Head to head stats

SK Brann (Bergen), Norway –
Strømsgodset (Drammen), Norway

SK Brann (Bergen)
Current UEFA rank (2018)300
Matches55
Wins28
Drawn13
Losses14
Goals for106
Goals after60
Goals difference46
The biggest win6:2, 5:1, 4:0
The biggest loss1:3, 0:2
The most resultative match6:2
The most resultative draw2:2
Points97
Strømsgodset Toppfotball (Drammen)
Current UEFA rank (2018)200
Matches55
Wins14
Drawn13
Losses28
Goals for60
Goals after106
Goals difference-46
The biggest win3:1, 2:0
The biggest loss2:6, 1:5, 0:4
The most resultative match2:6
The most resultative draw2:2
Points55

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

Norway 2018, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2018Brann Strømsgodset
 Bergen

Norway 2018, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2018Strømsgodset Brann1:1 (0:0)
 Drammen

Norway 2017, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2017Strømsgodset Brann2:1 (1:0)
 Drammen

Norway 2017, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2017Brann Strømsgodset3:0 (1:0)
 Bergen

Norway 2016, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  07.08.2016Brann Strømsgodset1:0 (1:0)
 Bergen

Norway 2016, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  13.03.2016Strømsgodset Brann2:2 (2:1)
 Drammen

Norway 2014, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2014Strømsgodset Brann1:4 (0:2)
 Drammen

Norway 2014, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  12.07.2014Brann Strømsgodset0:1 (0:0)
 Bergen

Norway 2013, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2013Brann Strømsgodset1:1 (0:0)
 Bergen

Norway 2013, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2013Strømsgodset Brann2:0 (2:0)
 Drammen

Norway 2012, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2012Strømsgodset Brann2:0 (0:0)
 Drammen

Norway 2012, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2012Brann Strømsgodset1:2 (0:1)
 Bergen

Norway 2011, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  07.08.2011Brann Strømsgodset0:0
 Bergen

Norway 2011, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2011Strømsgodset Brann1:0 (0:0)
 Drammen

Norway 2010, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2010Strømsgodset Brann1:1 (0:1)
 Drammen

Norway 2010, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2010Brann Strømsgodset4:0 (2:0)
 Bergen

Norway 2009, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2009Brann Strømsgodset4:2 (0:0)
 Bergen

Norway 2009, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2009Strømsgodset Brann2:1 (1:0)
 Drammen

Norway 2008, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2008Strømsgodset Brann2:0 (1:0)
 

Norway 2008, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2008Brann Strømsgodset1:1 (1:0)
 

Norway 2007, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2007Strømsgodset Brann2:4 (0:1)
 

Norway 2007, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2007Brann Strømsgodset3:1 (1:1)
 

Norway 2001, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2001Brann Strømsgodset6:2
 

Norway 2001, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2001Strømsgodset Brann2:6
 

Norway 1999, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  15.08.1999Brann Strømsgodset2:2
 

Norway 1999, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  13.05.1999Strømsgodset Brann1:2
 

Norway 1998, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  29.08.1998Strømsgodset Brann0:2
 

Norway 1998, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  10.05.1998Brann Strømsgodset0:1
 

Norway 1997, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  13.07.1997Brann Strømsgodset4:1
 

Norway 1997, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  26.04.1997Strømsgodset Brann0:4
 

Norway 1996, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  08.09.1996Brann Strømsgodset6:2
 

Norway 1996, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  19.05.1996Strømsgodset Brann0:2
 

Norway 1994, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  27.07.1994Strømsgodset Brann0:2
 

Norway 1994, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  16.04.1994Brann Strømsgodset5:1
 

Norway 1991, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  13.10.1991Brann Strømsgodset2:0
 

Norway 1991, Tippeligaen

Статистика личных встреч  07.07.1991Strømsgodset Brann0:1
 

Norway 1990, Førstedivisjon

Статистика личных встреч  22.07.1990Brann Strømsgodset5:2
 

Norway 1990, Førstedivisjon

Статистика личных встреч  29.04.1990Strømsgodset Brann0:1
 

Norway 1976, Førstedivisjon

Статистика личных встреч  22.08.1976Strømsgodset Brann2:4
 

Norway 1976, Førstedivisjon

Статистика личных встреч  13.05.1976Brann Strømsgodset4:1
 

Norway 1975, Førstedivisjon

Статистика личных встреч  27.07.1975Strømsgodset Brann2:5
 

Norway 1975, Førstedivisjon

Статистика личных встреч  27.04.1975Brann Strømsgodset1:1
 

Norway 1974, Førstedivisjon

Статистика личных встреч  22.08.1974Strømsgodset Brann1:0
 

Norway 1974, Førstedivisjon

Статистика личных встреч  15.05.1974Brann Strømsgodset0:0
 

Norway 1973, Førstedivisjon

Статистика личных встреч  14.08.1973Brann Strømsgodset1:0
 

Norway 1973, Førstedivisjon

Статистика личных встреч  20.05.1973Strømsgodset Brann1:0
 

Norway 1972, Førstedivisjon

Статистика личных встреч  08.10.1972Strømsgodset Brann1:1
 

Norway 1972, Førstedivisjon

Статистика личных встреч  12.06.1972Brann Strømsgodset1:1
 

Norway 1971, Førstedivisjon

Статистика личных встреч  01.08.1971Strømsgodset Brann3:1
 

Norway 1971, Førstedivisjon

Статистика личных встреч  28.04.1971Brann Strømsgodset0:0
 

Norway 1970, Førstedivisjon

Статистика личных встреч  17.08.1970Brann Strømsgodset1:0
 

Norway 1970, Førstedivisjon

Статистика личных встреч  10.05.1970Strømsgodset Brann0:0
 

Norway 1969, Førstedivisjon

Статистика личных встреч  19.10.1969Brann Strømsgodset2:1
 

Norway 1969, Førstedivisjon

Статистика личных встреч  22.06.1969Strømsgodset Brann3:1
 

Norway 1968, Førstedivisjon

Статистика личных встреч  07.08.1968Brann Strømsgodset2:1
 

Norway 1968, Førstedivisjon

Статистика личных встреч  05.05.1968Strømsgodset Brann2:0
 
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

Al-Ahly CairoHoroya AC

21:00

 

DynamoAnzhi

14:00

YeniseyUral

15:30

ArsenalRubin

16:30

FK RostovFK Ufa

19:00

AkhmatFK Orenburg

19:00

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo-2

14:00

LeningradetsFK Dolgoprudny

15:00

Pskov-747FK Murom

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

17:00

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

13:00

FK RyazanFK Kaluga

14:00

TorpedoDynamo

15:00

SaturnRotor-2

15:00

SokolKvant

17:00

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

17:00

 

Lada-TolyattiSyzran-2003

16:00

 

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

14:00

DynamoDesna

17:00

FK LvivKarpaty

17:00

ShahtarChornomorets

17:00

Arsenal-KievOlympik

19:30

 

KolosMetalist 1925

16:00

 

ChaikaBukovyna

16:00

PodillyaVeres

16:00

FK MynaiFK Kalush

17:00

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPolissya

18:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Krystal

16:00

KreminEnerhiya

16:00

FK NikopolMyr

16:00

TavriyaHirnyk

16:00

 

SəbailSabah

18:30

ZiraNeftçi

20:30

 

AlashkertLori

16:00

GandzasarArarat

19:00

 

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Homel

14:00

FK SlutskFK Minsk

16:00

FK VitebskDynamo Br

18:00

IslochShakhtsyor

19:45

 

KaysarShakhtyor

16:00

ZhetysuQayrat

16:00

AtyrauKyzylzhar

17:30

AqtöbeTobil

19:00

OrdabasyIrtysh

19:00

 

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

16:00

SheriffZarya

18:00

ZimbruPetrocub

20:00

 

PaxtakorBuxoro

18:00

 

NeftchiNasaf

18:00

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

20:00

 

St. PöltenHartberg

17:00

 

FulhamWatford

12:30

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Cardiff CityManchester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

15:00

Leicester CityHuddersfield Town

15:00

Manchester UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionTottenham Hotspur

17:30

 

Aston VillaSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Derby CountyBrentford

15:00

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

Ipswich TownBolton Wanderers

15:00

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

15:00

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

15:00

Stoke CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersNorwich City

17:30

 

Lymington TownTorquay United

12:30

ChesterCity of Liverpool

15:00

Ashton UnitedTrafford

15:00

RadcliffeCurzon Ashton

15:00

Farsley CelticSouthport

15:00

Mossley AFCKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

Staveley Miners WelfareGuiseley

15:00

South ShieldsStockport County

15:00

Knaresborough TownWorkington

15:00

Cleethorpes TownBamber Bridge

15:00

York CityAshton Athletic

15:00

MarineFrickley Athletic

15:00

Dunston UTSIrlam

15:00

United of ManchesterColne

15:00

Nantwich TownBlyth Spartans

15:00

DarlingtonBradford Park Avenue

15:00

ChorleyLeek Town

15:00

Witton AlbionSpennymoor Town

15:00

AltrinchamWhitley Bay

15:00

Consett AFCWarrington Town

15:00

Sutton Coldfield TownAlfreton Town

15:00

Boston UnitedPeterborough Sports

15:00

St Ives TownGrantham Town

15:00

Kidderminster HarriersAtherstone Town

15:00

StourbridgeLeamington

15:00

Rugby TownHednesford Town

15:00

St Neots TownRomulus

15:00

Nuneaton TownBrackley Town

15:00

AlvechurchCorby Town

15:00

Kettering TownAFC Mansfield

15:00

Anstey NomadsMickleover Sports

15:00

Halesowen TownGainsborough Trinity

15:00

A.F.C. Telford UnitedBedford Town

15:00

BuxtonCoalville Town

15:00

Hampton & Richmond BoroughBurgess Hill Town

15:00

Kings LangleyLewes

15:00

WealdstoneGreat Wakering Rovers

15:00

Welling UnitedChesham United

15:00

HendonPhoenix Sports

15:00

WokingTooting & Mitcham United

15:00

Hanwell TownLowestoft Town

15:00

Egham TownBrightlingsea Regent

15:00

Chelmsford CityWorthing

15:00

Concord RangersMargate

15:00

Leverstock GreenDorking Wanderers

15:00

Haringey BoroughErith Town

15:00

LeistonHastings United

15:00

Coggeshall TownWalton Casuals

15:00

St Albans CityWhyteleafe

15:00

Bowers & PitseaHemel Hempstead Town

15:00

Billericay TownBurnham

15:00

AFC Kempston RoversMarlow

15:00

Hitchin TownDidcot Town

15:00

Bognor Regis TownAFC Sudbury

15:00

Haverhill RoversLeatherhead

15:00

East Thurrock UnitedWhitehawk

15:00

Brantham AthleticEastbourne Borough

15:00

Oxford CityCray Valley Paper Mills

15:00

Gosport BoroughRamsgate

15:00

AFC HornchurchEast Grinstead Town

15:00

AFC Uckfield TownDartford

15:00

Hayes & Yeading UnitedMoneyfields

15:00

FC RomaniaBeaconsfield Town

15:00

HorshamHeybridge Swifts

15:00

Dulwich HamletTonbridge Angels

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceNeedham Market

15:00

Merthyr TownWinchester City

15:00

Chippenham TownSwindon Supermarine

15:00

Bristol Manor FarmBasingstoke Town

15:00

Weston-super-MareSalisbury

15:00

Tiverton TownDorchester Town

15:00

HerefordTruro City

15:00

Poole TownCinderford Town

15:00

Taunton TownBitton

15:00

Banbury UnitedBath City

15:00

Hungerford TownWantage Town

15:00

BinfieldCirencester Town

15:00

Slough TownSholing

15:00

King's Lynn TownStafford Rangers

15:00

 

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

18:00

EupenOostende

20:00

LokerenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

Sint-TruidenAntwerp

20:30

 

SeptemvriLokomotiv

17:30

Botev VCSKA

20:00

 

HoffenheimBorussia D

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

15:30

AugsburgWerder

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

NürnbergHannover

15:30

Schalke 04Bayern

18:30

 

FortunaWillem II

18:30

ExcelsiorHeerenveen

19:45

VVV-VenloNAC

19:45

EmmenZwolle

20:45

 

Rayo VallecanoAlavés

13:00

Celta de VigoReal Valladolid

16:15

EibarLeganés

16:15

GetafeAtlético

18:30

Real MadridEspañol

20:45

 

ParmaCagliari

15:00

FiorentinaSPAL

18:00

SampdoriaInter

20:30

 

ValmieraVentspils

15:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

13:00

 

OddVålerenga

18:00

 

CracoviaWisła P

15:30

LechiaZagłębie L

18:00

MiedźLegia

20:30

 

Santa ClaraRio Ave

15:30

MarítimoBelenenses

19:00

Vitória SetubalPorto

21:00

 

NapredakDinamo

16:00

VojvodinaVoždovac

19:00

RadnikRadnički

19:00

MladostProleter

19:00

ZemunBačka

19:00

RadFK Mačva

19:00

 

GoricaKrško

18:00

MariborDomžale

20:15

 

LilleNantes

17:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

MontpellierNice

20:00

ReimsDijon

20:00

Saint-ÉtienneCaen

20:00

StrasbourgAmiens

20:00

 

OsijekGorica

16:30

LokomotivaRijeka

19:00

 

LovćenZeta

15:00

PetrovacTitograd

15:00

RudarIskra

15:00

SutjeskaBudućnost

15:00

MornarGrbalj

15:00

 

SigmaDukla

15:00

KarvináPříbram

17:00

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

17:00

OpavaTeplice

17:00

SpartaSlovan

19:00

 

ElfsborgÖrebro

16:00

SiriusÖstersunds

16:00

TrelleborgDjurgårdens

16:00

DalkurdNorrköping

18:00

 

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeHibernian

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Mirren

15:00

HeartsLivingston

15:00

 

TulevikTammeka

13:00

KuressaareLevadia

13:00

PaideTrans

16:00

PärnuFlora

19:00

 

São PauloAmérica

16:00

 

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

12:30

New York Red BullsToronto

17:00

Atlanta UnitedReal Salt Lake

19:00

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

19:00

Columbus CrewColorado Rapids

19:30

Montreal ImpactNew York City

19:30

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

19:30

Orlando CityHouston Dynamo

19:30

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

15:30

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Guizhou HengfengBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shanghai SIPGChangchun Yatai

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

AEKZürich

0:1

LudogoretsBayer 04

2:3

CelticRosenborg

1:0

RB LeipzigRed Bull

2:3

KøbenhavnZenit

1:1

Slavia PrahaBordeaux

1:0

SpartakAnderlecht

1:0

Dinamo ZagrebFenerbahçe

4:1

SportingQarabağ

2:0

ArsenalVorskla

4:2

F91Milan

0:1

OlympiakósReal Betis

0:0

VillarrealRangers

2:2

Rapid WienSpartak Moscow

2:0

MarseilleEintracht Frankfurt

1:2

LazioApollon

2:1

BeşiktaşSarpsborg 08

3:1

GenkMalmö

2:0

SevillaStandard

5:1

Akhisar BelediyesporFK Krasnodar

0:1

RennesBaumit

2:1

Dynamo KyivAstana

2:2

MOL VidiBATE

0:2

PAÓKChelsea

0:1

Colo-ColoPalmeiras

0:2

DeportivoFluminense

0:2

BahiaBotafogo

2:1

TauroMotagua

2:1

HeredianoÁrabe Unido

2:0

 

TrakaiPalanga

3:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru