Belgium 2006/07

Jupiler League

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Anderlecht34238375 - 3077CL151140 - 114687235 - 1931
2.Genk34226671 - 3772CL133139 - 114293532 - 2630
3.Standard34197862 - 3864UC104325 - 143493537 - 2430
4.Gent341861056 - 4060IC103433 - 213383623 - 1927
5.Charleroi34179851 - 4060114230 - 213765621 - 1923
6.Brugge341491158 - 4051UC105241 - 163544917 - 2416
7.Germinal Beerschot341491152 - 465193532 - 223056620 - 2421
8.Westerlo3412101241 - 444685426 - 172945815 - 2717
9.Mons341281441 - 4144104329 - 1234241112 - 2910
10.Mouscron3410121251 - 554297133 - 2034151118 - 358
11.Roeselare341091550 - 723994431 - 2931151119 - 438
12.Cercle341081631 - 363874619 - 1425341012 - 2213
13.Molenbeek348141239 - 503866522 - 182428717 - 3214
14.Zulte Waregem349101540 - 543784527 - 2428161013 - 309
15.Sint-Truiden34981739 - 523565625 - 2423331114 - 2812
16.Lokeren345151432 - 483049416 - 1821161016 - 309
17.Lierse34682033 - 662644917 - 2916241116 - 3710
18.Beveren345101931 - 642548519 - 2820121412 - 365

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2007 20:00Molenbeek Genk3:1 (1:1)
 Bruxelles
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2007 20:00Genk Charleroi0:2 (0:1)
 Genk
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2007 20:30Lokeren Genk0:1 (0:1)
 Lokeren
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2007 18:00Genk Mouscron3:2 (1:0)
 Genk
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2007 20:30Brugge Genk0:1 (0:1)
 Brugge
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2007 20:00Genk Westerlo3:1 (2:0)
 Genk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2007 20:30Germinal Beerschot Genk2:1 (1:0)
 Antwerpen
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2007 20:30Genk Sint-Truiden2:0 (2:0)
 Genk
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2007 20:00Mons Genk5:0 (2:0)
 Mons
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  11.03.2007 18:00Genk Anderlecht1:1 (0:1)
 Genk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.2007 18:00Beveren Genk0:5 (0:3)
 Beveren
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  24.02.2007 20:00Genk Roeselare3:0 (1:0)
 Genk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  18.02.2007 18:00Gent Genk1:3 (1:1)
 Gent
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  10.02.2007 20:00Genk Cercle3:0 (3:0)
 Genk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  04.02.2007 18:00Standard Genk2:1 (1:0)
 Liège
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  27.01.2007 20:00Genk Lierse3:0 (2:0)
 Genk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  19.01.2007 20:30Zulte Waregem Genk2:2 (1:0)
 Waregem
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  16.12.2006 20:00Genk Molenbeek3:1 (1:0)
 Genk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  08.12.2006 20:30Charleroi Genk4:1 (2:0)
 Charleroi
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  02.12.2006 20:00Genk Lokeren1:0 (0:0)
 Genk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  25.11.2006 20:00Mouscron Genk2:2 (1:2)
 Mouscron
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2006 18:00Genk Brugge0:0
 Genk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2006 20:30Westerlo Genk0:1 (0:1)
 Westerlo
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2006 20:30Genk Germinal Beerschot4:0 (4:0)
 Genk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2006 18:00Sint-Truiden Genk1:2 (1:2)
 Sint-Truiden
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2006 20:30Genk Mons5:1 (3:1)
 Genk
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2006 20:00Genk Beveren1:0 (0:0)
 Genk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2006 20:30Roeselare Genk3:3 (0:1)
 Roeselare
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2006 18:00Genk Gent3:1 (1:1)
 Genk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2006 20:00Cercle Genk0:1 (0:0)
 Brugge
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2006 18:00Genk Standard1:1 (1:1)
 Genk
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2006 20:00Genk Zulte Waregem3:1 (2:0)
 Genk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 041
Matches:1 033 302
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
<2019>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
03.12.2019
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

28.11.2019

November update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 8

BahrainSaudi Arabia

20:00

 

Krylia SovetovUral

15:00

FK SochiRubin

16:30

SpartakFK Rostov

19:00

 

KarpatyDesna

14:00

FK MariupolFK Lviv

14:00

DynamoZorya

17:00

 

SumqayıtQəbələ

15:00

ZiraSəbail

15:00

SabahNeftçi

17:00

 

MattersburgAdmira Wacker

14:30

SturmAltach

14:30

RapidAustria

17:00

 

Aston VillaLeicester City

14:00

Newcastle UnitedSouthampton

14:00

Norwich CitySheffield United

14:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionWolverhampton Wanderers

16:30

 

West Bromwich AlbionSwansea City

12:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

14:30

AnderlechtCharleroi

18:00

EupenOostende

20:00

 

Botev VSlavia

12:00

ArdaCSKA

14:15

LevskiVitosha

16:30

 

FerencvárosPuskás

15:45

 

UnionKöln

15:30

WerderPaderborn 07

18:00

 

VitesseFeyenoord

12:15

GroningenUtrecht

14:30

WaalwijkHeerenveen

14:30

SpartaHeracles Almelo

16:45

 

EibarGetafe

12:00

Real BetisAthletic

14:00

Real ValladolidReal Sociedad

16:00

LeganésCelta de Vigo

18:30

Atlético OsasunaSevilla

21:00

 

LecceGenoa

12:30

SassuoloCagliari

15:00

SPALBrescia

15:00

TorinoFiorentina

15:00

SampdoriaParma

18:00

BolognaMilan

20:45

 

CracoviaRaków

12:30

PogońPiast

15:00

ŚląskLegia

17:30

 

Paços de FerreiraVitória S

15:00

Vitória GPortimonense

15:00

Rio AveGil Vicente

15:00

SportingMoreirense

17:30

BelenensesPorto

20:00

 

RadPartizan

13:30

TSCVojvodina

15:00

JavorVoždovac

15:00

NapredakFK Mačva

15:00

ProleterČukarički

15:00

RadničkiMladost

15:00

RadnikInđija

15:00

 

ReimsSaint-Étienne

15:00

NantesDijon

17:00

MarseilleBordeaux

21:00

 

OsijekLokomotiva

15:00

RijekaIstra 1961

17:30

 

DynamoPříbram

14:30

KarvináSigma

14:30

SpartaMladá Boleslav

17:00

 

CelticRangers

15:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaCentral Córdoba

17:35

Defensa y JusticiaGodoy Cruz

17:35

Rosario CentralBoca Juniors

19:40

River PlateSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:45

 

InternacionalAtlético Mineiro

16:00

CruzeiroPalmeiras

16:00

FortalezaBahia

16:00

CorinthiansFluminense

16:00

SantosFlamengo

16:00

Vasco da GamaChapecoense

16:00

BotafogoCeará

16:00

AvaíAtlético Paranaense

16:00

GoiásGrêmio

16:00

CSASão Paulo

16:00

 

Western UnitedMelbourne Victory

16:00

Adelaide UnitedNewcastle United Jets

17:30

Local time

Yesterday, December 6

 

ZenitDynamo

3:0

ArsenalLokomotiv

4:0

 

ShahtarOlympik

3:0

 

QarabağKeşlə

2:2

 

MillwallNottingham Forest

2:2

 

Waasland-BeverenAntwerp

0:4

 

Tsarsko SeloEtar

2:2

 

EintrachtHertha

2:2

 

AjaxWillem II

0:2

 

VillarrealAtlético Madrid

0:0

 

InterRoma

0:0

 

KoronaArka

0:1

GórnikWisła K

4:2

 

BoavistaBenfica

1:4

 

LilleBrest

1:0

NîmesLyon

0:4

 

DinamoVaraždin

1:0

 

Bohemians 1905Baník

0:2

SlovanSlavia

0:3

 

ColónAldosivi

0:2

IndependienteBanfield

0:1

 

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

0:3

International tournaments

Soon

11.12.2019 – 21.12.2019

FIFA Club World Cup 2019

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

26.11.2019 – 08.12.2019

Gulf Cup of Nations 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru