Belgium 1924/25

Division I

Beerschot, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Beerschot26184455 - 2240112037 - 102472418 - 1216
2.Antwerp26138539 - 213484124 - 62054415 - 1514
3.Union Saint-Gilloise26136741 - 293284125 - 122052616 - 1712
4.Cercle26910725 - 242863416 - 12153739 - 1213
5.Gent26116936 - 382873319 - 131743617 - 2511
6.Daring26107931 - 232762520 - 121445411 - 1113
7.Berchem261151046 - 352793133 - 152122913 - 206
8.Standard2698936 - 392674224 - 141824712 - 258
9.Anderlecht261131237 - 292580520 - 101633717 - 199
10.La Gantoise26791024 - 382346314 - 121433710 - 269
11.Brugge26931433 - 442172419 - 1516211014 - 295
12.Racing de Bruxelles26761325 - 372044512 - 131232813 - 248
13.Mechelen264111134 - 471925617 - 24926517 - 2310
14.White Star26541717 - 531453513 - 181301124 - 351

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 25
Day 21
Day 16
Day 9
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 404
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 21

Spartak MoscowMaribor

20:00

SevillaLiverpool

20:45

Manchester CityFeyenoord

19:45

NapoliShahtar Donetsk

20:45

BeşiktaşPorto

19:00

MonacoRB Leipzig

20:45

Borussia DortmundTottenham Hotspur

20:45

APOELReal Madrid

21:45

LibertadIndependiente

21:15

 

Aston VillaSunderland

19:45

BarnsleyCardiff City

19:45

BrentfordBurton Albion

19:45

Bristol CityPreston North End

19:45

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

19:45

MillwallHull City

19:45

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

19:45

Sheffield UnitedFulham

19:45

Bolton WanderersReading

20:00

 

Columbus CrewToronto

20:00

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 19

FijiEstonia

0:2

TP MazembeSuperSport United

2:1

 

FK UfaUral

2:0

AnzhiLokomotiv

0:1

FK RostovAmkar

0:0

ZenitFK Tosno

5:0

 

FK TambovZenit-2

3:1

 

Kuban-2Druzhba

3:0

FK ArmavirAnzhi-2

3:1

 

VorsklaStal

1:1

ChornomoretsOlympik

2:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Metalurh

3:0

 

NeftçiQəbələ

2:3

 

AraratPyunik

0:1

 

ObodShoʼrtan

-:+

NeftchiMashʼal

2:1

QizilqumMetallurg

2:1

NasafPaxtakor

4:0

FK OlmaliqNavbahor

2:1

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

2:1

BunyodkorBuxoro

3:0

DinamoLokomotiv

1:5

 

Red BullSturm

5:0

 

WatfordWest Ham United

2:0

 

Leeds UnitedMiddlesbrough

2:1

 

Zulte WaregemGenk

0:1

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

3:0

LokerenGent

0:3

 

DunavCherno More

0:1

VitoshaLevski

0:0

 

Schalke 04Hamburger SV

2:0

WerderHannover

4:0

 

Den HaagHeracles Almelo

4:1

ZwollePSV

0:1

UtrechtExcelsior

3:1

GroningenVitesse

4:2

RodaAZ

0:1

 

MálagaDeportivo

3:2

EspañolValencia

0:2

Las PalmasLevante

0:2

AthleticVillarreal

1:1

 

CrotoneGenoa

0:1

BeneventoSassuolo

1:2

SampdoriaJuventus

3:2

SPALFiorentina

1:1

TorinoChievo

1:1

UdineseCagliari

0:1

InterAtalanta

2:0

 

KristiansundSandefjord

3:2

LillestrømMolde

0:1

RosenborgViking

2:0

Sarpsborg 08Ålesund

1:0

StabækSogndal

1:1

StrømsgodsetBrann

2:1

TromsøHaugesund

2:0

VålerengaOdd

2:0

 

ŚląskArka

1:2

LegiaGórnik

1:0

 

JavorPartizan

0:2

ZemunFK Mačva

1:0

Spartak Zlatibor VodaBorac

3:1

 

DomžaleKrško

1:0

 

CaenNice

1:1

LyonMontpellier

0:0

BordeauxMarseille

1:1

 

DinamoLokomotiva

2:0

Istra 1961Hajduk

1:3

 

KarvináBaumit

2:1

Mladá BoleslavBohemians 1905

1:2

 

HeartsPartick Thistle

1:1

 

TigreEstudiantes

2:0

UniónChacarita Juniors

0:0

Boca JuniorsRacing Club

1:2

TalleresRosario Central

0:1

 

SportBahia

1:0

FlamengoCorinthians

3:0

São PauloBotafogo

0:0

VitóriaCruzeiro

1:1

AtléticoChapecoense

1:1

SantosGrêmio

1:0

Atlético MineiroCoritiba

3:0

Atlético ParanaenseVasco da Gama

3:1

 

Perth GloryMelbourne Victory

0:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

06.11.2017 – 15.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru