Sevastopol |
USSR Cup 1963, Ukrainian SSR zone 2, final |
| 22.05.1963 | | SKF (Sevastopol) | | Khimik (Severodonetsk) | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Sevastopol |
USSR Cup 1963, Ukrainian SSR zone 2, semifinal |
| 05.05.1963 | | SKF (Sevastopol) | | Tavriya (Simferopol) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sevastopol |
USSR Cup 1963, Ukrainian SSR zone 2, quarterfinal |
| 24.04.1963 | | Metallurg (Yenakievo) | | SKF (Sevastopol) | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Yenakiyeve |
USSR Cup 1963, Ukrainian SSR zone 2, 1/8 finals |
| 17.04.1963 | | SKF (Sevastopol) | | Metallurg (Kommunarsk) | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Sevastopol |
USSR Cup 1962, Ukrainian SSR zone, 1/8 finals |
| 06.05.1962 | | SKF (Sevastopol) | | SKA (Odessa) | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Sevastopol |
USSR Cup 1961, 1/16 finals |
| 23.08.1961 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | SKF (Sevastopol) | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1961, 1/32 finals |
| 28.06.1961 | | SKF (Sevastopol) | | Spartak (Vilnius) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Sevastopol |
USSR Cup 1961, Ukrainian SSR zone 2, final |
| 18.06.1961 | | SKF (Sevastopol) | | Avangard (Sumy) | | 1:0 |
| Sevastopol |
USSR Cup 1961, Ukrainian SSR zone 2, semifinal |
| 10.06.1961 | | SKF (Sevastopol) | | SKA (Kiev) | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Sevastopol |
USSR Cup 1959/60, Zone 4, semifinal |
| 19.07.1959 | | Lokomotiv (Vinnitsa) | | SKChF (Sevastopol) | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR Cup 1959/60, Zone 4, quarterfinal |
| 09.07.1959 | | SKChF (Sevastopol) | | Avangard (Ternopol) | | 3:1 |
| Sevastopol |
USSR Cup 1958, Zone 2, quarterfinal |
| 06.07.1958 | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | SKChF (Sevastopol) | | 3:0 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR Cup 1958, Zone 2, 1/8 finals |
| 02.07.1958 | | Avangard (Kharkov) | | SKChF (Sevastopol) | | 2:3 |
| Kharkiv |
USSR Cup 1957, Zone 1, final |
| 05.05.1957 | | Shakhtyor (Kadievka) | | DOF (Sevastopol) | | 2:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) |
| Kadievka |
USSR Cup 1957, Zone 1, semifinal |
| 01.05.1957 | | Trudovye Rezervy (Stavropol) | | DOF (Sevastopol) | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Stavropol |
USSR Cup 1955, Zone 3, 1/64 finals |
| 22.06.1955 | | Shakhtyor (Stalinogorsk) | | DOF (Sevastopol) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Donskoy |
USSR Cup 1954, 1/32 finals |
| 18.08.1954 | | Dynamo-2 (Moscow) | | DOF (Sevastopol) | | 3:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |