Concord Rangers

Canvey Island

Founded: 1967

Stadium: Thames Road

Last results

FA Cup 2021/22, Second qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  21.09.2021St Albans City Concord Rangers2:0 (1:0) *
 St Albans

FA Cup 2021/22, Second qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  18.09.2021Concord Rangers St Albans City0:0
 Canvey Island

FA Cup 2020/21, First Round Proper

—татистика личных встреч  07.11.2020Stevenage Concord Rangers2:2 aet
(1:1, 1:1),
pen. 5:4
*
 Stevenage

FA Cup 2020/21, Fourth Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  24.10.2020Concord Rangers Chippenham Town2:1
 Canvey Island

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2021/22 - Second qualifying round
FA Cup 2020/21 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2019/20 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2018/19 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2017/18 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2016/17 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2015/16 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2014/15 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2013/14 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2012/13 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2011/12 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2010/11 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2009/10 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2008/09 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2007/08 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2006/07 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2005/06 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2004/05 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2003/04 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2002/03 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2001/02 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2000/01 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1999/00 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1998/99 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1997/98 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1996/97 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1995/96 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1994/95 - First Qualifying Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 338
Matches:1 062 442
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 794
Site news
21.10.2021
current

First Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2021/22
added

Fixtures
Belgium 2021/22, First Division A

Day 12

24.10

Antwerp - Brugge

13:30

24.10

Anderlecht - Beerschot

16:00

24.10

Genk - Gent

18:30

24.10

Oud-Heverlee - Sint-Truiden

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 25

 

LokomotivFK Sochi

19:00

 

Zenit-2FK Tver

14:00

Luki-EnergiyaLeningradets

16:00

FK ChitaZvezda SPb

16:30

Dynamo SPbKrasava

18:00

 

FK VolnaFK Chertanovo

14:00

Dynamo-2Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2

16:00

FK MuromKhimik

18:00

Znamya TrudaYenisey-2

18:00

 

FK KolomnaKvant

14:00

SKA-Khabarovsk-2Metallurg

15:00

PeresvetZnamya

15:00

RodinaFK Saransk

16:00

SaturnFK Strogino

19:00

 

AvangardFakel-M

14:00

Arsenal-2Sokol

14:00

FK RyazanZenit Penza

16:00

 

VPK-AhroHirnyk-Sport

15:30

ObolonAhrobiznes

18:30

 

SəbailQarabağ

19:00

 

FK AndijonNasaf

15:15

 

Botev PLudogorets

18:30

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

21:00

 

Gil VicenteBraga

19:00

BoavistaBelenenses

21:15

 

ÖrebroDegerfors

19:00

 

AldosiviArsenal

14:30

SarmientoNewell's Old Boys

14:30

Atlético TucumánPatronato

16:45

LanúsTalleres

16:45

River PlateArgentinos Juniors

19:00

IndependienteUnión

21:15

 

AtléticoGrêmio

20:00

PalmeirasSport

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 23

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Krasnodar

1:4

FK RostovArsenal

4:0

CSKAKrylia Sovetov

3:1

 

NeftekhimikTekstilshchik

3:1

AkronOlimp-Dolgoprudny

2:1

TomVolgar

2:1

FK OrenburgSKA-Khabarovsk

2:0

FakelMetallurg

3:2

FK Krasnodar-2Kuban

1:2

KAMAZSpartak-2

4:1

RotorAlaniya

0:0

TorpedoYenisey

2:1

BaltikaVeles

1:0

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSKA

1:3

Legion-DynamoFK Tuapse

0:1

ChaikaFK Forte

1:1

DruzhbaAlania-2

1:1

Mashuk-KMVRotor-2

1:1

 

Zenit-IzhevskFK Orenburg-2

1:1

FK ChelyabinskTorpedo Miass

2:0

FK TyumenLada-Tolyatti

7:0

NostaAmkar

1:0

SpartakVolga

0:5

ZvezdaUral-2

1:0

 

VeresFK Mariupol

2:0

VorsklaShahtar

0:2

ChornomoretsFK Lviv

1:1

 

PrykarpattyaAlians

3:1

PolissyaKryvbas

1:2

 

ChernihivChaika

2:2

KarpatyEpitsentr

0:1

BukovynaLyubomyr

4:1

DniproLNZ

15:00*

AFSKRubikon

1:1

KarpatyMunkacs

1:0

 

FK NikopolSkoruk

0:1

FK TrostianetsEnerhiya

2:1

Real PharmaKrystal

2:1

FK SumyPeremoha

1:2

BalkanyFK Vovchansk

1:1

TavriyaYarud

1:0

ViktoriyaFK Poltava

1:0

 

SabahSumqayıt

3:0

NeftçiZira

2:1

 

FK SlutskFK Smorgon

2:1

FK VitebskShakhtsyor

1:2

FK HomelEnergetik-BDU

4:0

Dynamo BrIsloch

1:0

 

FloreștiPetrocub

3:4

SheriffBălți

2:0

MilsamiSfîntul Gheorghe

2:2

 

Qoʼqon 1912Lokomotiv

2:1

MashʼalNavbahor

0:0

 

Admira WackerTirol

0:1

Austria WRied

4:1

WolfsbergAustria K

2:1

 

ChelseaNorwich City

7:0

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

1:1

EvertonWatford

2:5

Leeds UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

SouthamptonBurnley

2:2

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester City

1:4

 

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

0:2

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

3:0

Birmingham CitySwansea City

2:1

Blackburn RoversReading

2:0

BlackpoolPreston North End

2:0

Coventry CityDerby County

1:1

MillwallStoke City

2:1

Luton TownHull City

1:0

Peterborough UnitedQueens Park Rangers

2:1

West Bromwich AlbionBristol City

3:0

 

CercleStandard

1:1

KortrijkOostende

1:0

MechelenZulte Waregem

2:2

EupenUnion Saint-Gilloise

2:3

 

Botev VCherno More

0:0

ArdaSlavia

1:1

LevskiPirin

3:0*

 

BayernHoffenheim

4:0

RB LeipzigGreuther

4:1

WolfsburgFreiburg

0:2

ArminiaBorussia D

1:3

HerthaBorussia M

1:0

 

UtrechtHeerenveen

2:1

ZwolleHeracles Almelo

1:0

WaalwijkSparta

1:0

 

ValenciaMallorca

2:2

CádizAlavés

0:2

ElcheEspañol

2:2

AthleticVillarreal

2:1

 

SalernitanaEmpoli

2:4

SassuoloVenezia

3:1

BolognaMilan

2:4

 

FK LiepājaNoah Jūrmala

3:0

BFC DaugavaRiga FC

3:0

SpartaksValmiera

1:4

 

VikingLillestrøm

5:1

StabækMolde

0:3

 

RakówTermalica

3:2

LechiaGórnik

1:1

PogońJagiellonia

4:1

Wisła KŚląsk

0:5

 

Santa ClaraFamalicão

0:2

TondelaPorto

1:3

SportingMoreirense

1:0

 

MladostKolubara

3:1

SpartakMetalac

2:0

 

NK BravoDomžale

0:1

AluminijCelje

0:1

KoperOlimpija

0:1

 

NantesClermont

2:1

LilleBrest

1:1

 

OsijekHrvatski dragovoljac

1:0

HajdukGorica

0:0

 

JezeroSutjeska

0:2

RudarDečić

1:1

PodgoricaMornar

1:1

ZetaPetrovac

1:1

BudućnostIskra

4:1

 

PardubiceFastav

0:0

SlováckoBohemians 1905

1:0

SlovanSigma

2:0

KarvináBaník

19:00*

 

DjurgårdensKalmar

3:2

HäckenHalmstad

2:3

 

AberdeenHibernian

1:0

CelticSt. Johnstone

2:0

Dundee UnitedMotherwell

2:1

HeartsDundee

1:1

Ross CountyLivingston

2:3

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaCentral Córdoba

2:2

Defensa y JusticiaPlatense

2:1

Rosario CentralRacing Club

2:1

 

JuventudeCeará

0:0

SantosAmérica

0:2

FluminenseFlamengo

3:1

FortalezaAtlético Paranaense

3:0

 

Seattle SoundersSporting Kansas City

1:2

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

1:2

Los Angeles GalaxyDallas

2:2

Chicago FireReal Salt Lake

1:0

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles

1:1

Colorado RapidsPortland Timbers

2:0

San Jose EarthquakesVancouver Whitecaps

1:1

TorontoMontréal

1:1

New York CityDC United

6:0

Philadelphia UnionNashville

1:0

Inter MiamiCincinnati

5:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 Ц 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 Ц 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 Ц 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 Ц 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 Ц 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 Ц 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 Ц 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 Ц 23.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 Ц 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 Ц 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 Ц 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru