Zorya (Lugansk), Ukraine

Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League

Overall stats
Matches: 26
Wins: 7-% of wins: 26.9%
Drawn: 7-% of drawn: 26.9%
Losses: 12-% of losses: 46.2%
Goals for: 29-match average: 1.12
Goals after: 35-match average: 1.35
Goals difference: -6
The biggest win: 3:0The biggest loss: 0:2
The most resultative match: 3:4The most resultative draw: 2:2
Matches

Europa League 2018/19, Play-off round

Статистика личных встреч  30.08.2018RB Leipzig Zorya Lugansk3:2 (1:1)
 Leipzig

Europa League 2018/19, Play-off round

Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2018Zorya Lugansk RB Leipzig0:0
 Zaporizhia

Europa League 2018/19, Third qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2018Braga Zorya Lugansk2:2 (0:0)
 Braga

Europa League 2018/19, Third qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2018Zorya Lugansk Braga1:1 (0:0)
 Zaporizhia

Europa League 2017/18, Group J

Статистика личных встреч  07.12.2017Zorya Lugansk Athletic0:2 (0:0)
 Lviv

Europa League 2017/18, Group J

Статистика личных встреч  23.11.2017Östersunds Zorya Lugansk2:0 (1:0)
 Östersund

Europa League 2017/18, Group J

Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2017Hertha Zorya Lugansk2:0 (1:0)
 Berlin

Europa League 2017/18, Group J

Статистика личных встреч  19.10.2017Zorya Lugansk Hertha2:1 (1:0)
 Lviv

Europa League 2017/18, Group J

Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2017Athletic Zorya Lugansk0:1 (0:1)
 Bilbao

Europa League 2017/18, Group J

Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2017Zorya Lugansk Östersunds0:2 (0:0)
 Lviv

Europa League 2016/17, Group A

Статистика личных встреч  08.12.2016Zorya Manchester United0:2 (0:0)
 Odesa

Europa League 2016/17, Group A

Статистика личных встреч  24.11.2016Fenerbahçe Zorya2:0 (0:0)
 İstanbul

Europa League 2016/17, Group A

Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2016Zorya Feyenoord1:1 (1:1)
 Odesa

Europa League 2016/17, Group A

Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2016Feyenoord Zorya1:0 (0:0)
 Rotterdam

Europa League 2016/17, Group A

Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2016Manchester United Zorya1:0 (0:0)
 Manchester

Europa League 2016/17, Group A

Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2016Zorya Fenerbahçe1:1 (0:0)
 Odesa

Europa League 2015/16, Play-off round

Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2015Legia Warszawa Zorya3:2 (1:1)
 Warszawa

Europa League 2015/16, Play-off round

Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2015Zorya Legia Warszawa0:1 (0:0)
 Kiev

Europa League 2015/16, Third qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2015Zorya Charleroi3:0 (0:0)
 Kiev

Europa League 2015/16, Third qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2015Charleroi Zorya0:2 (0:0)
 Charleroi

Europa League 2014/15, Play-off round

Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2014Feyenoord Zorya4:3 (2:0)
 Rotterdam

Europa League 2014/15, Play-off round

Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2014Zorya Feyenoord1:1 (1:1)
 Kiev

Europa League 2014/15, Third qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  07.08.2014Molde Zorya1:2 (1:1)
 Molde

Europa League 2014/15, Third qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  31.07.2014Zorya Molde1:1 (0:0)
 Kiev

Europa League 2014/15, Second qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  24.07.2014Zorya Laçi2:1 (0:0)
 Kiev

Europa League 2014/15, Second qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  17.07.2014Laçi Zorya0:3 (0:1)
 Laç
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Belgium 2018/19, First Division A

Day 11

20.10

Mouscron-Péruwelz - Standard

18:00

20.10

Kortrijk - Sint-Truiden

20:00

20.10

Antwerp - Lokeren

20:00

20.10

Genk - Eupen

20:30

21.10

Anderlecht - Cercle

14:30

21.10

Oostende - Gent

18:00

21.10

Charleroi - Zulte Waregem

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

14:00

SpartakArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

19:00

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

19:00

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

14:00

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

14:00

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

15:00

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

DruzhbaChernomorets

16:00

Spartak VlUrozhay

16:00

ChaikaAngusht

18:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

14:00

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

15:00

KAMAZSyzran-2003

16:00

ZvezdaUral-2

17:00

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

18:00

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

14:00

OlympikChornomorets

17:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

19:30

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

16:00

 

PolissyaBukovyna

15:00

Nyva TChaika

15:00

 

MetalurhMyr

15:30

 

SumqayıtSabah

17:00

KeşləZira

19:00

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

18:00

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

16:00

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

15:00

QayratTobil

15:00

KyzylzharZhetysu

15:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

15:00

IrtyshKaysar

16:00

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

SheriffMilsami

17:00

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

14:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

14:30

AustriaSturm

17:00

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

16:00

 

AnderlechtCercle

14:30

OostendeGent

18:00

CharleroiZulte Waregem

20:00

 

DunavLokomotiv

17:30

CSKAEtar

20:00

 

HerthaFreiburg

15:30

Borussia MMainz 05

18:00

 

NACWillem II

12:15

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

14:30

FeyenoordZwolle

14:30

VVV-VenloDen Haag

14:30

FortunaDe Graafschap

16:45

 

DinamoLokomotivi

16:00

TorpedoMetalurgi

18:00

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

20:00

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

12:00

EibarAthletic

16:15

HuescaEspañol

18:30

Real BetisReal Valladolid

20:45

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

12:30

BolognaTorino

15:00

ChievoAtalanta

15:00

ParmaLazio

15:00

FiorentinaCagliari

18:00

InterMilan

20:30

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

13:00

JonavaSūduva

13:00

 

HaugesundOdd

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

RanheimBodø/Glimt

18:00

TromsøStart

18:00

VålerengaKristiansund

18:00

StabækBrann

20:00

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

15:30

LegiaWisła K

18:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

13:00

DinamoBačka

16:00

 

CeljeKrško

14:45

OlimpijaTriglav

17:00

 

MontpellierBordeaux

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

17:00

NiceMarseille

21:00

 

SlavenGorica

15:00

LokomotivaHajduk

17:30

 

DuklaOpava

15:00

SlovanSlavia

17:00

 

DjurgårdensAIK

15:00

HäckenÖstersunds

15:00

ElfsborgSundsvall

17:30

KalmarNorrköping

17:30

TrelleborgSirius

17:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

13:30

 

LevadiaTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

15:00

 

VitóriaCorinthians

16:00

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

16:00

PalmeirasCeará

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

ParanáFlamengo

19:00

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

14:00

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

14:00

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

14:00

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

15:00

DC UnitedNew York City

15:00

Montreal ImpactToronto

15:00

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

15:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

15:00

DallasSporting Kansas City

16:00

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

16:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

16:00

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

15:30

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

0:2

LokomotivFK Rostov

2:1

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

2:1

 

ShahtarDesna

1:0

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

1:1

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:0

 

FK VitebskDnepr

3:1

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

0:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

1:0

NeftchiQizilqum

3:1

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

1:2

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

1:1

 

VereyaBotev V

2:2

 

EintrachtFortuna

7:1

 

ChikhuraDila

2:1

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

0:1

 

RFSValmiera

3:0

 

PiastLechia

1:1

JagielloniaPogoń

2:1

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

1:0

 

LyonNîmes

2:0

 

InterRijeka

1:2

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru